6 jesienny
WYNIKI PARY NR
1 I Poziemba-I Sapota 5.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA
KTR RG WST LEW ZAPIS IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
2 J Figlus-T Pilch 30.0 MA 1
NS -50 -1.67
2 NS -100 -12.00 =-13.67
14 Z Tymków-R Zając 14.0 SL 3
NS +120 0.27
4 NS +100 5.67 =5.93
3 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski 5.0 SL 5
NS -450 -5.87
6 NS +100 4.13 =-1.73
4 M Kuza-K Zając 1.5 SL 7
NS +1440 2.67
8 NS +420 -1.20 =1.47
16 R Matlak-Z Guła 9.5 SL
9 NS -300 4.20
10 NS -650 -2.47 =1.73
13 J Ciesielczuk-Z Krzemiński 19.0 SL
11 NS -140 0.47
12 NS +50 2.47 =2.93
7 T Baran-F
Wójcik 6.5 SL 13
NS -200 -4.13
14
NS +100 -5.73 =-9.87
15 S Adamczyk-A Sładki 11.0 SL 15
NS +680 3.47
16 NS -300 -7.87 =-4.40
6 J Radomski-T Nędzi 11.0 SL 17
NS -50 -6.87
18 NS -480 -2.13 =-9.00
10 A Esnekier-A Jarecki 11.0 SL 19
NS -50 -5.27
20
NS +90 -2.33 =-7.60
11 J Wacławczyk-J Skrzypek 1.0 SL 21
NS +620 -6.20
22 NS -50 -8.50 =-14.70
9 L Niemiec-A Mączyński 19.0 SL 23
NS -680 -4.60
24 NS -510 0.07 =-4.53
8 B Nazarewicz-J Niemiec 4.0 SL 25
NS -50 -1.40
26 NS +100 7.40 =6.00
5 A Geisler-J Wołodkiewicz 8.0 SL 27
NS -90 -1.60
28 NS -500
-8.20 =-9.80
------
WYNIK -57.23
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -57.23
6 jesienny
WYNIKI PARY NR
2 J Figlus-T Pilch 30.0 MA
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA
KTR RG WST LEW ZAPIS IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
1 I Poziemba-I Sapota 5.0 SL 1
EW +50 1.67
2 EW +100 12.00 =13.67
9 L Niemiec-A Mączyński 19.0 SL 3
NS +90 -0.80
4 NS -110 0.73 =-0.07
11 J Wacławczyk-J Skrzypek 1.0 SL 5
NS -450 -5.87
6 NS -100 -1.20 =-7.07
10 A
Esnekier-A Jarecki 11.0 SL 7
NS +2220 13.80
8 NS +450 -0.13 =13.67
4 M Kuza-K Zając 1.5 SL 9
EW +500
-0.40
10 EW +650 2.47 =2.07
6 J Radomski-T Nędzi 11.0 SL 11
EW +180 0.47
12 EW -100 -4.00 =-3.53
16 R Matlak-Z Guła 9.5 SL 13
EW +500 9.73
14 EW -100 5.73 =15.47
8 B Nazarewicz-J Niemiec 4.0 SL
15 NS +650 2.60
16 NS -50 -1.93 =0.67
13 J Ciesielczuk-Z Krzemiński 19.0 SL
17 EW -400 -3.47
18 EW +450 1.13 =-2.33
3 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski 5.0 SL 19
EW +100 6.60
20 EW +100 6.67 =13.27
12 S Fangor-Z Sienicki 24.0 SL 21
NS +1540 9.87
22 NS +430 2.29 =12.15
7 T Baran-F
Wójcik 6.5 SL 23
NS +200 11.40
24
NS -480 1.07 =12.47
5 A Geisler-J Wołodkiewicz 8.0 SL 25
EW -140 -3.73
26
EW +600 4.87 =1.13
14 Z Tymków-R Zając 14.0 SL 27
NS +420 10.07
28 NS -500 -8.20 =1.87
------
WYNIK 73.42
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 73.42
6 jesienny
WYNIKI PARY NR
3 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski 5.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA
KTR RG WST LEW ZAPIS IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
14 Z Tymków-R Zając 14.0 SL 1
EW +130 4.00
2 EW -690 -1.73 =2.27
4 M Kuza-K Zając 1.5 SL 3
NS +110 0.00
4 NS -120
0.33 =0.33
1 I Poziemba-I Sapota 5.0 SL 5
EW +450 5.87
6 EW -100 -4.13 =1.73
5 A Geisler-J Wołodkiewicz 8.0 SL
7 NS +1370 0.73
8 NS +450 -0.13 =0.60
8 B Nazarewicz-J Niemiec 4.0 SL 9
NS +200 11.93
10 NS -650 -2.47 =9.47
9 L Niemiec-A Mączyński 19.0 SL 11
NS -400 -5.93
12 NS +100 4.00 =-1.93
13 J Ciesielczuk-Z Krzemiński 19.0 SL
13 EW -500 -9.53
14 EW -420 -1.47 =-11.00
11 J Wacławczyk-J Skrzypek 1.0 SL 15
EW +200
11.27
16 EW +50 1.93 =13.20
7 T Baran-F
Wójcik 6.5 SL 17
EW +50 6.87
18 EW +420 0.07 =6.93
2 J Figlus-T Pilch 30.0 MA 19
NS -100 -6.60
20 NS -100 -6.67 =-13.27
15 S Adamczyk-A Sładki 11.0 SL
21 EW -1370 -6.93
22 EW -400 -1.43 =-8.36
16 R Matlak-Z Guła 9.5 SL 23
EW +200 -5.47
24 EW +480 -1.07 =-6.53
12 S Fangor-Z Sienicki 24.0 SL 25
NS +400 9.33
26 NS +100 7.40 =16.73
6 J Radomski-T Nędzi 11.0 SL 27
NS -50 -0.53
28 NS -140 0.20 =-0.33
------
WYNIK 9.84
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 9.84
6 jesienny
WYNIKI PARY NR
4 M Kuza-K Zając 1.5 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA
KTR RG WST LEW ZAPIS IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
10 A Esnekier-A Jarecki 11.0 SL 1
NS +50 0.73
2
NS +660 0.80 =1.53
3 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski 5.0 SL 3
EW -110 0.00
4 EW +120 -0.33 =-0.33
16 R Matlak-Z Guła 9.5 SL 5
NS -420 -4.87
6 NS -140 -2.33 =-7.20
1 I Poziemba-I Sapota 5.0 SL 7
EW -1440 -2.67
8 EW -420 1.20 =-1.47
2 J Figlus-T Pilch 30.0 MA 9
NS -500 0.40
10 NS -650
-2.47 =-2.07
5 A Geisler-J Wołodkiewicz 8.0 SL 11
NS -140 0.47
12 NS -120 -2.47 =-2.00
8 B Nazarewicz-J Niemiec 4.0 SL 13
NS +200 4.40
14 NS +170 -4.07 =0.33
7 T Baran-F
Wójcik 6.5 SL 15
EW -650 -2.60
16
EW -200 -4.27 =-6.87
9 L Niemiec-A Mączyński 19.0 SL 17
EW -450 -5.13
18 EW +420 0.07 =-5.07
15 S Adamczyk-A Sładki 11.0 SL 19
EW -400 -5.80
20 EW -600 -9.53 =-15.33
14 Z Tymków-R Zając 14.0 SL 21
NS +620
-6.20
22 NS -100 -9.71 =-15.91
6 J Radomski-T Nędzi 11.0 SL 23
EW +680 4.60
24 EW +510 -0.07 =4.53
13 J Ciesielczuk-Z Krzemiński 19.0 SL
25 EW +50 1.40
26 EW +620 5.47 =6.87
12 S Fangor-Z Sienicki 24.0 SL 27
NS +140 4.53
28 NS -140 0.20 =4.73
------
WYNIK -38.25
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -38.25
6 jesienny
WYNIKI PARY NR
5 A Geisler-J Wołodkiewicz 8.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA
KTR RG WST LEW ZAPIS IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
11 J Wacławczyk-J Skrzypek 1.0 SL 1
NS +140 3.27
2 NS +720 2.67 =5.93
