Turniej 12 WIOSENNY

Bytom, 19.06.2008r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %

----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   2 C Michalak-J Prijma          11.0 SL       1  NS  3Tx   S PK  -2       -300  71.43

                                                2  NS  3K    W K5  +1       -130  14.29

  15 Z Sienicki-W Konarzewski     13.0 SL       3  NS  4P    E T6  =        -620  71.43

                                                4  NS  4Px   N C5  -2       -500   0.00

  13 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk             5.0 SL       5  NS  1P    N T8  +1  +110       50.00

                                                6  NS  4C    W P5  +1       -650  14.29

   4 A Woźniak-M Woźniak           3.0 SL       7  NS  4C    N PW  +1  +650       57.14

                                                8  NS  4C    E K6  -1   +50       92.86

  11 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL       9  NS  2NT   N C5  =   +120       42.86

                                               10  NS  4P    E CW  -1  +100       92.86

  16 M Dąbrowski-Z Merwart         0.5 LB/SL   11  NS  2C    N KA  +2  +170       92.86

                                               12  NS  3NTx  N T3  -3       -800   0.00

   7 P Kuczera-Dyga-A Hermansdorfer5.0 SL      13  NS  3NT   E CW  =        -600  42.86

                                               14  NS  3Cx   N T7  -1       -100   7.14

  14 Z Urbańczyk-M Kolczok         6.5 SL      15  NS  4C    E T8  +1       -450  35.71

                                               16  NS  3NT   W P8  -3  +300       85.71

   9 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      17  NS  3NT   W CK  -1   +50      100.00

                                               18  NS  4C    W T2  -1   +50       21.43

  10 T Biskup-K Ferda              6.5 SL      19  NS  4NT   S K2  +3  +520      100.00

                                               20  NS  3P    S K8  =   +140       57.14

   6 J Niemiec-I Sapota            5.0 SL      21  NS  3NT   S C10 =   +600      100.00

                                               22  NS  4C    N T9  -1        -50  28.57

  12 J Radomski-M Mroczkowski      9.5 SL      23  NS  5C    W TA  +1       -680  71.43

                                               24  NS  4Px   N C9  =   +590      100.00

   5 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL      25  NS  3NT   W K3  +2       -660  14.29

                                               26  NS  4P    S K7  -1       -100  21.43

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        WYNIK     53.30%

                                                                          +/-      0.00%

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        RAZEM     53.30%

 

Turniej 12 WIOSENNY

Bytom, 19.06.2008r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  C Michalak-J Prijma          11.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %

----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   1 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL       1  EW  3Tx   S PK  -2       +300  28.57

                                                2  EW  3K    W K5  +1       +130  85.71

  14 Z Urbańczyk-M Kolczok         6.5 SL       3  NS  5P    E T6  =        -650  28.57

                                                4  NS  3P    N C5  =   +140       64.29

  10 T Biskup-K Ferda              6.5 SL       5  EW  2P    N T8  =   -110       50.00

                                                6  EW  4C    W P5  +1       +650  85.71

  12 J Radomski-M Mroczkowski      9.5 SL       7  NS  4C    N PW  -1       -100   7.14

                                                8  NS  3Cx   E P9  =        -530   0.00

  16 M Dąbrowski-Z Merwart         0.5 LB/SL    9  NS  3NT   N P4  =   +400      100.00

                                               10  NS  4Px   E CW  =        -790   0.00

  13 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk             5.0 SL      11  EW  3P    W P3  -1   -50       71.43

                                               12  EW  2T    S KD  =    -90       28.57

  11 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      13  NS  3NT   W T5  -3  +300      100.00

                                               14  NS  4C    N T7  -2       -100   7.14

   7 P Kuczera-Dyga-A Hermansdorfer5.0 SL      15  EW  5NT   W P4  -1   -50       21.43

                                               16  EW  3NT   E P3  -2  -200       28.57

   5 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL      17  EW  1Px   N KK  -5      +1100 100.00

                                               18  EW  4C    W T4  -2  -100       50.00

  15 Z Sienicki-W Konarzewski     13.0 SL      19  NS  4C    N PK  +2  +480       42.86

                                               20  NS  4P    S K8  -1       -100  14.29

   8 B Procyk-Z Tymków            11.0 SL      21  NS  3T    N KD  -1       -100  21.43

                                               22  NS  2C    S K9  +1  +140       78.57

   3 I Poziemba-Z Małek            9.5 SL      23  EW  5C    W TA  +1       +680  28.57

                                               24  EW  6T    E CK  -1   -50       14.29

   9 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      25  EW  3NT   W C5  +1       +630  35.71

