KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 7
Lato 2010
17.08.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
1 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
3 A Urbańczyk-K Urbańczyk 2.0 SL 1
NS +300 100.00
2 NS -100
16.67
11 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL
3 NS +50
100.00
4 NS -140
50.00
7 J Niemiec-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 5
EW +480 8.33
6 EW -200
41.67
14 J Korasadowicz-J Niewodowski-F3.0 SL 7
EW -300 50.00
8 EW -50
8.33
4 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 9
EW +420 50.00
10 EW
-500 100.00
9 M Antosz-Z Urbańczyk 7.0 SL 11
EW +50 33.33
12 EW +420
66.67
13 H Mizerkiewicz-H Leśniak 1.5 NZ/SL 13
EW +140
75.00
14 EW +510
58.33
2 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 15
NS -420 0.00
16 NS +980
83.33
10 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 17
EW +420 41.67
18 EW -1440
41.67
8 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 19
NS +140 41.67
20 NS +1470
66.67
6 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 21
NS -150 16.67
22 NS +200
83.33
12 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 23
EW +130 75.00
24 EW
+420 25.00
5 Z Czapla-R Kościelny 1.5 NZ/SL 25
NS -100 33.33
26 NS -200
8.33
------
WYNIK 49.04%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 49.04%
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 7
Lato 2010
17.08.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
2 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
6 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 1
NS -110 58.33
2 NS
-100 16.67
4 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 3
NS -600 50.00
4 NS -200
8.33
12 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 5
NS -980 16.67
6 NS +200
58.33
8 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 7
EW -300 50.00
8 EW +400
66.67
14 J Korasadowicz-J Niewodowski-F3.0 SL 9
EW +430 91.67
10 EW -620
41.67
5 Z Czapla-R Kościelny 1.5 NZ/SL 11
EW +50 33.33
12 EW -50
0.00
10 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 13
EW -90 8.33
14 EW +480
33.33
1 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 15
EW +420 100.00
16 EW
-980 16.67
3 A Urbańczyk-K Urbańczyk 2.0 SL 17
NS -420 58.33
18 NS +1440
58.33
11 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 19
EW -460 8.33
20 EW -1470
33.33
9 M Antosz-Z Urbańczyk 7.0 SL 21
NS +140 100.00
22 NS -500
8.33
7 J Niemiec-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 23
NS -110 75.00
24 NS -450
25.00
13 H Mizerkiewicz-H Leśniak 1.5 NZ/SL 25
EW +250 100.00
26 EW
+110 50.00
------
WYNIK 44.87%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 44.87%
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 7
Lato 2010
17.08.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
3 A Urbańczyk-K Urbańczyk 2.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
1 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL
1 EW -300
0.00
2 EW +100
83.33
7 J Niemiec-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 3
NS -630 33.33
4 NS -110
91.67
5 Z Czapla-R Kościelny 1.5 NZ/SL 5
NS -750 33.33
6 NS +170
33.33
13 H Mizerkiewicz-H Leśniak 1.5 NZ/SL 7
NS +200 8.33
8 NS
-400 33.33
9 M Antosz-Z Urbańczyk 7.0 SL 9
EW +400 16.67
10 EW -620
41.67
14 J Korasadowicz-J Niewodowski-F3.0 SL 11
EW +100
91.67
12 EW +420
66.67
6 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 13
EW -90 8.33
14 EW +690
83.33
11 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 15
EW -50 16.67
16 EW -480
75.00
2 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 17
EW +420 41.67
18 EW -1440
41.67
4 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 19
NS -50 8.33
20 NS +1460
8.33
12 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 21
EW -50 33.33
22 EW
-100 50.00
10 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 23
NS -130 25.00
24 NS -420
75.00
8 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 25
NS +200 91.67
26 NS +800
100.00
------
WYNIK 45.83%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 45.83%
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993 http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 7
Lato 2010
17.08.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
4 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
9 M Antosz-Z Urbańczyk 7.0 SL 1
NS -110 58.33
2 NS +620
91.67
2 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 3
EW +600 50.00
4 EW +200
91.67
8 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 5
NS -500 66.67
6 NS -670
0.00
6 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 7
NS +500 91.67
8 NS -400
33.33
1 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 9
NS -420 50.00
10 NS +500
0.00
10 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 11