10 A Esnekier-A Jarecki 11.0 SL 3
NS +110 0.00
4 NS +100 5.67 =5.67
6 J Radomski-T Nędzi 11.0 SL 5
NS +100 6.33
6 NS +100 4.13 =10.47
3 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski 5.0 SL 7
EW -1370 -0.73
8
EW -450 0.13 =-0.60
15 S Adamczyk-A Sładki 11.0 SL 9
EW +950 6.87
10 EW +650 2.47 =9.33
4 M Kuza-K Zając 1.5 SL 11
EW +140 -0.47
12 EW +120 2.47 =2.00
9 L Niemiec-A Mączyński 19.0 SL 13
NS -110 -2.00
14 NS +170 -4.07 =-6.07
16 R Matlak-Z Guła 9.5 SL 15
EW -650 -2.60
16 EW +100
3.47 =0.87
14 Z Tymków-R Zając 14.0 SL 17
EW +50 6.87
18 EW +450 1.13 =8.00
12 S Fangor-Z Sienicki 24.0 SL 19
NS -100 -6.60
20 NS +90 -2.33 =-8.93
13 J Ciesielczuk-Z Krzemiński 19.0 SL
21 NS +800 -2.53
22 NS +420 2.29 =-0.25
8 B Nazarewicz-J Niemiec 4.0 SL 23
EW +620 3.00
24 EW +510 -0.07 =2.93
2 J
Figlus-T Pilch 30.0 MA 25
NS +140 3.73
26 NS -600 -4.87 =-1.13
1 I Poziemba-I Sapota 5.0 SL 27
EW +90
1.60
28 EW +500 8.20 =9.80
------
WYNIK 38.02
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 38.02
6 jesienny
WYNIKI PARY NR
6 J Radomski-T Nędzi 11.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA
KTR RG WST LEW ZAPIS IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
8 B Nazarewicz-J Niemiec 4.0 SL 1
EW -140 -3.27
2 EW -690 -1.73 =-5.00
7 T Baran-F Wójcik 6.5 SL 3
NS +90 -0.80
4 NS -100 1.13 =0.33
5 A Geisler-J Wołodkiewicz 8.0 SL 5
EW -100 -6.33
6 EW -100 -4.13 =-10.47
11 J Wacławczyk-J Skrzypek 1.0 SL 7
EW -1390 -1.33
8 EW -450 0.13 =-1.20
12 S Fangor-Z Sienicki 24.0 SL 9
NS -620 -1.73
10 NS -620 -1.40 =-3.13
2 J Figlus-T Pilch 30.0 MA 11
NS -180 -0.47
12 NS +100 4.00 =3.53
15 S Adamczyk-A Sładki 11.0 SL 13
EW +110 2.00
14
EW -590 -5.60 =-3.60
10 A Esnekier-A Jarecki 11.0 SL 15
NS +650 2.60
16 NS -50 -1.93 =0.67
1 I Poziemba-I Sapota 5.0 SL 17
EW +50 6.87
18 EW +480 2.13 =9.00
13 J Ciesielczuk-Z Krzemiński 19.0 SL
19 NS +400 5.80
20 NS +120 -1.27 =4.53
16 R Matlak-Z Guła 9.5 SL 21
NS +620 -6.20
22 NS +420
2.29 =-3.91
4 M Kuza-K Zając 1.5 SL 23
NS -680 -4.60
24 NS -510 0.07 =-4.53
9 L Niemiec-A Mączyński 19.0 SL
25 EW -140 -3.73
26 EW +620 5.47 =1.73
3 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski 5.0 SL 27
EW +50 0.53
28 EW +140 -0.20 =0.33
------
WYNIK -11.71
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -11.71
6 jesienny
WYNIKI PARY NR
7 T Baran-F Wójcik 6.5 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA
KTR RG WST LEW ZAPIS IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
9 L Niemiec-A Mączyński 19.0 SL 1
EW +550 11.33
2 EW -720 -2.67 =8.67
6 J Radomski-T Nędzi 11.0 SL 3
EW -90
0.80
4 EW +100 -1.13 =-0.33
12 S Fangor-Z Sienicki 24.0 SL 5
NS -450 -5.87
6 NS +100 4.13 =-1.73
8 B Nazarewicz-J Niemiec 4.0 SL 7
NS +680 -10.33
8 NS +480 0.93 =-9.40
13 J Ciesielczuk-Z Krzemiński 19.0 SL
9 EW +620 1.73
10 EW +650 2.47 =4.20
15 S Adamczyk-A Sładki 11.0 SL 11
NS -420 -6.60
12 NS -90 -1.40 =-8.00
1 I Poziemba-I Sapota 5.0 SL 13
EW +200 4.13
14 EW -100 5.73 =9.87
4 M Kuza-K Zając 1.5 SL 15
NS +650 2.60
16 NS +200 4.27 =6.87
3 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski 5.0 SL 17
NS -50 -6.87
18 NS -420 -0.07 =-6.93
14 Z Tymków-R Zając 14.0 SL 19
NS -100 -6.60
20
NS +180 0.67 =-5.93
10 A Esnekier-A Jarecki 11.0 SL 21
EW -620 6.20
22 EW -450 -3.29 =2.91
2 J Figlus-T Pilch 30.0 MA 23
EW -200 -11.40
24 EW +480 -1.07 =-12.47
11 J Wacławczyk-J Skrzypek 1.0 SL 25
EW +50 1.40
26 EW +650 6.47 =7.87
16 R Matlak-Z Guła 9.5 SL 27
NS +140 4.53
28 NS -140
0.20 =4.73
------
WYNIK 0.31
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 0.31
6 jesienny
WYNIKI PARY NR
8 B Nazarewicz-J Niemiec 4.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA
KTR RG WST LEW ZAPIS IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
6 J Radomski-T Nędzi 11.0 SL 1
NS +140 3.27
2 NS +690 1.73 =5.00
15 S Adamczyk-A Sładki 11.0 SL 3
NS +110 0.00
4 NS -800 -11.67 =-11.67
14 Z Tymków-R Zając 14.0 SL 5
EW +420 4.87
6 EW -100 -4.13 =0.73
7 T Baran-F
Wójcik 6.5 SL 7
EW -680 10.33
8 EW -480 -0.93 =9.40
3 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski 5.0 SL 9
EW -200 -11.93
10 EW +650 2.47 =-9.47
11 J Wacławczyk-J Skrzypek 1.0 SL 11
NS -400 -5.93
12 NS -180 -4.13 =-10.07
4 M Kuza-K Zając 1.5 SL 13
EW -200 -4.40
14 EW -170 4.07 =-0.33
2 J Figlus-T Pilch 30.0 MA 15
EW -650 -2.60
16 EW +50 1.93 =-0.67
12 S Fangor-Z Sienicki 24.0 SL 17
NS +460 5.13
18 NS -420 -0.07 =5.07
16 R Matlak-Z Guła 9.5 SL 19
NS +400 5.80
20 NS +600 9.53 =15.33
9 L Niemiec-A Mączyński 19.0 SL 21
EW -500 7.87
22 EW -420 -2.29 =5.58
5 A Geisler-J Wołodkiewicz 8.0 SL 23
NS -620 -3.00
24 NS -510 0.07 =-2.93
1 I Poziemba-I Sapota 5.0 SL 25
EW +50 1.40
26
EW -100 -7.40 =-6.00
10 A Esnekier-A Jarecki 11.0 SL 27
NS -130 -2.60
28 NS -140 0.20 =-2.40
------
WYNIK -2.42
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -2.42
6 jesienny
WYNIKI PARY NR
9 L Niemiec-A Mączyński 19.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA
KTR RG WST LEW ZAPIS IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
7 T Baran-F
Wójcik 6.5 SL 1
NS -550 -11.33
2 NS +720 2.67 =-8.67
2 J Figlus-T Pilch 30.0 MA 3
EW -90 0.80
4 EW +110 -0.73 =0.07
13 J Ciesielczuk-Z Krzemiński 19.0 SL
5 EW -150 -7.33
6 EW +170 3.33 =-4.00
14 Z Tymków-R Zając 14.0 SL 7
EW -1440 -2.67
8 EW -450 0.13 =-2.53
10 A Esnekier-A Jarecki 11.0 SL 9
NS -300 4.20
10 NS -650 -2.47 =1.73
