KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 1
02.09.2008r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
1 Wróbel H-Samojedny R SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
12 Kubik J-Sapota I SL 1
EW -510 0.00
2 EW -50
-6.00
3
EW +50 0.00 =-6.00
8 Nazarewicz B-Wituszyński J SL
4 NS +660
13.00
5 NS -200
-3.00
6 NS -100
-6.00 =4.00
7 Wonchała K-Brewczyński SL 7
EW +100 3.00
8 EW +420
0.00
9 EW -200
3.00 =6.00
11 Jaciuk J-Synowiec J SL 10
NS +660 0.00
11 NS +420
0.00
12 NS +50
6.00 =6.00
4 Koscielny R-Warecki E SL 13
EW -600 0.00
14 EW +180
4.00
15 EW +480
0.00 =4.00
9 Warzecha D-Kolczok M SL 16
EW +170 -10.00
17 EW -430
0.00
18 EW -1440
-9.00 =-19.00
5 Leśniak H-Sawiniak P SL 19
NS -50 1.00
20 NS
+500 0.00
21 NS -400
0.00 =1.00
3 Hardyk
R-Tomsia K SL 22
NS +460 8.00
23 NS -600
1.00
24 NS -50
-7.00 =2.00
10 Cysewski Z-Korasadowicz J SL
25 NS -600
1.00
26 NS -120
6.00
27 NS
+170 -4.00 =3.00
2 Jaguś B-Mizerkiewicz H SL 28
EW +200 -6.00
29 EW -650
1.00
30
EW +920 10.00 =5.00
------
WYNIK 6.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 6.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 1
02.09.2008r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
2 Jaguś B-Mizerkiewicz H SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
3 Hardyk
R-Tomsia K SL 1
EW -510 0.00
2 EW
+420 6.00
3 EW +50
0.00 =6.00
12 Kubik J-Sapota I SL 4
EW +200
3.00
5 EW -50
-4.00
6 EW -430
-7.00 =-8.00
9 Warzecha D-Kolczok M SL 7
NS -90 -3.00
8 NS
-400 1.00
9 NS +300
0.00 =-2.00
8 Nazarewicz B-Wituszyński J SL
10 EW -620
1.00
11
EW +100 11.00
12 EW +590
9.00 =13.00
11 Jaciuk J-Synowiec J SL 13
NS +630 1.00
14 NS +140 5.00
15 NS -480
0.00 =6.00
5 Leśniak H-Sawiniak P SL 16
EW +620 0.00
17 EW -400
1.00
18 EW
-1470 -9.00 =-8.00
10 Cysewski Z-Korasadowicz J SL
19 EW +100
1.00
20 EW -800
-7.00
21
EW -50 -10.00 =-16.00
6 Jędrzejec J-Marcinkowski J SL
22 NS -50
-5.00
23 NS -600
1.00
24 NS +400
4.00 =0.00
4 Koscielny R-Warecki E SL 25
NS -600 1.00
26 NS -150
6.00
27 NS -50
-8.00 =-1.00
1 Wróbel H-Samojedny R SL 28
NS -200 6.00
29 NS +650
-1.00
30 NS -920 -10.00 =-5.00
------
WYNIK -15.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -15.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 1
02.09.2008r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
3 Hardyk R-Tomsia K SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
2 Jaguś B-Mizerkiewicz H SL 1
NS +510 0.00
2
NS -420 -6.00
3 NS -50
0.00 =-6.00
4 Koscielny R-Warecki E SL 4
EW +100 0.00
5 EW +420
8.00
6 EW -150
0.00 =8.00
12 Kubik J-Sapota I SL 7
EW -90 -3.00
8 EW +420
0.00
9 EW
-510 -5.00 =-8.00
10 Cysewski Z-Korasadowicz J SL
10 NS +630
-1.00
11 NS +420
0.00
12 NS -420
-6.00 =-7.00
9 Warzecha D-Kolczok M SL 13
EW -600 0.00
14 EW +50
0.00
15 EW +480
0.00 =0.00
11 Jaciuk J-Synowiec J SL 16
NS -140 10.00
17 NS +400
-1.00
18 NS -100 -15.00 =-6.00
6 Jędrzejec J-Marcinkowski J SL
19 EW -80
-4.00
20 EW +80
11.00
21 EW +430
1.00 =8.00
1 Wróbel H-Samojedny R SL 22
EW -460 -8.00
23 EW +600
-1.00
24 EW +50
7.00 =-2.00
7 Wonchała K-Brewczyński SL 25
NS -100 11.00
26 NS
-600 -6.00
27 NS +170
-4.00 =1.00
5 Leśniak H-Sawiniak P SL 28
NS -100 8.00
29 NS
+1430 13.00
30 NS +50
11.00 =13.00
------
WYNIK 1.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 1.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 1
