Turniej nr 2. Brzeziny Śląskie 13.02.2018r. 8: H Leśniak - A Figiel, 6.0 SL | ||||||||||||
runda | przeciwnicy | rozd. | linia | kont rakt | gra | wist | lew | zapis | IMP | wynik bieżący | ||
NS | WE | |||||||||||
1 | 25:J Szagała - B Szagała, 9.0 OP | 15 | NS | 1 | S | 2 | +1 | +120 | -0.64 | -0.64 | ||
16 | NS | 4 | W | K | = | -620 | -0.91 | -1.55 | ||||
2 | 24:A Lechowska - I Kowalczyk, 24.0 LD/SL | 17 | NS | 1 | N | 4 | +2 | +150 | 2.00 | 0.45 | ||
18 | NS | 2 | N | 8 | +1 | +110 | 2.73 | 3.18 | ||||
3 | 23:R Kościelny - E Warecki, 6.0 SL | 19 | NS | 3 | S | 2 | +2 | +150 | -4.83 | -1.65 | ||
20 | NS | 2 | W | A | +1 | -110 | -8.33 | -9.98 | ||||
4 | 22:Z Słaby - J Kowalik, 8.0 SL | 21 | NS | 3 | E | 8 | -1 | +50 | 2.09 | -7.89 | ||
22 | NS | 1 | W | 3 | = | -90 | -1.55 | -9.44 | ||||
5 | 21:H Grządziel - M Bojanowski, 22.0 SL | 23 | NS | 3 | N | K | = | +140 | 0.42 | -9.02 | ||
24 | NS | 2 | E | 7 | -4 | +200 | -2.67 | -11.69 | ||||
6 | 20:Z Tymków - J Sobol, 21.0 SL | 25 | NS | 4 | N | 3 | -4 | -200 | 0.45 | -11.23 | ||
26 | NS | 4 | N | Q | -1 | -100 | -4.45 | -15.69 | ||||
7 | 19:A Wituszyński - M Kolczok, 6.5 SL | 27 | NS | 2 | S | 10 | +2 | +170 | -3.33 | -19.02 | ||
28 | NS | 3 | S | 8 | = | +600 | 2.75 | -16.27 | ||||
8 | 18: - , | 29 | NS | AP0 | 2.00 | -14.27 | ||||||
30 | NS | AP0 | 2.00 | -12.27 | ||||||||
9 | 34:A Ziętek - Z Małek, 13.0 SL | 31 | NS | 6 | E | A | -1 | +50 | 4.42 | -7.86 | ||
32 | NS | 4 | W | A | -1 | +100 | 4.50 | -3.36 | ||||
10 | 33:H Kaleta - G Kaleta, 14.0 SL | 33 | WE | 4 | W | 4 | +2 | +480 | 1.27 | -2.08 | ||
34 | WE | 4 | S | 7 | = | -620 | -7.09 | -9.17 | ||||
11 | 32:M Antosz - D Warzecha, 7.5 SL | 1 | WE | 3 | W | 4 | -1 | -50 | -1.18 | -10.36 | ||
2 | WE | 4 | N | 3 | +1 | -650 | 0.45 | -9.90 | ||||
12 | 31:T Pawełczyk - K Śliwoń, 16.0 SL | 3 | WE | 2 | S | 2 | = | -90 | -5.91 | -15.81 | ||
4 | WE | 6 | S | 9 | +1 | -1460 | 0.00 | -15.81 | ||||
13 | 30:A Drabczyk - R Muszyński, 5.0 SL | 5 | WE | 4 | N | 10 | = | -620 | -4.82 | -20.63 | ||
6 | WE | 4 | E | 10 | -2 | -200 | -4.55 | -25.17 | ||||
14 | 29:J Radomski - T Bednarek, 16.0 OP/SL | 7 | WE | 0.00 | -25.17 | |||||||
8 | WE | 0.00 | -25.17 | |||||||||
15 | 28:J Ulfik - M Konina, NZ | 9 | WE | 0.00 | -25.17 | |||||||
10 | WE | 0.00 | -25.17 | |||||||||
16 | 27:R Łacina - R Janiszewski, 2.5 NZ/SL | 11 | WE | 0.00 | -25.17 | |||||||
12 | WE | 0.00 | -25.17 | |||||||||
17 | 26:I Płocha - S Pawłowski, 7.0 SL | 13 | WE | 0.00 | -25.17 | |||||||
14 | WE | 0.00 | -25.17 | |||||||||
SUMA: | -25.17 | |||||||||||
±: | ||||||||||||
WYNIK: | -25.17 | |||||||||||
MIEJSCE: | 26 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2018-02-13 o 23:57:25