3 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski 5.0 SL 11
EW +400 5.93
12 EW -100 -4.00 =1.93
5 A Geisler-J Wołodkiewicz 8.0 SL 13
EW +110 2.00
14 EW -170 4.07 =6.07
12 S Fangor-Z Sienicki 24.0 SL 15
NS -100 -10.73
16 NS +400 8.60 =-2.13
4 M Kuza-K Zając 1.5 SL 17
NS +450 5.13
18 NS -420 -0.07 =5.07
11 J Wacławczyk-J Skrzypek 1.0 SL 19
EW -400 -5.80
20 EW -120 1.27 =-4.53
8 B Nazarewicz-J Niemiec 4.0 SL 21
NS +500 -7.87
22 NS +420 2.29 =-5.58
1 I Poziemba-I Sapota 5.0 SL 23
EW +680 4.60
24 EW +510 -0.07 =4.53
6 J Radomski-T Nędzi 11.0 SL 25
NS +140 3.73
26 NS -620 -5.47 =-1.73
15 S Adamczyk-A Sładki 11.0 SL 27
NS -90 -1.60
28 NS -130 0.40 =-1.20
------
WYNIK -10.98
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -10.98
6 jesienny
WYNIKI PARY NR
10 A Esnekier-A Jarecki 11.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA
KTR RG WST LEW ZAPIS IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
4 M Kuza-K Zając 1.5 SL 1
EW -50 -0.73
2
EW -660 -0.80 =-1.53
5 A Geisler-J Wołodkiewicz 8.0 SL 3
EW -110 0.00
4 EW -100 -5.67 =-5.67
15 S Adamczyk-A Sładki 11.0 SL 5
NS +150 7.33
6 NS -100 -1.20 =6.13
2 J Figlus-T Pilch 30.0 MA 7
EW -2220 -13.80
8 EW -450 0.13 =-13.67
9 L Niemiec-A Mączyński 19.0 SL 9
EW +300 -4.20
10 EW +650 2.47 =-1.73
12 S Fangor-Z Sienicki 24.0 SL 11
NS +50 5.53
12 NS +50 2.47 =8.00
14 Z Tymków-R Zając 14.0 SL 13
NS -300 -6.27
14 NS +590 5.60 =-0.67
6 J Radomski-T Nędzi 11.0 SL 15
EW -650 -2.60
16 EW +50 1.93 =-0.67
11 J Wacławczyk-J Skrzypek 1.0 SL 17
NS -50 -6.87
18 NS -450 -1.13 =-8.00
1 I Poziemba-I Sapota 5.0 SL 19
EW +50 5.27
20 EW -90 2.33 =7.60
7 T Baran-F Wójcik 6.5 SL 21
NS +620
-6.20
22 NS +450 3.29 =-2.91
13 J Ciesielczuk-Z Krzemiński 19.0 SL
23 NS -680 -4.60
24 NS -480 1.07 =-3.53
16 R Matlak-Z Guła 9.5 SL 25
NS -50 -1.40
26 NS +400 11.47 =10.07
8 B Nazarewicz-J Niemiec 4.0 SL 27
EW +130 2.60
28 EW +140 -0.20 =2.40
------
WYNIK -4.18
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -4.18
6 jesienny
WYNIKI PARY NR
11 J Wacławczyk-J Skrzypek 1.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA
KTR RG WST LEW ZAPIS IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
5 A Geisler-J Wołodkiewicz 8.0 SL 1
EW -140 -3.27
2 EW -720 -2.67 =-5.93
16 R Matlak-Z Guła 9.5 SL 3
EW -130 -0.53
4 EW -100 -5.67 =-6.20
2 J Figlus-T Pilch 30.0 MA 5
EW +450 5.87
6 EW +100 1.20 =7.07
6 J Radomski-T Nędzi 11.0 SL 7
NS +1390 1.33
8 NS +450 -0.13 =1.20
14 Z Tymków-R Zając 14.0 SL 9
EW +620 1.73
10 EW +620 1.40 =3.13
8 B Nazarewicz-J Niemiec 4.0 SL 11
EW +400 5.93
12 EW +180 4.13 =10.07
12 S Fangor-Z Sienicki 24.0 SL 13
NS +500 9.53
14 NS -50 -8.60 =0.93
3 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski 5.0 SL 15
NS -200
-11.27
16 NS -50 -1.93 =-13.20
10 A Esnekier-A Jarecki 11.0 SL 17
EW +50 6.87
18 EW +450 1.13 =8.00
9 L Niemiec-A Mączyński 19.0 SL 19
NS +400 5.80
20 NS +120 -1.27 =4.53
1 I Poziemba-I Sapota 5.0 SL 21
EW -620 6.20
22 EW +50 8.50 =14.70
15 S Adamczyk-A Sładki 11.0 SL 23
NS -650 -3.87
24 NS -510 0.07 =-3.80
7 T Baran-F
Wójcik 6.5 SL 25
NS -50 -1.40
26
NS -650 -6.47 =-7.87
13 J Ciesielczuk-Z Krzemiński 19.0 SL
27 NS -130
-2.60
28 NS -140 0.20 =-2.40
------
WYNIK 10.23
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 10.23
6 jesienny
WYNIKI PARY NR
12 S Fangor-Z Sienicki 24.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA
KTR RG WST LEW ZAPIS IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
16 R Matlak-Z Guła 9.5 SL 1
EW +110 3.07
2 EW +100 12.00 =15.07
13 J Ciesielczuk-Z Krzemiński 19.0 SL
3 EW -200 -2.67
4 EW +600 8.93 =6.27
7 T Baran-F
Wójcik 6.5 SL 5
EW +450 5.87
6 EW -100 -4.13 =1.73
15 S Adamczyk-A Sładki 11.0 SL 7
EW -1370 -0.73
8 EW -450 0.13 =-0.60
6 J Radomski-T Nędzi 11.0 SL 9
EW +620 1.73
10 EW +620 1.40 =3.13
10 A Esnekier-A Jarecki 11.0 SL 11
EW -50 -5.53
12 EW -50 -2.47 =-8.00
11 J Wacławczyk-J Skrzypek 1.0 SL 13
EW -500 -9.53
14 EW +50 8.60 =-0.93
9 L Niemiec-A Mączyński 19.0 SL 15
EW +100 10.73
16 EW -400 -8.60 =2.13
8 B Nazarewicz-J Niemiec 4.0 SL 17
EW -460 -5.13
18 EW +420 0.07 =-5.07
5 A Geisler-J Wołodkiewicz 8.0 SL 19
EW +100 6.60
20 EW -90 2.33 =8.93
2 J Figlus-T Pilch 30.0 MA 21
EW -1540 -9.87
22 EW -430 -2.29 =-12.15
14 Z Tymków-R Zając 14.0 SL 23
EW +950 9.80
24 EW +1010 11.00 =20.80
3 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski 5.0 SL 25
EW -400 -9.33
26 EW -100 -7.40 =-16.73
4 M Kuza-K Zając 1.5 SL 27
EW -140 -4.53
28 EW +140 -0.20 =-4.73
------
WYNIK 9.85
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 9.85
6 jesienny
WYNIKI PARY NR
13 J Ciesielczuk-Z Krzemiński 19.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA
KTR RG WST LEW ZAPIS IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
15 S Adamczyk-A Sładki 11.0 SL 1
EW -50 -0.73
2 EW -690 -1.73 =-2.47
12 S Fangor-Z Sienicki 24.0 SL 3
NS +200 2.67
4 NS -600 -8.93 =-6.27
9 L Niemiec-A Mączyński 19.0 SL 5
NS +150 7.33
6
NS -170 -3.33 =4.00
16 R Matlak-Z Guła 9.5 SL 7
EW -1430 -2.53
8 EW -480 -0.93 =-3.47
7 T Baran-F Wójcik 6.5 SL 9
NS -620 -1.73
10 NS -650 -2.47 =-4.20
1 I Poziemba-I Sapota 5.0 SL 11
EW +140 -0.47
12 EW -50 -2.47 =-2.93
3 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski 5.0 SL 13
NS +500 9.53
14 NS +420
1.47 =11.00
14 Z Tymków-R Zając 14.0 SL 15
NS +650 2.60
16 NS -130 -4.00 =-1.40
2 J Figlus-T Pilch 30.0 MA 17
NS +400 3.47
18 NS -450 -1.13 =2.33