02.09.2008r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
4 Koscielny R-Warecki E SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
6 Jędrzejec J-Marcinkowski J SL
1 NS +510
0.00
2 NS -400
-6.00
3 NS +200
6.00 =0.00
3 Hardyk
R-Tomsia K SL 4
NS -100 0.00
5 NS
-420 -8.00
6 NS +150
0.00 =-8.00
5 Leśniak H-Sawiniak P SL 7
EW -200 -5.00
8 EW +90
-8.00
9 EW -300
0.00 =-13.00
12 Kubik J-Sapota I SL
10 EW -660
0.00
11 EW -420
0.00
12 EW -100
-7.00 =-7.00
1 Wróbel H-Samojedny R SL 13
NS +600 0.00
14 NS -180
-4.00
15 NS -480
0.00 =-4.00
10 Cysewski Z-Korasadowicz J SL
16 EW +620
0.00
17 EW
-430 0.00
18 EW -1440
-9.00 =-9.00
11 Jaciuk J-Synowiec J SL 19
NS -110 -1.00
20
NS -790 -15.00
21 NS -430
-1.00 =-17.00
7 Wonchała K-Brewczyński SL 22
EW -120 0.00
23 EW +130 -10.00
24 EW +50
7.00 =-3.00
2 Jaguś B-Mizerkiewicz H SL 25
EW +600 -1.00
26 EW +150
-6.00
27 EW
+50 8.00 =1.00
8 Nazarewicz B-Wituszyński J SL
28 NS -450
0.00
29 NS +650
-1.00
30
NS -490 -1.00 =-2.00
------
WYNIK -62.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -62.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 1
02.09.2008r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
5 Leśniak H-Sawiniak P SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
9 Warzecha D-Kolczok M SL
1 NS +510
0.00
2 NS +180
8.00
3 NS -50
0.00 =8.00
7 Wonchała K-Brewczyński SL 4
NS -100 0.00
5 NS -450
-9.00
6 NS +130
0.00 =-9.00
4 Koscielny R-Warecki E SL 7
NS +200 5.00
8 NS
-90 8.00
9 NS +300
0.00 =13.00
6 Jędrzejec J-Marcinkowski J SL
10 EW -630
1.00
11
EW -450 -1.00
12 EW +420
6.00 =6.00
12 Kubik J-Sapota I SL 13
EW +100 12.00
14 EW +50
0.00
15 EW +480
0.00 =12.00
2 Jaguś B-Mizerkiewicz H SL 16
NS -620 0.00
17 NS +400
-1.00
18 NS
+1470 9.00 =8.00
1 Wróbel H-Samojedny R SL 19
EW +50 -1.00
20 EW -500
0.00
21 EW +400
0.00 =-1.00
11 Jaciuk J-Synowiec J SL 22
NS +130 0.00
23 NS -630
0.00
24 NS +110
-4.00 =-4.00
8 Nazarewicz B-Wituszyński J SL
25 EW +630
0.00
26 EW
+660 7.00
27 EW -420
-3.00 =4.00
3 Hardyk
R-Tomsia K SL 28
EW +100 -8.00
29
EW -1430 -13.00
30 EW -50
-11.00 =-32.00
------
WYNIK 5.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 5.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 1
02.09.2008r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
6 Jędrzejec J-Marcinkowski J SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA ZAPIS
IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
4 Koscielny R-Warecki E SL 1
EW -510 0.00
2 EW +400
6.00
3 EW -200
-6.00 =0.00
10 Cysewski Z-Korasadowicz J SL 4
NS -200 -3.00
5 NS +50
4.00
6 NS
+130 0.00 =1.00
8 Nazarewicz B-Wituszyński J SL
7 NS -150
-4.00
8 NS -420
0.00
9 NS
+400 3.00 =-1.00
5 Leśniak H-Sawiniak P SL 10
NS +630 -1.00
11 NS +450
1.00
12 NS -420
-6.00 =-6.00
7 Wonchała K-Brewczyński SL 13
EW +200 13.00
14 EW +50
0.00
15 EW +450
-1.00 =12.00
12 Kubik J-Sapota I SL 16
EW +650 1.00
17 EW
-460 -1.00
18 EW +100
15.00 =13.00
3 Hardyk
R-Tomsia K SL
19 NS +80
4.00
20 NS -80 -11.00
21 NS -430
-1.00 =-8.00
2 Jaguś
B-Mizerkiewicz H SL 22
EW +50
5.00
23
EW +600 -1.00
24 EW -400
-4.00 =0.00
11 Jaciuk J-Synowiec J SL 25
NS -630 0.00
26 NS
-600 -6.00
27 NS +420
3.00 =-3.00
9 Warzecha D-Kolczok M SL 28
EW +450 0.00
29
EW -680 0.00
30 EW +420
-1.00 =-1.00
------
WYNIK 7.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 7.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 1
