Turniej nr 2. Brzeziny Śląskie 13.02.2018r. 32: M Antosz - D Warzecha, 7.5 SL | ||||||||||||
runda | przeciwnicy | rozd. | linia | kont rakt | gra | wist | lew | zapis | IMP | wynik bieżący | ||
NS | WE | |||||||||||
1 | 15:J Synowiec - J Niemiec, 9.0 SL | 29 | WE | 2 | N | 5 | -2 | +200 | -0.73 | -0.73 | ||
30 | WE | 3 | W | K | +1 | +430 | 0.64 | -0.09 | ||||
2 | 16:B Biernacki - M Sikora, 2.0 NZ/SL | 33 | WE | 3 | W | 4 | +1 | +430 | -0.91 | -1.00 | ||
34 | WE | 3 | S | 2 | = | -140 | 4.27 | 3.27 | ||||
3 | 17:J Styczyński - A Stelmach, 5.0 SL | 3 | WE | 4 | W | A | = | +620 | 8.82 | 12.09 | ||
4 | WE | 6 | S | 9 | +1 | -1460 | 0.00 | 12.09 | ||||
4 | 1:K Tomsia - M Kaleta, 12.0 SL | 7 | WE | 4 | S | A | -1 | +100 | 2.82 | 14.91 | ||
8 | WE | 5 | W | 4 | -1 | -50 | -1.64 | 13.27 | ||||
5 | 2:K Gaweł - A Hermansdorfer, 12.0 SL | 11 | WE | 3 | N | 6 | +1 | -430 | -4.36 | 8.91 | ||
12 | WE | 4 | N | J | +1 | -650 | -4.45 | 4.45 | ||||
6 | 3:R Zając - T Biskup, 16.0 SL | 15 | WE | 2 | S | 3 | = | -120 | 0.64 | 5.09 | ||
16 | WE | 4 | W | K | = | +620 | 0.91 | 6.00 | ||||
7 | 4:A Wojnarowski - P Woźniak, 12.0 OP | 19 | WE | 4 | N | J | -1 | +50 | 9.25 | 15.25 | ||
20 | WE | 5 | N | 4 | = | -600 | -7.17 | 8.08 | ||||
8 | 5:A Maszczyszyn - S Osadnik, 20.0 SL | 23 | WE | 3 | N | K | -1 | +100 | 6.08 | 14.17 | ||
24 | WE | 3 | N | Q | +2 | -460 | -4.25 | 9.92 | ||||
9 | 6:J Wacławczyk - S Gęga, 4.0 SL | 27 | WE | 4 | S | 10 | = | -420 | -2.50 | 7.42 | ||
28 | WE | 3 | S | 8 | -1 | +100 | 9.08 | 16.50 | ||||
10 | 7:M Skulimowski - P Kuczera-Dyga, 10.0 SL | 31 | NS | 4 | W | 6 | +2 | -480 | -7.67 | 8.83 | ||
32 | NS | 4 | E | J | = | -620 | -8.83 | 0.00 | ||||
11 | 8:H Leśniak - A Figiel, 6.0 SL | 1 | NS | 3 | W | 4 | -1 | +50 | 1.18 | 1.18 | ||
2 | NS | 4 | N | 3 | +1 | +650 | -0.45 | 0.73 | ||||
12 | 9:B Nazarewicz - J Reich, 7.0 SL | 5 | NS | 4 | N | 10 | = | +620 | 4.82 | 5.55 | ||
6 | NS | 4 | E | 6 | -2 | +200 | 4.55 | 10.09 | ||||
13 | 10:I Sapota - H Barański, 7.0 SL | 9 | NS | 2 | E | 8 | +1 | -140 | -2.36 | 7.73 | ||
10 | NS | 4 | S | 3 | +3 | +710 | 0.64 | 8.36 | ||||
14 | 11:J Pisarek - S Drabczyk, 12.0 SL | 13 | NS | 0.00 | 8.36 | |||||||
14 | NS | 0.00 | 8.36 | |||||||||
15 | 12:J Hetmańczyk - J Jędrzejec, 4.0 SL | 17 | NS | 0.00 | 8.36 | |||||||
18 | NS | 0.00 | 8.36 | |||||||||
16 | 13:H Wróbel - R Samojedny, 4.5 SL | 21 | NS | 0.00 | 8.36 | |||||||
22 | NS | 0.00 | 8.36 | |||||||||
17 | 14:A Odrobiński - J Lewkowicz, SL/NZ | 25 | NS | 0.00 | 8.36 | |||||||
26 | NS | 0.00 | 8.36 | |||||||||
SUMA: | 8.36 | |||||||||||
±: | ||||||||||||
WYNIK: | 8.36 | |||||||||||
MIEJSCE: | 15 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2018-02-13 o 23:57:26