6 J Radomski-T Nędzi 11.0 SL 19
EW -400 -5.80
20 EW -120 1.27 =-4.53
5 A Geisler-J Wołodkiewicz 8.0 SL 21
EW -800 2.53
22 EW -420 -2.29 =0.25
10 A Esnekier-A Jarecki 11.0 SL 23
EW +680 4.60
24 EW +480 -1.07 =3.53
4 M Kuza-K Zając 1.5 SL 25
NS -50
-1.40
26 NS -620 -5.47 =-6.87
11 J Wacławczyk-J Skrzypek 1.0 SL 27
EW +130 2.60
28 EW +140 -0.20 =2.40
------
WYNIK -8.62
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -8.62
6 jesienny
WYNIKI PARY NR
14 Z Tymków-R Zając 14.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA
KTR RG WST LEW ZAPIS IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
3 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski 5.0 SL 1
NS -130 -4.00
2 NS +690 1.73 =-2.27
1 I Poziemba-I Sapota 5.0 SL 3
EW -120 -0.27
4 EW -100 -5.67 =-5.93
8 B Nazarewicz-J Niemiec 4.0 SL 5
NS -420 -4.87
6 NS +100 4.13 =-0.73
9 L Niemiec-A Mączyński 19.0 SL 7
NS +1440 2.67
8 NS +450 -0.13 =2.53
11 J Wacławczyk-J Skrzypek 1.0 SL 9
NS -620 -1.73
10 NS -620 -1.40 =-3.13
16 R Matlak-Z Guła 9.5 SL 11
EW +140 -0.47
12
EW -100 -4.00 =-4.47
10 A Esnekier-A Jarecki 11.0 SL 13
EW +300 6.27
14 EW -590 -5.60 =0.67
13 J Ciesielczuk-Z Krzemiński 19.0 SL
15 EW -650 -2.60
16 EW +130 4.00 =1.40
5 A Geisler-J Wołodkiewicz 8.0 SL 17
NS -50 -6.87
18 NS -450 -1.13 =-8.00
7 T Baran-F
Wójcik 6.5 SL 19
EW +100 6.60
20
EW -180
-0.67 =5.93
4 M Kuza-K Zając 1.5 SL 21
EW -620 6.20
22 EW +100 9.71 =15.91
12 S Fangor-Z Sienicki 24.0 SL 23
NS -950 -9.80
24 NS -1010 -11.00 =-20.80
15 S Adamczyk-A Sładki 11.0 SL 25
NS -100 -3.27
26 NS +100 7.40 =4.13
2 J Figlus-T Pilch 30.0 MA 27
EW -420 -10.07
28 EW +500 8.20 =-1.87
------
WYNIK -16.62
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -16.62
6 jesienny
WYNIKI PARY NR
15 S Adamczyk-A Sładki 11.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA
KTR RG WST LEW ZAPIS IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
13 J Ciesielczuk-Z Krzemiński 19.0 SL
1 NS +50
0.73
2 NS +690 1.73 =2.47
8 B Nazarewicz-J Niemiec 4.0 SL 3
EW -110 0.00
4 EW +800 11.67 =11.67
10 A Esnekier-A Jarecki 11.0 SL 5
EW -150 -7.33
6 EW +100 1.20 =-6.13
12 S Fangor-Z Sienicki 24.0 SL 7
NS +1370 0.73
8 NS +450 -0.13 =0.60
5 A Geisler-J Wołodkiewicz 8.0 SL 9
NS -950 -6.87
10 NS -650 -2.47 =-9.33
7 T Baran-F
Wójcik 6.5 SL 11
EW +420 6.60
12
EW +90 1.40 =8.00
6 J Radomski-T Nędzi 11.0 SL 13
NS -110 -2.00
14 NS +590 5.60 =3.60
1 I Poziemba-I Sapota 5.0 SL 15
EW -680 -3.47
16 EW +300 7.87 =4.40
16 R Matlak-Z Guła 9.5 SL 17
NS +400 3.47
18
NS -420 -0.07 =3.40
4 M Kuza-K Zając 1.5 SL 19
NS +400 5.80
20 NS +600 9.53 =15.33
3 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski 5.0 SL 21
NS +1370 6.93
22 NS +400 1.43 =8.36
11 J Wacławczyk-J Skrzypek 1.0 SL 23
EW +650 3.87
24 EW +510 -0.07 =3.80
14 Z Tymków-R Zając 14.0 SL 25
EW +100 3.27
26 EW -100
-7.40 =-4.13
9 L Niemiec-A Mączyński 19.0 SL 27
EW +90 1.60
28 EW +130 -0.40 =1.20
------
WYNIK 43.23
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 43.23
6 jesienny
WYNIKI PARY NR
16 R Matlak-Z Guła 9.5 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW ZAPIS
IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
12 S Fangor-Z Sienicki 24.0 SL 1
NS -110 -3.07
2 NS -100 -12.00 =-15.07
11 J Wacławczyk-J Skrzypek 1.0 SL 3
NS +130 0.53
4 NS +100 5.67 =6.20
4 M Kuza-K Zając 1.5 SL 5
EW +420 4.87
6 EW +140 2.33 =7.20
13 J Ciesielczuk-Z Krzemiński 19.0 SL
7 NS +1430 2.53
8 NS +480 0.93 =3.47
1 I Poziemba-I Sapota 5.0 SL 9
EW +300 -4.20
10 EW +650 2.47 =-1.73
14 Z Tymków-R Zając 14.0 SL 11
NS -140 0.47
12 NS +100 4.00 =4.47
2 J Figlus-T Pilch 30.0 MA 13
NS -500 -9.73
14 NS +100 -5.73 =-15.47
5 A Geisler-J Wołodkiewicz 8.0 SL 15
NS +650 2.60
16 NS -100 -3.47 =-0.87
15 S Adamczyk-A Sładki 11.0 SL 17
EW -400 -3.47
18 EW +420 0.07 =-3.40
8 B Nazarewicz-J Niemiec 4.0 SL 19
EW -400 -5.80
20 EW -600 -9.53 =-15.33
6 J Radomski-T Nędzi 11.0 SL 21
EW -620 6.20
22 EW -420 -2.29 =3.91
3 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski 5.0 SL 23
NS -200 5.47
24
NS -480 1.07 =6.53
10 A Esnekier-A Jarecki 11.0 SL 25
EW +50 1.40
26 EW -400 -11.47 =-10.07
7 T Baran-F
Wójcik 6.5 SL 27
EW -140 -4.53
28 EW +140 -0.20 =-4.73
------
WYNIK -34.89
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -34.89
6 jesienny
WYNIKI PARY NR
17 R Janiszewski-G Kulas 1.5 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA
KTR RG WST LEW ZAPIS IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
22 T Biskup-S Drabczyk 8.0 SL 1
NS +140 3.27
2 NS +620 -0.27 =3.00
26 R Rogala-M Zieliński 19.0 SL 3
EW -120 -0.27
4 EW +110 -0.73 =-1.00
31 A Bacik-J Radomski 14.0 SL 5
EW +430 4.87
6 EW +90 0.80 =5.67
34
7 EW średnia 0.00
8 EW średnia 0.00 =0.00
32 A Piecuch-K Gaweł 8.0 SL 9
EW +300 -4.20
10 EW +200 -7.87 =-12.07
23 M Nicieja-E Gabryś 8.0 SL 11
NS -140 0.47
12 NS -150 -3.07 =-2.60
19 D Leśniak-D Kaszowski 0.5 SL 13
EW -500
-9.53
14 EW -420 -1.47 =-11.00
25 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk 5.0 SL 15
NS +650 2.60
16 NS -130 -4.00 =-1.40
18 B Kukuła-R Ochot 3.5 SL 17
NS +150 -2.40
18 NS -420 -0.07 =-2.47
20 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 19
NS +130 -0.87
20 NS +150 -0.40 =-1.27
24 K Ferda-L Lewicki 6.5 SL 21
NS +850 -1.87
22 NS -50 -8.50 =-10.37
33 Z Urbańczyk-J Prijma 8.0 SL 23
EW +200 -5.47
24 EW +490
-1.07 =-6.53
28 M Wilkoszewski-C Michalak 11.0 SL
25 EW +50 1.40