                                               26  EW  2P    S K7  -1       +100  78.57

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        WYNIK     45.05%

                                                                          +/-      0.00%

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        RAZEM     45.05%

 

Turniej 12 WIOSENNY

Bytom, 19.06.2008r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  I Poziemba-Z Małek            9.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %

----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  13 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk             5.0 SL       1  NS  3NT   W C7  +1       -430  21.43

                                                2  NS  2P    S CA  -1       -100  50.00

   4 A Woźniak-M Woźniak           3.0 SL       3  NS  6P    W K5  -1  +100       85.71

                                                4  NS  4Cx   W CD  -2  +500       85.71

  11 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL       5  NS  4P    N K2  =   +620      100.00

                                                6  NS  3NT   W P6  =        -600  92.86

  16 M Dąbrowski-Z Merwart         0.5 LB/SL    7  NS  3NT   S KD  +2  +660       85.71

                                                8  NS  3K    N TA  -2       -100  57.14

   7 P Kuczera-Dyga-A Hermansdorfer5.0 SL       9  NS  2P    W C2  -2  +200       78.57

                                               10  NS  2P    E CW  +1       -140  64.29

  14 Z Urbańczyk-M Kolczok         6.5 SL      11  NS  3P    W KD  -2  +100       50.00

                                               12  NS  3NT   N C10 -4       -400  14.29

   9 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      13  NS  3NT   W P8  =        -600  42.86

                                               14  NS  4C    N T10 -1        -50  42.86

  10 T Biskup-K Ferda              6.5 SL      15  NS  4K    E T8  -1   +50       78.57

                                               16  NS  2C    E P3  =        -110  57.14

   6 J Niemiec-I Sapota            5.0 SL      17  NS  3NT   W CK  +1       -430  57.14

                                               18  NS  4C    W P10 -3  +150       85.71

  12 J Radomski-M Mroczkowski      9.5 SL      19  NS  3C    N T9  +4  +260        0.00

                                               20  NS  3NT   W PD  -2  +200       85.71

   5 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL      21  NS  3C    W TA  =        -140   0.00

                                               22  NS  3NT   N T9  =   +400      100.00

   2 C Michalak-J Prijma          11.0 SL      23  NS  5C    W TA  +1       -680  71.43

                                               24  NS  6T    E CK  -1   +50       85.71

  15 Z Sienicki-W Konarzewski     13.0 SL      25  NS  3NT   W K4  +2       -660  14.29

                                               26  NS  3P    S CA  +1  +170      100.00

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        WYNIK     61.81%

                                                                          +/-      0.00%

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        RAZEM     61.81%

 

Turniej 12 WIOSENNY

Bytom, 19.06.2008r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  A Woźniak-M Woźniak           3.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %

----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   8 B Procyk-Z Tymków            11.0 SL       1  NS  3NT   E KW  +2       -460   0.00

                                                2  NS  3K    W K5  +1       -130  14.29

   3 I Poziemba-Z Małek            9.5 SL       3  EW  6P    W K5  -1  -100       14.29

                                                4  EW  4Cx   W CD  -2  -500       14.29

  12 J Radomski-M Mroczkowski      9.5 SL       5  EW  3NT   N K2  -1       +100  85.71

                                                6  EW  3NT   E P10 =        +600   7.14

   1 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL       7  EW  4C    N PW  +1  -650       42.86

                                                8  EW  4C    E K6  -1   -50        7.14

   6 J Niemiec-I Sapota            5.0 SL       9  NS  2T    S C10 +2  +130       57.14

                                               10  NS  3P    E KD  -1  +100       92.86

   5 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL      11  EW  3P    W T2  -2  -100       50.00

                                               12  EW  4P    S C6  =   -620        0.00

  15 Z Sienicki-W Konarzewski     13.0 SL      13  NS  3NT   W P5  =        -600  42.86

                                               14  NS  4C    N P4  -1        -50  42.86

   9 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      15  NS  3NT   W P4  -2  +100      100.00

