Turniej nr 2. Brzeziny Śląskie 13.02.2018r. 20: Z Tymków - J Sobol, 21.0 SL | ||||||||||||
runda | przeciwnicy | rozd. | linia | kont rakt | gra | wist | lew | zapis | IMP | wynik bieżący | ||
NS | WE | |||||||||||
1 | 3:R Zając - T Biskup, 16.0 SL | 5 | WE | 4 | N | J | = | -620 | -4.82 | -4.82 | ||
6 | WE | 3 | E | J | +1 | +170 | 5.09 | 0.27 | ||||
2 | 4:A Wojnarowski - P Woźniak, 12.0 OP | 9 | WE | 2 | E | 7 | +1 | +140 | 2.36 | 2.64 | ||
10 | WE | 6 | S | 6 | +1 | -1460 | -11.64 | -9.00 | ||||
3 | 5:A Maszczyszyn - S Osadnik, 20.0 SL | 13 | WE | 1 | N | 2 | +2 | -150 | -2.27 | -11.27 | ||
14 | WE | 1 | E | Q | = | +80 | 2.27 | -9.00 | ||||
4 | 6:J Wacławczyk - S Gęga, 4.0 SL | 17 | WE | 2 | S | 6 | -1 | +50 | 3.45 | -5.55 | ||
18 | WE | 1 | E | A | +1 | +110 | 3.00 | -2.55 | ||||
5 | 7:M Skulimowski - P Kuczera-Dyga, 10.0 SL | 21 | WE | 3 | W | 2 | -3 | -150 | -4.82 | -7.36 | ||
22 | WE | 2 | N | A | = | -90 | -3.73 | -11.09 | ||||
6 | 8:H Leśniak - A Figiel, 6.0 SL | 25 | WE | 4 | N | 3 | -4 | +200 | -0.45 | -11.55 | ||
26 | WE | 4 | N | Q | -1 | +100 | 4.45 | -7.09 | ||||
7 | 9:B Nazarewicz - J Reich, 7.0 SL | 29 | WE | 2 | N | 3 | -2 | +200 | -0.73 | -7.82 | ||
30 | WE | 3 | W | A | +1 | +430 | 0.64 | -7.18 | ||||
8 | 10:I Sapota - H Barański, 7.0 SL | 33 | WE | 3 | E | 4 | +1 | +430 | -0.91 | -8.09 | ||
34 | WE | 2 | S | A | +3 | -200 | 2.45 | -5.64 | ||||
9 | 11:J Pisarek - S Drabczyk, 12.0 SL | 3 | WE | 4 | W | A | = | +620 | 8.82 | 3.18 | ||
4 | WE | 3 | N | 5 | +4 | -720 | 11.73 | 14.91 | ||||
10 | 12:J Hetmańczyk - J Jędrzejec, 4.0 SL | 7 | NS | 3 | E | 3 | = | -140 | -3.91 | 11.00 | ||
8 | NS | 5 | W | 5 | -1 | +50 | 1.64 | 12.64 | ||||
11 | 13:H Wróbel - R Samojedny, 4.5 SL | 11 | NS | 2 | S | K | +2 | +170 | -2.18 | 10.45 | ||
12 | NS | 6 | N | J | -1 | -100 | -7.27 | 3.18 | ||||
12 | 14:A Odrobiński - J Lewkowicz, SL/NZ | 15 | NS | 1 | S | 3 | +2 | +150 | 0.36 | 3.55 | ||
16 | NS | 4 | W | K | = | -620 | -0.91 | 2.64 | ||||
13 | 15:J Synowiec - J Niemiec, 9.0 SL | 19 | NS | 4 | N | J | +1 | +450 | 2.83 | 5.47 | ||
20 | NS | 2 | S | A | = | +110 | -3.83 | 1.64 | ||||
14 | 16:B Biernacki - M Sikora, 2.0 NZ/SL | 23 | NS | 0.00 | 1.64 | |||||||
24 | NS | 0.00 | 1.64 | |||||||||
15 | 17:J Styczyński - A Stelmach, 5.0 SL | 27 | NS | 0.00 | 1.64 | |||||||
28 | NS | 0.00 | 1.64 | |||||||||
16 | 1:K Tomsia - M Kaleta, 12.0 SL | 31 | NS | 0.00 | 1.64 | |||||||
32 | NS | 0.00 | 1.64 | |||||||||
17 | 2:K Gaweł - A Hermansdorfer, 12.0 SL | 1 | NS | 0.00 | 1.64 | |||||||
2 | NS | 0.00 | 1.64 | |||||||||
SUMA: | 1.64 | |||||||||||
±: | ||||||||||||
WYNIK: | 1.64 | |||||||||||
MIEJSCE: | 19 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2018-02-13 o 23:57:25