26 EW -100 -7.40 =-6.00
29 I Kowalczyk-A Szymczak 30.0 SL 27
NS -90 -1.60
28 NS +100 6.40 =4.80
------
WYNIK -41.23
+/- 2.40
------
RAZEM -38.83
6 jesienny
WYNIKI PARY NR
18 B Kukuła-R Ochot 3.5 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA
KTR RG WST LEW ZAPIS IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
26 R Rogala-M Zieliński 19.0 SL 1
EW +50 1.67
2 EW -720 -2.67 =-1.00
30 P Matkowski-A Hermansdorfer 9.5 SL
3 EW -90 0.80
4 EW +90 -1.27 =-0.47
20 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 5
EW -150 -7.33
6 EW +110 1.27 =-6.07
29 I Kowalczyk-A Szymczak 30.0 SL 7
EW -1390 -1.33
8 EW -450 0.13 =-1.20
25 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk 5.0 SL 9
EW +50 -8.47
10 EW +140 -9.07 =-17.53
31 A Bacik-J Radomski 14.0 SL 11
EW +140 -0.47
12 EW +90 1.40 =0.93
24 K Ferda-L Lewicki 6.5 SL 13
EW +110 2.00
14 EW -690 -7.73 =-5.73
27 B Pazur-A Czech 30.0 WP/SL 15
EW -650 -2.60
16 EW -200 -4.27 =-6.87
17 R Janiszewski-G Kulas 1.5 SL 17
EW -150 2.40
18 EW +420 0.07 =2.47
21 W Sułek-P Mierniczek 8.0 SL 19
EW -140 0.47
20 EW -150 0.40 =0.87
28 M Wilkoszewski-C Michalak 11.0 SL
21 EW -1540 -9.87
22
EW -420 -2.29 =-12.15
23 M Nicieja-E Gabryś 8.0 SL 23
EW +170 -6.20
24 EW +460 -2.07 =-8.27
33 Z Urbańczyk-J Prijma 8.0 SL 25
EW +50 1.40
26 EW -100 -7.40 =-6.00
32 A Piecuch-K Gaweł 8.0 SL 27
EW -140 -4.53
28 EW +110 -1.27 =-5.80
------
WYNIK -66.82
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -66.82
6 jesienny
WYNIKI PARY NR
19 D Leśniak-D Kaszowski 0.5 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA
KTR RG WST LEW ZAPIS IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
20 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 1
NS +140 3.27
2 NS +660 0.80 =4.07
29 I Kowalczyk-A Szymczak 30.0 SL 3
NS +110 0.00
4 NS +100 5.67 =5.67
25 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk 5.0 SL 5
NS +150 7.33
6 NS -100 -1.20 =6.13
31 A Bacik-J Radomski 14.0 SL 7
NS +680 -10.33
8 NS +450 -0.13 =-10.47
24 K Ferda-L Lewicki 6.5 SL 9
NS -620 -1.73
10 NS -650 -2.47 =-4.20
27 B Pazur-A Czech 30.0 WP/SL 11
NS -170
-0.47
12 NS +50 2.47 =2.00
17 R Janiszewski-G Kulas 1.5 SL 13
NS +500 9.53
14 NS +420 1.47 =11.00
21 W Sułek-P Mierniczek 8.0 SL 15
NS -300
-12.67
16 NS +300 6.60 =-6.07
28 M Wilkoszewski-C Michalak 11.0 SL
17 NS +430 4.20
18 NS -450 -1.13 =3.07
23 M Nicieja-E Gabryś 8.0 SL 19
NS +150 -0.40
20 NS +120 -1.27 =-1.67
33 Z Urbańczyk-J Prijma 8.0 SL 21
NS +620 -6.20
22 NS +400 1.43 =-4.77
32 A Piecuch-K Gaweł 8.0 SL 23
NS -620 -3.00
24 NS -480 1.07 =-1.93
26 R Rogala-M Zieliński 19.0 SL 25
NS -50 -1.40
26 NS -600 -4.87 =-6.27
30 P Matkowski-A Hermansdorfer 9.5 SL
27 NS -120 -2.40
28
NS -110 1.27 =-1.13
------
WYNIK -4.57
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -4.57
6 jesienny
WYNIKI PARY NR
20 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA
KTR RG WST LEW ZAPIS IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
19 D Leśniak-D Kaszowski 0.5 SL 1
EW -140 -3.27
2 EW -660 -0.80 =-4.07
33 Z Urbańczyk-J Prijma 8.0 SL 3
NS +130 0.53
4 NS -600 -8.93 =-8.40
18 B Kukuła-R Ochot 3.5 SL 5
NS +150 7.33
6 NS -110 -1.27 =6.07
28 M Wilkoszewski-C Michalak 11.0 SL 7
NS +1370 0.73
8 NS +450 -0.13 =0.60
26 R Rogala-M Zieliński 19.0 SL 9
NS -1660
-14.13
10 NS +110 11.93 =-2.20
24 K Ferda-L Lewicki 6.5 SL 11
EW -50 -5.53
12 EW -50 -2.47 =-8.00
25 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk 5.0 SL 13
EW +110 2.00
14 EW +90 9.27 =11.27
23 M Nicieja-E Gabryś 8.0 SL 15
NS +650 2.60
16 NS -50 -1.93 =0.67
22 T Biskup-S Drabczyk 8.0 SL 17
NS +430
4.20
18 NS -420 -0.07 =4.13
17 R Janiszewski-G Kulas 1.5 SL 19
EW -130 0.87
20 EW -150 0.40 =1.27
32 A Piecuch-K Gaweł 8.0 SL 21
EW -300 11.13
22 EW -430 -2.29 =8.85
34 23 EW średnia 0.00
24 EW średnia 0.00 =0.00
27 B Pazur-A Czech 30.0 WP/SL 25
EW +50 1.40
26 EW +600 4.87 =6.27
31 A Bacik-J Radomski 14.0 SL 27
NS -50 -0.53
28 NS -90 1.93
=1.40
------
WYNIK 17.85
+/- 2.40
------
RAZEM 20.25
6 jesienny
WYNIKI PARY NR
21 W Sułek-P Mierniczek 8.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA
KTR RG WST LEW ZAPIS IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
25 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk 5.0 SL 1
NS -110 -3.07
2 NS +720 2.67 =-0.40
22 T Biskup-S Drabczyk 8.0 SL 3
NS +90 -0.80
4
NS -120 0.33 =-0.47
30 P Matkowski-A Hermansdorfer 9.5 SL
5 EW -50 -5.27
6 EW +140 2.33 =-2.93
24 K Ferda-L Lewicki 6.5 SL 7
EW -1430 -2.53
8 EW -480 -0.93 =-3.47
34
9 EW średnia 0.00
10 EW średnia 0.00 =0.00
26 R Rogala-M Zieliński 19.0 SL 11
EW +140 -0.47
12 EW +120 2.47 =2.00
33 Z Urbańczyk-J Prijma 8.0 SL 13
NS +500 9.53
14 NS +420 1.47 =11.00
19 D Leśniak-D Kaszowski 0.5 SL 15
EW +300 12.67
16 EW -300 -6.60 =6.07
31 A Bacik-J Radomski 14.0 SL 17
NS -50 -6.87
18 NS -480 -2.13 =-9.00
18 B Kukuła-R Ochot 3.5 SL 19
NS +140 -0.47
20 NS +150 -0.40 =-0.87
29 I Kowalczyk-A Szymczak 30.0 SL 21
NS +1370 6.93
22 NS +430 2.29 =9.22
27 B Pazur-A Czech 30.0 WP/SL 23
NS -170
6.20
24 NS -510 0.07 =6.27
32 A Piecuch-K Gaweł 8.0 SL 25
EW +100 3.27
26 EW +650 6.47 =9.73
23 M Nicieja-E Gabryś 8.0 SL 27
EW +180 4.47
28 EW +140 -0.20 =4.27
------
WYNIK 31.42
+/- 2.42
------
RAZEM 33.84
6 jesienny
WYNIKI PARY NR
22 T Biskup-S Drabczyk 8.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA KTR RG
WST LEW ZAPIS IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