                                               16  NS  4Px   N CW  -3       -500   0.00

  16 M Dąbrowski-Z Merwart         0.5 LB/SL   17  EW  4Cx   E T7  =        +590  85.71

                                               18  EW  3C    W P6  -1   -50       78.57

  14 Z Urbańczyk-M Kolczok         6.5 SL      19  NS  4C    N PK  +2  +480       42.86

                                               20  NS  3P    S P9  =   +140       57.14

  10 T Biskup-K Ferda              6.5 SL      21  EW  3K    E TW  -1   -50       57.14

                                               22  EW  4C    N T9  -1        +50  71.43

  13 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk             5.0 SL      23  EW  4C    W P8  +2       +680  28.57

                                               24  EW  5T    E P10 =        +400  85.71

  11 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      25  NS  3NT   W PW  +2       -660  14.29

                                               26  NS  3C    E K2  -1  +100       57.14

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        WYNIK     44.23%

                                                                          +/-      0.00%

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        RAZEM     44.23%

 

Turniej 12 WIOSENNY

Bytom, 19.06.2008r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %

----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   7 P Kuczera-Dyga-A Hermansdorfer5.0 SL       1  NS  3NT   E C6  =        -400  50.00

                                                2  NS  1P    S CA  +3  +170      100.00

   9 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL       3  EW  4P    W K6  +1       +650  71.43

                                                4  EW  4K    S CA  =   -130       57.14

   6 J Niemiec-I Sapota            5.0 SL       5  NS  2P    N T8  +1  +140       85.71

                                                6  NS  3NT   E P10 +1       -630  42.86

  11 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL       7  NS  3NT   S KD  +2  +660       85.71

                                                8  NS  2C    E K6  +1       -140  35.71

  15 Z Sienicki-W Konarzewski     13.0 SL       9  EW  2C    E TK  -2  -200       21.43

                                               10  EW  4P    E CW  =        +620  78.57

   4 A Woźniak-M Woźniak           3.0 SL      11  NS  3P    W T2  -2  +100       50.00

                                               12  NS  4P    S C6  =   +620      100.00

  16 M Dąbrowski-Z Merwart         0.5 LB/SL   13  EW  3NT   W T4  =        +600  57.14

                                               14  EW  3C    N T7  -1        +50  57.14

  12 J Radomski-M Mroczkowski      9.5 SL      15  EW  4C    E C6  +2       +480  92.86

                                               16  EW  3K    W P8  +1       +130  64.29

   2 C Michalak-J Prijma          11.0 SL      17  NS  1Px   N KK  -5      -1100   0.00

                                               18  NS  4C    W T4  -2  +100       50.00

   8 B Procyk-Z Tymków            11.0 SL      19  NS  4C    N PK  +2  +480       42.86

                                               20  NS  3K    E PK  =        -110   0.00

   3 I Poziemba-Z Małek            9.5 SL      21  EW  3C    W TA  =        +140 100.00

                                               22  EW  3NT   N T9  =   -400        0.00

  14 Z Urbańczyk-M Kolczok         6.5 SL      23  EW  4P    E T3  +3       +710  57.14

                                               24  EW  4P    N C9  -2       +100  42.86

   1 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      25  EW  3NT   W K3  +2       +660  85.71

                                               26  EW  4P    S K7  -1       +100  78.57

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        WYNIK     57.97%

                                                                          +/-      0.00%

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        RAZEM     57.97%

 

Turniej 12 WIOSENNY

Bytom, 19.06.2008r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  J Niemiec-I Sapota            5.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %

----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   9 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL       1  NS  3NT   W C9  +1       -430  21.43

                                                2  NS  2C    W CK  -1   +50       78.57

  13 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk             5.0 SL       3  NS  5P    E CA  =        -650  28.57

                                                4  NS  4P    N C5  -2       -200  21.43

   5 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL       5  EW  2P    N T8  +1  -140       14.29

                                                6  EW  3NT   E P10 +1       +630  57.14

  15 Z Sienicki-W Konarzewski     13.0 SL       7  NS  3NT   S KD  +2  +660       85.71

                                                8  NS  2C    W K8  +2       -170  14.29

   4 A Woźniak-M Woźniak           3.0 SL       9  EW  2T    S C10 +2  -130       42.86

                                               10  EW  3P    E KD  -1  -100        7.14

  10 T Biskup-K Ferda              6.5 SL      11  EW  2C    N C5  +2  -170        7.14

                                               12  EW  3NT   N C10 -1       +100  42.86

  12 J Radomski-M Mroczkowski      9.5 SL      13  NS  3NT   E CW  =        -600  42.86

                                               14  NS  3P    W KD  -1   +50       71.43

   8 B Procyk-Z Tymków            11.0 SL      15  NS  4C    W C8  +1       -450  35.71

                                               16  NS  2C    E K5  +1       -140  14.29

   3 I Poziemba-Z Małek            9.5 SL      17  EW  3NT   W CK  +1       +430  42.86

                                               18  EW  4C    W P10 -3  -150       14.29

  16 M Dąbrowski-Z Merwart         0.5 LB/SL   19  EW  4C    N T9  +2  -480       57.14

                                               20  EW  4K    E PA  -1  -100       71.43

   1 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      21  EW  3NT   S C10 =   -600        0.00