02.09.2008r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
7 Wonchała K-Brewczyński SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
10 Cysewski Z-Korasadowicz J SL 1
EW -510 0.00
2 EW +130
-1.00
3 EW +140
3.00 =2.00
5 Leśniak H-Sawiniak P SL 4
EW +100 0.00
5 EW +450
9.00
6 EW -130
0.00 =9.00
1 Wróbel H-Samojedny R SL 7
NS -100 -3.00
8 NS -420
0.00
9 NS +200
-3.00 =-6.00
9 Warzecha D-Kolczok M SL 10
NS +660 0.00
11 NS +450
1.00
12 NS +100
7.00 =8.00
6 Jędrzejec J-Marcinkowski J SL
13 NS -200 -13.00
14 NS -50
0.00
15 NS -450
1.00 =-12.00
8 Nazarewicz B-Wituszyński J SL
16 EW +620
0.00
17 EW
-400 1.00
18 EW -650
9.00 =10.00
12 Kubik J-Sapota I SL 19
EW +90 1.00
20 EW
-800 -7.00
21 EW +400
0.00 =-6.00
4 Koscielny R-Warecki E SL 22
NS +120 0.00
23 NS
-130 10.00
24 NS -50
-7.00 =3.00
3 Hardyk
R-Tomsia K SL 25
EW +100 -11.00
26
EW +600 6.00
27 EW
-170 4.00 =-1.00
11 Jaciuk J-Synowiec J SL 28
NS -450 0.00
29 NS +1430
13.00
30 NS -920 -10.00 =3.00
------
WYNIK 10.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 10.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 1
02.09.2008r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
8 Nazarewicz B-Wituszyński J SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
11 Jaciuk J-Synowiec J SL 1
NS +510 0.00
2 NS -200
-1.00
3 NS +200
6.00 =5.00
1 Wróbel H-Samojedny R SL 4
EW -660 -13.00
5 EW +200
3.00
6 EW +100
6.00 =-4.00
6 Jędrzejec J-Marcinkowski J SL
7 EW +150
4.00
8 EW
+420 0.00
9 EW -400
-3.00 =1.00
2 Jaguś B-Mizerkiewicz H SL 10
NS +620 -1.00
11 NS -100 -11.00
12 NS -590
-9.00 =-21.00
10 Cysewski Z-Korasadowicz J SL
13 NS +600
0.00
14 NS -50
0.00
15 NS
-450 1.00 =1.00
7 Wonchała K-Brewczyński SL 16
NS -620 0.00
17 NS +400
-1.00
18
NS +650 -9.00 =-10.00
9 Warzecha D-Kolczok M SL 19
EW +50 -1.00
20 EW -500
0.00
21 EW +400
0.00 =-1.00
12 Kubik J-Sapota I SL 22
EW -180 -2.00
23 EW +660
1.00
24 EW -400
-4.00 =-5.00
5 Leśniak H-Sawiniak P SL 25
NS -630 0.00
26 NS -660
-7.00
27 NS +420
3.00 =-4.00
4 Koscielny R-Warecki E SL
28 EW +450
0.00
29 EW -650
1.00
30 EW +490
1.00 =2.00
------
WYNIK -36.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -36.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 1
02.09.2008r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
9 Warzecha D-Kolczok M SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA ZAPIS
IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
5 Leśniak H-Sawiniak P SL 1
EW -510 0.00
2 EW -180 -8.00
3 EW +50
0.00 =-8.00
11 Jaciuk J-Synowiec J SL 4
NS +600 12.00
5 NS +50
4.00
6 NS
+430 7.00 =13.00
2 Jaguś B-Mizerkiewicz H SL 7
EW +90 3.00
8 EW +400
-1.00
9
EW -300 0.00 =2.00
7 Wonchała K-Brewczyński SL 10
EW -660 0.00
11 EW
-450 -1.00
12 EW -100
-7.00 =-8.00
3 Hardyk
R-Tomsia K SL 13
NS +600 0.00
14
NS -50 0.00
15 NS -480
0.00 =0.00
1 Wróbel H-Samojedny R SL 16
NS -170 10.00
17 NS +430
0.00
18 NS +1440
9.00 =13.00
8 Nazarewicz B-Wituszyński J SL
19 NS
-50 1.00
20 NS +500
0.00
21 NS -400
0.00 =1.00
10 Cysewski Z-Korasadowicz J SL
22 EW -110
1.00
23 EW +630
0.00
24 EW -400
-4.00 =-3.00
12 Kubik J-Sapota I SL 25
EW +630 0.00
26 EW
+150 -6.00
27 EW -590
-7.00 =-13.00
6 Jędrzejec J-Marcinkowski J SL
28 NS -450
0.00
29 NS +680
0.00
30 NS -420
1.00 =1.00
------
WYNIK -2.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -2.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993 http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 1