17 R Janiszewski-G Kulas 1.5 SL 1
EW -140 -3.27
2 EW -620 0.27 =-3.00
21 W Sułek-P Mierniczek 8.0 SL 3
EW -90 0.80
4 EW +120 -0.33 =0.47
28 M Wilkoszewski-C Michalak 11.0 SL 5
EW +420 4.87
6 EW +140 2.33 =7.20
23 M Nicieja-E Gabryś 8.0 SL 7
EW +100 16.13
8 EW -480 -0.93 =15.20
33 Z Urbańczyk-J Prijma 8.0 SL 9
EW +100 -7.67
10
EW +620 1.40 =-6.27
32 A Piecuch-K Gaweł 8.0 SL 11
EW -50 -5.53
12 EW +120 2.47 =-3.07
26 R Rogala-M Zieliński 19.0 SL 13
EW +100 2.00
14 EW -420 -1.47 =0.53
30 P Matkowski-A Hermansdorfer 9.5 SL
15 EW -650 -2.60
16 EW -150 -2.93 =-5.53
20 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 17
EW -430 -4.20
18 EW +420
0.07 =-4.13
29 I Kowalczyk-A Szymczak 30.0 SL 19
EW -110 1.53
20 EW -120 1.27 =2.80
25 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk 5.0 SL 21
EW -1370 -6.93
22 EW -420 -2.29 =-9.22
31 A Bacik-J Radomski 14.0 SL 23
EW +620 3.00
24 EW +510 -0.07 =2.93
24 K Ferda-L Lewicki 6.5 SL 25
EW -140 -3.73
26 EW +140 -3.53 =-7.27
27 B Pazur-A Czech 30.0 WP/SL 27
EW +130 2.60
28 EW +100 -1.33 =1.27
------
WYNIK -8.09
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM -8.09
6 jesienny
WYNIKI PARY NR
23 M Nicieja-E Gabryś 8.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA
KTR RG WST LEW ZAPIS IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
30 P
Matkowski-A Hermansdorfer 9.5 SL 1
EW -140 -3.27
2 EW -720 -2.67 =-5.93
32 A Piecuch-K Gaweł 8.0 SL 3
EW -90 0.80
4 EW +300 3.67 =4.47
24 K Ferda-L Lewicki 6.5 SL 5
NS -420 -4.87
6 NS +100 4.13 =-0.73
22 T Biskup-S Drabczyk 8.0 SL 7
NS -100
-16.13
8 NS +480 0.93 =-15.20
29 I Kowalczyk-A Szymczak 30.0 SL 9
EW +1370 11.47
10 EW +650 2.47 =13.93
17 R Janiszewski-G Kulas 1.5 SL 11
EW +140 -0.47
12 EW +150 3.07 =2.60
34
13 EW średnia 0.00
14 EW średnia 0.00 =0.00
20 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 15
EW -650 -2.60
16
EW +50 1.93 =-0.67
26 R Rogala-M Zieliński 19.0 SL 17
NS +460 5.13
18 NS -420 -0.07 =5.07
19 D Leśniak-D Kaszowski 0.5 SL 19
EW -150 0.40
20 EW -120 1.27 =1.67
27 B Pazur-A Czech 30.0 WP/SL 21
NS +1370 6.93
22 NS +420 2.29 =9.22
18 B Kukuła-R Ochot 3.5 SL 23
NS -170 6.20
24 NS -460
2.07 =8.27
31 A Bacik-J Radomski 14.0 SL 25
NS -50 -1.40
26 NS -660 -6.47 =-7.87
21 W Sułek-P Mierniczek 8.0 SL 27
NS -180 -4.47
28 NS -140 0.20 =-4.27
------
WYNIK 10.55
+/- 2.40
------
RAZEM 12.95
6 jesienny
WYNIKI PARY NR
24 K Ferda-L Lewicki 6.5 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA
KTR RG WST LEW ZAPIS IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
29 I Kowalczyk-A Szymczak 30.0 SL 1
EW +110 3.07
2 EW -630 0.27 =3.33
34
3 EW średnia 0.00
4 EW średnia 0.00 =0.00
23 M Nicieja-E Gabryś 8.0 SL 5
EW +420
4.87
6 EW -100 -4.13 =0.73
21 W Sułek-P Mierniczek 8.0 SL 7
NS +1430 2.53
8 NS +480 0.93 =3.47
19 D Leśniak-D Kaszowski 0.5 SL 9
EW +620 1.73
10 EW +650 2.47 =4.20
20 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 11
NS +50 5.53
12 NS +50 2.47 =8.00
18 B Kukuła-R Ochot 3.5 SL 13
NS -110 -2.00
14 NS +690 7.73 =5.73
26 R Rogala-M Zieliński 19.0 SL 15
NS +650 2.60
16 NS -50 -1.93 =0.67
25 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk 5.0 SL 17
NS +150 -2.40
18 NS -450 -1.13 =-3.53
28 M Wilkoszewski-C Michalak 11.0 SL
19 EW -400 -5.80
20 EW -150 0.40 =-5.40
17 R Janiszewski-G Kulas 1.5 SL 21
EW -850 1.87
22
EW +50 8.50 =10.37
30 P Matkowski-A Hermansdorfer 9.5 SL
23 NS -650 -3.87
24 NS -510 0.07 =-3.80
22 T Biskup-S Drabczyk 8.0 SL 25
NS +140 3.73
26 NS -140 3.53 =7.27
33 Z Urbańczyk-J Prijma 8.0 SL 27
EW +50 0.53
28 EW +110 -1.27 =-0.73
------
WYNIK 30.30
+/- 2.40
------
RAZEM 32.70
6 jesienny
WYNIKI PARY NR
25 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk 5.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA
KTR RG WST LEW ZAPIS IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
21 W Sułek-P Mierniczek 8.0 SL 1
EW +110 3.07
2 EW -720 -2.67 =0.40
27 B Pazur-A Czech 30.0 WP/SL 3
NS +130 0.53
4 NS +100 5.67 =6.20
19 D Leśniak-D Kaszowski 0.5 SL 5
EW -150 -7.33
6 EW +100 1.20 =-6.13
26 R Rogala-M Zieliński 19.0 SL 7
NS +1430 2.53
8 NS +420 -1.20 =1.33
18 B Kukuła-R Ochot 3.5 SL 9
NS -50 8.47
10 NS -140 9.07 =17.53
33 Z Urbańczyk-J Prijma 8.0 SL 11
NS -170
-0.47
12 NS -90 -1.40 =-1.87
20 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 13
NS -110 -2.00
14 NS -90 -9.27 =-11.27
17 R Janiszewski-G Kulas 1.5 SL 15
EW -650 -2.60
16 EW +130 4.00 =1.40
24 K Ferda-L Lewicki 6.5 SL 17
EW -150 2.40
18 EW +450 1.13 =3.53
32 A Piecuch-K Gaweł 8.0 SL 19
NS +170 0.27
20 NS +150 -0.40 =-0.13
22 T Biskup-S Drabczyk 8.0 SL 21
NS +1370 6.93
22 NS +420 2.29 =9.22
28 M Wilkoszewski-C Michalak 11.0 SL
23 EW -100 -10.20
24 EW +490 -1.07 =-11.27
30 P Matkowski-A Hermansdorfer 9.5 SL
25 EW +50 1.40
26 EW +690 7.07 =8.47
34
27 EW średnia 0.00
28
EW średnia 0.00 =0.00
------
WYNIK 17.42
+/- 2.40
------
RAZEM 19.82
6 jesienny
WYNIKI PARY NR
26 R Rogala-M Zieliński 19.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA
KTR RG WST LEW ZAPIS IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
18 B Kukuła-R Ochot 3.5 SL 1
NS -50 -1.67
2 NS +720 2.67 =1.00
17 R Janiszewski-G Kulas 1.5 SL 3
NS +120 0.27
4 NS -110 0.73 =1.00
33 Z Urbańczyk-J Prijma 8.0 SL 5
NS +50 5.27
6 NS -140
-2.33 =2.93
25 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk 5.0 SL 7
EW -1430 -2.53
8 EW -420 1.20 =-1.33