EW +100 91.67
12 EW +170
16.67
14 J Korasadowicz-J Niewodowski-F3.0 SL 13
EW +110 50.00
14 EW
+450 8.33
7 J Niemiec-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 15
EW +170 83.33
16 EW -480
75.00
12 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 17
EW -50 8.33
18 EW -1440
41.67
3 A Urbańczyk-K Urbańczyk 2.0 SL 19
EW +50 91.67
20 EW -1460
91.67
5 Z Czapla-R Kościelny 1.5 NZ/SL 21
NS -130 41.67
22 NS -500
8.33
13 H Mizerkiewicz-H Leśniak 1.5 NZ/SL 23
EW +100 0.00
24 EW
+450 75.00
11 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 25
NS -200 16.67
26 NS +670
83.33
------
WYNIK 50.64%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 50.64%
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 7
Lato 2010
17.08.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
5 Z Czapla-R Kościelny 1.5 NZ/SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA ZAPIS
%
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
12 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 1
NS -140 25.00
2 NS +140
66.67
10 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 3
NS -150 83.33
4 NS -110
91.67
3 A Urbańczyk-K Urbańczyk 2.0 SL 5
EW +750 66.67
6 EW
-170 66.67
9 M Antosz-Z Urbańczyk 7.0 SL 7
NS +200 8.33
8 NS -920
0.00
7 J Niemiec-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 9
NS +100 100.00
10 NS +620
58.33
2 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 11
NS -50 66.67
12 NS +50
100.00
11 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 13
EW +100 33.33
14 EW +450
8.33
14 J Korasadowicz-J Niewodowski-F3.0 SL 15
EW -670 0.00
16 EW -480
75.00
8 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 17
EW +450 75.00
18 EW -690
100.00
13 H Mizerkiewicz-H Leśniak 1.5 NZ/SL 19
EW +50 91.67
20 EW
-1470 33.33
4 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 21
EW +130 58.33
22 EW +500
91.67
6 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 23
NS -110 75.00
24 NS -450
25.00
1 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 25
EW +100 66.67
26 EW +200
91.67
------
WYNIK 59.94%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 59.94%
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 7
Lato 2010
17.08.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR 6 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
2 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 1
EW +110 41.67
2 EW +100
83.33
13 H Mizerkiewicz-H Leśniak 1.5 NZ/SL 3
NS -300 66.67
4 NS -200
8.33
11 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 5
NS -1010 0.00
6 NS -50
16.67
4 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 7
EW -500 8.33
8 EW +400
66.67
10 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 9
NS -420 50.00
10 NS +620
58.33
8 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 11
NS -50 66.67
12 NS
-420 33.33
3 A Urbańczyk-K Urbańczyk 2.0 SL 13
NS +90 91.67
14 NS -690
16.67
12 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 15
EW +140 50.00
16 EW -980
16.67
14 J Korasadowicz-J Niewodowski-F3.0 SL 17
EW -50 8.33
18 EW -1440
41.67
9 M Antosz-Z Urbańczyk 7.0 SL 19
EW -460 8.33
20 EW -1470
33.33
1 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 21
EW +150 83.33
22 EW
-200 16.67
5 Z Czapla-R Kościelny 1.5 NZ/SL 23
EW +110 25.00
24 EW +450
75.00
7 J Niemiec-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 25
NS -50 50.00
26 NS
-200 8.33
------
WYNIK 39.42%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 39.42%
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993 http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 7
Lato 2010
17.08.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
7 J Niemiec-R Zwonek 5.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
8 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 1
NS +100 83.33
2 NS +620
91.67
3 A Urbańczyk-K Urbańczyk 2.0 SL 3
EW +630 66.67
4 EW
+110 8.33
1 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 5
NS -480 91.67
6 NS +200
58.33
12 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 7
NS +300 50.00
8 NS -170
66.67
5 Z Czapla-R Kościelny 1.5 NZ/SL 9
EW -100 0.00
10 EW -620
41.67
11 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 11
NS -50 66.67
12 NS -420
33.33
9 M Antosz-Z Urbańczyk 7.0 SL 13
EW +140 75.00 *
14 EW +980 100.00 *
4 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 15
NS -170 16.67
16 NS +480
25.00
13 H Mizerkiewicz-H Leśniak 1.5 NZ/SL 17
EW +480 100.00
18 EW
-1440 41.67
14 J Korasadowicz-J Niewodowski-F3.0 SL 19
EW -420 33.33
20 EW -1460
91.67
10 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL
21 EW
+430 100.00
22 EW -200
16.67
2 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 23
EW +110 25.00
24 EW +450
75.00
6 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 25
EW +50 50.00
26 EW +200