02.09.2008r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
10 Cysewski Z-Korasadowicz J SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
7 Wonchała K-Brewczyński SL 1
NS +510 0.00
2 NS -130
1.00
3 NS -140
-3.00 =-2.00
6 Jędrzejec J-Marcinkowski J SL
4 EW +200
3.00
5 EW -50
-4.00
6 EW -130
0.00 =-1.00
11 Jaciuk J-Synowiec J SL 7
NS +90 3.00
8 NS -420
0.00
9 NS +200
-3.00 =0.00
3 Hardyk
R-Tomsia K SL 10
EW -630 1.00
11
EW -420 0.00
12 EW +420
6.00 =7.00
8 Nazarewicz B-Wituszyński J SL
13 EW -600
0.00
14 EW
+50 0.00
15 EW +450
-1.00 =-1.00
4 Koscielny R-Warecki E SL 16
NS -620 0.00
17 NS
+430 0.00
18 NS +1440
9.00 =9.00
2 Jaguś B-Mizerkiewicz H SL 19
NS -100 -1.00
20 NS +800
7.00
21 NS +50
10.00 =13.00
9 Warzecha D-Kolczok M SL 22
NS +110 -1.00
23 NS -630
0.00
24 NS
+400 4.00 =3.00
1 Wróbel H-Samojedny R SL 25
EW +600 -1.00
26 EW +120
-6.00
27
EW -170 4.00 =-3.00
12 Kubik J-Sapota I SL 28
EW +450 0.00
29 EW -650
1.00
30 EW +430 -1.00 =0.00
------
WYNIK 25.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 25.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 1
02.09.2008r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
11 Jaciuk J-Synowiec J SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
8 Nazarewicz B-Wituszyński J SL
1 EW -510
0.00
2 EW +200
1.00
3 EW -200
-6.00 =-5.00
9 Warzecha D-Kolczok M SL 4
EW -600 -12.00
5 EW
-50 -4.00
6 EW -430
-7.00 =-23.00
10 Cysewski Z-Korasadowicz J SL 7
EW -90 -3.00
8
EW +420 0.00
9 EW -200
3.00 =0.00
1 Wróbel H-Samojedny R SL 10
EW -660 0.00
11 EW -420
0.00
12 EW -50
-6.00 =-6.00
2 Jaguś B-Mizerkiewicz H SL 13
EW -630 -1.00
14 EW
-140 -5.00
15 EW
+480 0.00 =-6.00
3 Hardyk
R-Tomsia K SL 16
EW +140 -10.00
17
EW -400 1.00
18
EW +100 15.00 =6.00
4 Koscielny R-Warecki E SL 19
EW +110 1.00
20 EW +790
15.00
21 EW +430
1.00 =13.00
5 Leśniak H-Sawiniak P SL 22
EW -130 0.00
23 EW +630
0.00
24 EW -110
4.00 =4.00
6 Jędrzejec J-Marcinkowski J SL
25 EW +630
0.00
26 EW +600
6.00
27 EW -420
-3.00 =3.00
7 Wonchała K-Brewczyński SL 28
EW +450 0.00
29 EW -1430
-13.00
30 EW +920
10.00 =-3.00
------
WYNIK -17.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -17.00
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 1
02.09.2008r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
12 Kubik J-Sapota I SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA ZAPIS
IMPY
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
1 Wróbel H-Samojedny R SL 1
NS +510 0.00
2 NS +50
6.00
3 NS -50
0.00 =6.00
2 Jaguś B-Mizerkiewicz H SL 4
NS -200 -3.00
5 NS +50
4.00
6 NS
+430 7.00 =8.00
3 Hardyk
R-Tomsia K SL 7
NS +90 3.00
8 NS
-420 0.00
9 NS +510
5.00 =8.00
4 Koscielny R-Warecki E SL 10
NS +660 0.00
11 NS +420
0.00
12 NS +100
7.00 =7.00
5
Leśniak H-Sawiniak P SL 13
NS -100 -12.00
14 NS -50
0.00
15 NS -480
0.00 =-12.00
6 Jędrzejec J-Marcinkowski J SL
16 NS -650
-1.00
17 NS +460
1.00
18 NS -100 -15.00 =-15.00
7 Wonchała K-Brewczyński SL 19
NS -90 -1.00
20 NS +800
7.00
21 NS -400
0.00 =6.00
8 Nazarewicz B-Wituszyński J SL
22 NS +180
2.00
23 NS
-660 -1.00
24 NS +400
4.00 =5.00
9 Warzecha D-Kolczok M SL 25
NS -630 0.00
26
NS -150 6.00
27 NS +590
7.00 =13.00
10 Cysewski Z-Korasadowicz J SL
28 NS -450
0.00
29 NS +650 -1.00
30 NS -430
1.00 =0.00
------
WYNIK 26.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 26.00