20 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 9
EW +1660 14.13
10 EW -110 -11.93 =2.20
21 W Sułek-P Mierniczek 8.0 SL 11
NS -140 0.47
12 NS -120 -2.47 =-2.00
22 T Biskup-S Drabczyk 8.0 SL 13
NS -100 -2.00
14 NS +420 1.47 =-0.53
24 K Ferda-L Lewicki 6.5 SL 15
EW -650 -2.60
16 EW +50 1.93 =-0.67
23 M Nicieja-E Gabryś 8.0 SL 17
EW -460 -5.13
18 EW +420 0.07 =-5.07
34
19 EW średnia 0.00
20 EW średnia 0.00 =0.00
31 A Bacik-J Radomski 14.0 SL 21
EW -1370 -6.93
22 EW średnia 0.00 =-6.93
29 I Kowalczyk-A Szymczak 30.0 SL 23
NS -680 -4.60
24 NS -450 2.07 =-2.53
19 D Leśniak-D Kaszowski 0.5 SL 25
EW +50 1.40
26 EW +600 4.87 =6.27
28 M Wilkoszewski-C Michalak 11.0 SL
27 NS -130 -2.60
28 NS -100 1.33 =-1.27
------
WYNIK -6.93
+/- 3.60
------
RAZEM -3.33
6 jesienny
WYNIKI PARY NR
27 B Pazur-A Czech 30.0 WP/SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA
KTR RG WST LEW ZAPIS IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
32 A Piecuch-K Gaweł 8.0 SL 1
EW -140 -3.27
2 EW -690 -1.73 =-5.00
25 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk 5.0 SL 3
EW -130 -0.53
4
EW -100 -5.67 =-6.20
34
5 EW średnia 0.00
6 EW średnia 0.00 =0.00
33 Z Urbańczyk-J Prijma 8.0 SL 7
EW -1430 -2.53
8 EW -450 0.13 =-2.40
28 M Wilkoszewski-C Michalak 11.0 SL 9
NS +100 10.47
10 NS -650 -2.47 =8.00
19 D Leśniak-D Kaszowski 0.5 SL 11
EW +170 0.47
12 EW -50
-2.47 =-2.00
29 I Kowalczyk-A Szymczak 30.0 SL 13
NS -300 -6.27
14 NS +420 1.47 =-4.80
18 B Kukuła-R Ochot 3.5 SL 15
NS +650 2.60
16 NS +200 4.27 =6.87
30 P Matkowski-A Hermansdorfer 9.5 SL
17 NS +430 4.20
18 NS -420 -0.07 =4.13
31 A Bacik-J Radomski 14.0 SL 19
NS +140 -0.47
20 NS +150 -0.40 =-0.87
23 M Nicieja-E Gabryś 8.0 SL 21
EW -1370 -6.93
22 EW -420 -2.29 =-9.22
21 W Sułek-P Mierniczek 8.0 SL 23
EW +170
-6.20
24 EW +510 -0.07 =-6.27
20 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 25
NS -50 -1.40
26 NS -600 -4.87 =-6.27
22 T Biskup-S Drabczyk 8.0 SL 27
NS -130 -2.60
28 NS -100 1.33 =-1.27
------
WYNIK -25.29
+/- 2.40
------
RAZEM -22.89
6 jesienny
WYNIKI PARY NR
28 M Wilkoszewski-C Michalak 11.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA KTR
RG WST LEW ZAPIS IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
33 Z Urbańczyk-J Prijma 8.0 SL 1
EW -300 -6.80
2 EW -720 -2.67 =-9.47
31 A Bacik-J Radomski 14.0 SL 3
NS +90 -0.80
4 NS -120
0.33 =-0.47
22 T Biskup-S Drabczyk 8.0 SL 5
NS -420 -4.87
6 NS -140 -2.33 =-7.20
20 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 7 EW -1370 -0.73
8 EW -450 0.13 =-0.60
27 B Pazur-A Czech 30.0 WP/SL 9
EW -100 -10.47
10 EW +650 2.47 =-8.00
34
11 EW średnia 0.00
12 EW średnia 0.00 =0.00
30 P Matkowski-A Hermansdorfer 9.5 SL
13 EW +110 2.00
14 EW -590 -5.60 =-3.60
32 A Piecuch-K Gaweł 8.0 SL 15
NS +650 2.60
16 NS +200 4.27 =6.87
19 D Leśniak-D Kaszowski 0.5 SL 17
EW -430 -4.20
18 EW +450 1.13 =-3.07
24 K Ferda-L Lewicki 6.5 SL 19
NS +400 5.80
20 NS +150 -0.40 =5.40
18 B Kukuła-R Ochot 3.5 SL 21
NS +1540 9.87
22 NS +420 2.29 =12.15
25 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk 5.0 SL 23
NS +100 10.20
24 NS -490 1.07 =11.27
17 R Janiszewski-G Kulas 1.5 SL 25
NS -50 -1.40
26 NS +100 7.40 =6.00
26 R Rogala-M Zieliński 19.0 SL 27
EW +130 2.60
28 EW +100 -1.33 =1.27
------
WYNIK 10.55
+/- 2.40
------
RAZEM 12.95
6 jesienny
WYNIKI PARY NR
29 I Kowalczyk-A Szymczak 30.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA
KTR RG WST LEW ZAPIS IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
24 K Ferda-L Lewicki 6.5 SL 1
NS -110 -3.07
2
NS +630 -0.27 =-3.33
19 D Leśniak-D Kaszowski 0.5 SL 3
EW -110 0.00
4 EW -100 -5.67 =-5.67
32 A Piecuch-K Gaweł 8.0 SL 5
NS -400 -4.27
6 NS -140 -2.33 =-6.60
18 B Kukuła-R Ochot 3.5 SL 7
NS +1390 1.33
8 NS +450 -0.13 =1.20
23 M Nicieja-E Gabryś 8.0 SL 9
NS -1370
-11.47
10 NS -650
-2.47 =-13.93
30 P Matkowski-A Hermansdorfer 9.5 SL
11 NS -140 0.47
12 NS -150 -3.07 =-2.60
27 B Pazur-A Czech 30.0 WP/SL 13
EW +300 6.27
14 EW -420 -1.47 =4.80
31 A Bacik-J Radomski 14.0 SL 15
EW -650 -2.60
16 EW +50 1.93 =-0.67
33 Z Urbańczyk-J Prijma 8.0 SL 17
NS +430 4.20
18 NS +50 10.47 =14.67
22 T Biskup-S Drabczyk 8.0 SL 19
NS +110 -1.53
20 NS +120 -1.27 =-2.80
21 W Sułek-P Mierniczek 8.0 SL 21
EW -1370 -6.93
22 EW -430 -2.29 =-9.22
26 R Rogala-M Zieliński 19.0 SL 23
EW +680 4.60
24 EW +450 -2.07 =2.53
34
25 EW średnia 0.00
26 EW średnia 0.00 =0.00
17 R Janiszewski-G Kulas 1.5 SL 27
EW +90 1.60
28 EW -100 -6.40 =-4.80
------
WYNIK -26.42
+/- 2.40
------
RAZEM -24.02
6 jesienny
WYNIKI PARY NR
30 P Matkowski-A Hermansdorfer 9.5 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA
KTR RG WST LEW ZAPIS IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
23 M Nicieja-E Gabryś 8.0 SL 1
NS +140 3.27
2 NS +720 2.67 =5.93
18 B Kukuła-R Ochot 3.5 SL 3
NS +90 -0.80
4 NS -90 1.27 =0.47
21 W Sułek-P Mierniczek 8.0 SL 5
NS +50 5.27
6 NS -140 -2.33 =2.93
32 A Piecuch-K Gaweł 8.0 SL 7
NS +1440 2.67
8
NS +450 -0.13 =2.53
31 A Bacik-J Radomski 14.0 SL 9
EW +1400 12.13
10 EW +650 2.47 =14.60
29 I Kowalczyk-A Szymczak 30.0 SL 11
EW +140 -0.47
12 EW +150 3.07 =2.60
28 M Wilkoszewski-C Michalak 11.0 SL
13 NS -110 -2.00
14 NS +590 5.60 =3.60
22 T Biskup-S Drabczyk 8.0 SL 15
NS +650 2.60
16 NS +150 2.93 =5.53
27 B Pazur-A Czech 30.0 WP/SL 17
EW -430 -4.20
18 EW +420 0.07 =-4.13
33 Z Urbańczyk-J Prijma 8.0 SL 19
EW -140 0.47