91.67
------
WYNIK 57.69%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 57.69%
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 7
Lato 2010
17.08.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
8 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
7 J Niemiec-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 1
EW -100 16.67
2 EW -620
8.33
9 M Antosz-Z Urbańczyk 7.0 SL 3
NS -660 8.33
4 NS -140
50.00
4 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 5
EW +500 33.33
6 EW +670 100.00
2 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 7
NS +300 50.00
8 NS -400
33.33
13 H Mizerkiewicz-H Leśniak 1.5 NZ/SL 9
NS -420 50.00
10 NS
+620 58.33
6 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 11
EW +50 33.33
12 EW +420
66.67
12 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 13
NS -200 0.00
14 NS -510
41.67
10 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 15
NS -140 50.00
16 NS +480
25.00
5 Z Czapla-R Kościelny 1.5 NZ/SL 17
NS -450 25.00
18 NS +690
0.00
1 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 19
EW -140 58.33
20
EW -1470 33.33
14 J Korasadowicz-J Niewodowski-F3.0 SL 21
EW -100 16.67
22 EW -200
16.67
11 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 23
EW +130 75.00
24 EW
-50 0.00
3 A Urbańczyk-K Urbańczyk 2.0 SL 25
EW -200 8.33
26 EW -800
0.00
------
WYNIK 33.01%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 33.01%
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 7
Lato 2010
17.08.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
9 M Antosz-Z Urbańczyk 7.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
4 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 1
EW +110 41.67
2 EW
-620 8.33
8 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 3
EW +660 91.67
4 EW +140
50.00
10 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 5
NS -510
50.00
6 NS +420
83.33
5 Z Czapla-R Kościelny 1.5 NZ/SL 7
EW -200 91.67
8 EW +920 100.00
3 A Urbańczyk-K Urbańczyk 2.0 SL 9
NS -400 83.33
10 NS +620
58.33
1 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 11
NS -50 66.67
12 NS -420
33.33
7 J Niemiec-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 13
NS -140 25.00 *
14 NS -980
0.00 *
13 H Mizerkiewicz-H Leśniak 1.5 NZ/SL 15
NS -140 50.00
16 NS
+980 83.33
11 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 17
NS -450 25.00
18 NS +1440
58.33
6 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 19
NS +460 91.67
20 NS +1470
66.67
2 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 21
EW -140 0.00
22 EW +500
91.67
14 J Korasadowicz-J Niewodowski-F3.0 SL 23
EW +130 75.00
24 EW +450
75.00
12 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 25
EW -200 8.33
26 EW
-200 33.33
------
WYNIK 55.45%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 55.45%
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 7
Lato 2010
17.08.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
10 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
13 H Mizerkiewicz-H Leśniak 1.5 NZ/SL 1
EW +170 100.00
2 EW -110
50.00
5 Z Czapla-R Kościelny 1.5 NZ/SL 3
EW +150 16.67
4 EW +110
8.33
9 M Antosz-Z Urbańczyk 7.0 SL 5
EW +510 50.00
6 EW -420
16.67
11 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 7
NS +500 91.67
8 NS
+50 91.67
6 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 9
EW +420 50.00
10 EW -620
41.67
4 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 11
NS -100 8.33
12 NS -170
83.33
2 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 13
NS +90 91.67
14 NS -480
66.67
8 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 15
EW +140 50.00
16 EW -480
75.00
1 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 17
NS -420 58.33
18
NS +1440 58.33
12 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 19
NS +140 41.67
20 NS +1470
66.67
7 J Niemiec-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 21
NS -430 0.00
22 NS +200
83.33
3 A Urbańczyk-K Urbańczyk 2.0 SL 23
EW +130 75.00
24 EW +420
25.00
14 J Korasadowicz-J Niewodowski-F3.0 SL 25
EW -100 33.33
26 EW +130
66.67
------
WYNIK 53.85%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 53.85%
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 7
Lato 2010
17.08.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
11 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
14 J Korasadowicz-J Niewodowski-F3.0 SL 1
EW +140 75.00
2 EW +100
83.33
1 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 3
EW -50 0.00
4 EW +140
50.00
6 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 5
EW +1010 100.00
6 EW +50
83.33
10 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 7
EW -500 8.33
8 EW -50
8.33
12 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 9
NS -430 8.33
10
NS +620 58.33
7 J Niemiec-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 11
EW +50 33.33
12 EW +420
66.67
5 Z Czapla-R Kościelny 1.5 NZ/SL 13
NS -100 66.67
14 NS
-450 91.67
3 A Urbańczyk-K Urbańczyk 2.0 SL 15
NS +50 83.33
16 NS +480
25.00
9 M Antosz-Z Urbańczyk 7.0 SL 17
EW +450 75.00
18 EW -1440
41.67
2 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 19
NS +460 91.67
20 NS +1470
66.67
13 H Mizerkiewicz-H Leśniak 1.5 NZ/SL 21
NS -130 41.67
22 NS -300
33.33
8 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 23
NS -130 25.00
24 NS
+50 100.00
4 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 25
EW +200 83.33
26 EW -670
16.67
------
WYNIK 54.49%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 54.49%
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 7
Lato 2010
17.08.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
12 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA ZAPIS
%
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
5 Z Czapla-R Kościelny 1.5 NZ/SL 1
EW +140 75.00
2 EW -140
33.33
14 J Korasadowicz-J Niewodowski-F3.0 SL 3
EW +660 91.67
4 EW +140
50.00
2 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 5
EW +980 83.33
6 EW
-200 41.67
7 J Niemiec-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 7
EW -300 50.00
8 EW +170
33.33
11 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 9
EW +430 91.67
10 EW -620
41.67
13 H Mizerkiewicz-H Leśniak 1.5 NZ/SL 11
NS -50 66.67
12 NS -420
33.33
8 B
Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0
NZ/SL 13 EW
+200 100.00
14 EW +510
58.33
6 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 15
NS -140 50.00
16
NS +980 83.33
4 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 17
NS +50 91.67
18 NS +1440
58.33
10 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 19
EW -140 58.33
20 EW -1470
33.33
3 A Urbańczyk-K Urbańczyk 2.0 SL 21
NS +50 66.67
22 NS +100
50.00
1 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL
23 NS -130
25.00
24 NS -420
75.00
9 M Antosz-Z Urbańczyk 7.0 SL 25
NS +200 91.67
26 NS +200
66.67
------
WYNIK 61.54%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 61.54%
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993
http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 7
Lato 2010
17.08.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
13 H Mizerkiewicz-H Leśniak 1.5 NZ/SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
10 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 1
NS -170 0.00
2 NS +110
50.00
6 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 3
EW +300 33.33
4 EW +200
91.67
14 J Korasadowicz-J Niewodowski-F3.0 SL 5
EW +480 8.33
6 EW -500
0.00
3 A Urbańczyk-K Urbańczyk 2.0 SL 7
EW -200 91.67
8
EW +400 66.67
8 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 9
EW +420 50.00
10 EW -620
41.67
12 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 11
EW +50 33.33
12 EW +420
66.67
1 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 13
NS -140 25.00
14 NS -510
41.67
9 M Antosz-Z Urbańczyk 7.0 SL 15
EW +140 50.00
16 EW -980
16.67
7 J Niemiec-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 17
NS -480 0.00
18 NS +1440
58.33
5 Z Czapla-R Kościelny 1.5 NZ/SL 19
NS -50 8.33
20 NS +1470
66.67
11 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 21
EW +130 58.33
22 EW
+300 66.67
4 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 23
NS -100 100.00
24 NS -450
25.00
2 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 25
NS -250 0.00
26 NS -110
50.00
------
WYNIK 42.31%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 42.31%
KOPS (c) J.Romański'1993 http://www.icl.pl/Romanski
Turniej nr 7
Lato 2010
17.08.2010r.
WYNIKI PARY NR
14 J Korasadowicz-J Niewodowski-F3.0
SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD.
LINIA ZAPIS %
-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
11 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 1
NS -140 25.00
2 NS -100
16.67
12 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia 14.0 SL 3
NS -660 8.33
4 NS
-140 50.00
13 H Mizerkiewicz-H Leśniak 1.5 NZ/SL 5
NS -480 91.67
6 NS +500
100.00
1 M Kolczok-D Warzecha 8.0 SL 7
NS +300 50.00
8 NS +50
91.67
2 R Samojedny-H Wróbel 3.5 SL 9
NS -430 8.33
10 NS +620
58.33
3 A Urbańczyk-K Urbańczyk 2.0 SL 11
NS -100 8.33
12 NS -420
33.33
4 M Kuza-J Synowiec 4.0 SL 13
NS -110 50.00
14
NS -450 91.67
5 Z Czapla-R Kościelny 1.5 NZ/SL 15
NS +670 100.00
16 NS +480
25.00
6 J Kubik-I Sapota 4.0 SL 17
NS +50 91.67
18 NS +1440
58.33
7 J Niemiec-R Zwonek 5.0 SL 19
NS +420 66.67
20 NS +1460
8.33
8 B Jaguś-P Sawiniak 1.0 NZ/SL 21
NS +100 83.33
22 NS +200
83.33
9 M Antosz-Z Urbańczyk 7.0 SL 23
NS -130 25.00
24 NS -450
25.00
10 J Marcinkowski-J Reich 4.0 SL 25
NS +100 66.67
26 NS -130
33.33
------
WYNIK 51.92%
+/- 0.00%
------
RAZEM 51.92%