20 EW -110 1.33 =1.80
34
21 EW średnia 0.00
22
EW średnia 0.00 =0.00
24 K Ferda-L Lewicki 6.5 SL 23
EW +650 3.87
24 EW +510 -0.07 =3.80
25 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk 5.0 SL 25
NS -50 -1.40
26 NS -690 -7.07 =-8.47
19 D Leśniak-D Kaszowski 0.5 SL 27
EW +120 2.40
28 EW +110 -1.27 =1.13
------
WYNIK 32.33
+/- 2.49
------
RAZEM 34.82
6 jesienny
WYNIKI PARY NR
31 A Bacik-J Radomski 14.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA
KTR RG WST LEW ZAPIS IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
34
1 EW średnia 0.00
2 EW średnia 0.00 =0.00
28 M Wilkoszewski-C Michalak 11.0 SL 3
EW -90 0.80
4 EW +120 -0.33 =0.47
17 R Janiszewski-G Kulas 1.5 SL 5
NS -430 -4.87
6 NS -90 -0.80 =-5.67
19 D Leśniak-D Kaszowski 0.5 SL 7
EW -680 10.33
8 EW -450 0.13 =10.47
30 P Matkowski-A Hermansdorfer 9.5 SL
9 NS -1400 -12.13
10 NS -650 -2.47 =-14.60
18 B Kukuła-R Ochot 3.5 SL 11
NS -140 0.47
12 NS -90 -1.40 =-0.93
32 A Piecuch-K Gaweł 8.0 SL 13
NS -200 -4.13
14
NS +590 5.60 =1.47
29 I Kowalczyk-A Szymczak 30.0 SL 15
NS +650 2.60
16 NS -50 -1.93 =0.67
21 W Sułek-P Mierniczek 8.0 SL 17
EW +50 6.87
18 EW +480 2.13 =9.00
27 B Pazur-A Czech 30.0 WP/SL 19
EW -140 0.47
20 EW -150 0.40 =0.87
26 R Rogala-M Zieliński 19.0 SL 21
NS +1370 6.93
22 NS średnia 0.00 =6.93
22 T Biskup-S Drabczyk 8.0 SL 23
NS -620 -3.00
24 NS -510 0.07 =-2.93
23 M Nicieja-E Gabryś 8.0 SL 25
EW +50 1.40
26 EW +660 6.47 =7.87
20 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 27
EW +50 0.53
28
EW +90 -1.93 =-1.40
------
WYNIK 12.20
+/- 1.40
------
RAZEM 13.60
6 jesienny
WYNIKI PARY NR
32 A Piecuch-K Gaweł 8.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA
KTR RG WST LEW ZAPIS IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
27 B Pazur-A Czech 30.0 WP/SL 1
NS +140 3.27
2 NS +690 1.73 =5.00
23 M Nicieja-E Gabryś 8.0 SL 3
NS +90 -0.80
4 NS -300 -3.67 =-4.47
29 I Kowalczyk-A Szymczak 30.0 SL 5
EW +400 4.27
6 EW +140 2.33 =6.60
30 P Matkowski-A Hermansdorfer 9.5 SL
7 EW -1440 -2.67
8 EW -450 0.13 =-2.53
17 R Janiszewski-G Kulas 1.5 SL 9
NS -300 4.20
10 NS -200 7.87 =12.07
22 T Biskup-S Drabczyk 8.0 SL 11
NS +50 5.53
12 NS -120 -2.47 =3.07
31 A Bacik-J Radomski 14.0 SL 13
EW +200 4.13
14 EW -590 -5.60 =-1.47
28 M Wilkoszewski-C Michalak 11.0 SL
15 EW -650 -2.60
16 EW -200 -4.27 =-6.87
34
17 EW średnia
0.00
18 EW średnia 0.00 =0.00
25 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk 5.0 SL 19
EW -170 -0.27
20 EW -150 0.40 =0.13
20 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 21
NS +300 -11.13
22 NS +430 2.29 =-8.85
19 D Leśniak-D Kaszowski 0.5 SL 23
EW +620 3.00
24 EW +480 -1.07 =1.93
21 W Sułek-P Mierniczek 8.0 SL 25
NS -100 -3.27
26 NS -650 -6.47 =-9.73
18 B Kukuła-R Ochot 3.5 SL 27
NS +140 4.53
28 NS -110 1.27 =5.80
------
WYNIK 0.69
+/- 2.40
------
RAZEM 3.09
6 jesienny
WYNIKI PARY NR
33 Z Urbańczyk-J Prijma 8.0 SL
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA
KTR RG WST LEW ZAPIS IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
28 M Wilkoszewski-C Michalak 11.0 SL 1 NS +300 6.80
2 NS +720 2.67 =9.47
20 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 3
EW -130 -0.53
4 EW +600 8.93 =8.40
26 R Rogala-M Zieliński 19.0 SL 5
EW -50 -5.27
6 EW +140 2.33 =-2.93
27 B Pazur-A Czech 30.0 WP/SL 7
NS +1430 2.53
8 NS +450 -0.13 =2.40
22 T Biskup-S Drabczyk 8.0 SL 9
NS -100 7.67
10 NS -620 -1.40 =6.27
25 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk 5.0 SL 11
EW +170 0.47
12 EW +90 1.40 =1.87
21 W Sułek-P Mierniczek 8.0 SL 13
EW -500 -9.53
14 EW -420 -1.47 =-11.00
34 15
EW średnia 0.00
16 EW średnia 0.00 =0.00
29 I Kowalczyk-A Szymczak 30.0 SL 17
EW -430 -4.20
18 EW -50 -10.47 =-14.67
30 P Matkowski-A Hermansdorfer 9.5 SL
19 NS +140 -0.47
20 NS +110 -1.33 =-1.80
19 D Leśniak-D Kaszowski 0.5 SL 21
EW -620 6.20
22 EW -400 -1.43 =4.77
17 R Janiszewski-G Kulas 1.5 SL 23
NS -200
5.47
24 NS -490 1.07 =6.53
18 B Kukuła-R Ochot 3.5 SL 25
NS -50 -1.40
26 NS +100 7.40 =6.00
24 K Ferda-L Lewicki 6.5 SL 27
NS -50 -0.53
28 NS -110 1.27 =0.73
------
WYNIK 16.04
+/- 2.40
------
RAZEM 18.44
6 jesienny
WYNIKI PARY NR
34
PRZECIWNICY ROZD. LINIA KTR RG
WST LEW ZAPIS IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
31 A Bacik-J Radomski 14.0 SL 1
NS średnia 0.00
2 NS średnia 0.00 =0.00
24 K Ferda-L Lewicki 6.5 SL 3
NS średnia 0.00
4 NS średnia 0.00 =0.00
27 B Pazur-A Czech 30.0 WP/SL 5
NS średnia 0.00
6 NS średnia 0.00 =0.00
17 R Janiszewski-G Kulas 1.5 SL 7
NS średnia 0.00
8 NS średnia 0.00 =0.00
21 W Sułek-P Mierniczek 8.0 SL 9
NS średnia 0.00
10
NS średnia 0.00 =0.00
28 M Wilkoszewski-C Michalak 11.0 SL
11 NS średnia 0.00
12 NS średnia 0.00 =0.00
23 M Nicieja-E Gabryś 8.0 SL 13
NS średnia 0.00
14 NS średnia 0.00 =0.00
33 Z Urbańczyk-J Prijma 8.0 SL 15
NS średnia 0.00
16 NS średnia 0.00 =0.00
32 A Piecuch-K Gaweł 8.0 SL 17
NS średnia 0.00
18 NS średnia
0.00 =0.00
26 R Rogala-M Zieliński 19.0 SL 19
NS średnia 0.00
20 NS średnia 0.00 =0.00
30 P Matkowski-A Hermansdorfer 9.5 SL
21 NS średnia 0.00
22 NS średnia 0.00 =0.00
20 H Kaleta-G Kaleta 8.0 SL 23
NS średnia 0.00
24 NS średnia 0.00 =0.00
29 I Kowalczyk-A Szymczak 30.0 SL 25
NS średnia 0.00
26 NS średnia 0.00 =0.00
25 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk 5.0 SL 27
NS średnia 0.00
28 NS średnia 0.00 =0.00
------
WYNIK 0.00
+/- 0.00
------
RAZEM 0.00