                                               22  EW  4C    N T9  -1        +50  71.43

  11 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      23  NS  6P    E KA  =       -1430  28.57

                                               24  NS  4P    S TA  -1        -50  71.43

   7 P Kuczera-Dyga-A Hermansdorfer5.0 SL      25  EW  3C    E T4  +1       +170   0.00

                                               26  EW  3P    S K7  -3       +300 100.00

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        WYNIK     40.11%

                                                                          +/-      0.00%

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        RAZEM     40.11%

 

Turniej 12 WIOSENNY

Bytom, 19.06.2008r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  P Kuczera-Dyga-A Hermansdorfer5.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %

----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   5 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL       1  EW  3NT   E C6  =        +400  50.00

                                                2  EW  1P    S CA  +3  -170        0.00

  16 M Dąbrowski-Z Merwart         0.5 LB/SL    3  EW  5P    E KA  =        +650  71.43

                                                4  EW  4P    N CK  -2       +200  78.57

  14 Z Urbańczyk-M Kolczok         6.5 SL       5  NS  2NT   N K2  =   +120       71.43

                                                6  NS  4C    W K8  =        -620  64.29

   8 B Procyk-Z Tymków            11.0 SL       7  NS  3NT   S KD  +1  +630       35.71

                                                8  NS  3NT   E K5  -1   +50       92.86

   3 I Poziemba-Z Małek            9.5 SL       9  EW  2P    W C2  -2  -200       21.43

                                               10  EW  2P    E CW  +1       +140  35.71

  15 Z Sienicki-W Konarzewski     13.0 SL      11  EW  4Cx   N P8  -1       +100  92.86

                                               12  EW  3NT   N T8  =   -600       14.29

   1 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      13  EW  3NT   E CW  =        +600  57.14

                                               14  EW  3Cx   N T7  -1       +100  92.86

   2 C Michalak-J Prijma          11.0 SL      15  NS  5NT   W P4  -1   +50       78.57

                                               16  NS  3NT   E P3  -2  +200       71.43

  13 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk             5.0 SL      17  EW  1NT   E KW  +4       +210  14.29

                                               18  EW  2C    W P6  +1       +140 100.00

  11 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      19  NS  4C    N T9  +3  +510       85.71

                                               20  NS  3Px   S P2  =   +730      100.00

  12 J Radomski-M Mroczkowski      9.5 SL      21  NS  3C    W TK  -2  +100       57.14

                                               22  NS  4C    N T9  -1        -50  28.57

   9 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      23  EW  6Cx   W TA  =       +1660 100.00

                                               24  EW  5Px   S TA  -2       +300  64.29

   6 J Niemiec-I Sapota            5.0 SL      25  NS  3C    E T4  +1       -170 100.00

                                               26  NS  3P    S K7  -3       -300   0.00

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        WYNIK     60.71%

                                                                          +/-      0.00%

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        RAZEM     60.71%

 

Turniej 12 WIOSENNY

Bytom, 19.06.2008r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 8  B Procyk-Z Tymków            11.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %

----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   4 A Woźniak-M Woźniak           3.0 SL       1  EW  3NT   E KW  +2       +460 100.00

                                                2  EW  3K    W K5  +1       +130  85.71

  11 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL       3  EW  5P    E CA  =        +650  71.43

                                                4  EW  3P    N T7  =   -140       35.71

  16 M Dąbrowski-Z Merwart         0.5 LB/SL    5  EW  3NT   S KW  -3       +300 100.00

                                                6  EW  4C    W P2  +1       +650  85.71

   7 P Kuczera-Dyga-A Hermansdorfer5.0 SL       7  EW  3NT   S KD  +1  -630       64.29

                                                8  EW  3NT   E K5  -1   -50        7.14

  14 Z Urbańczyk-M Kolczok         6.5 SL       9  EW  PAS             4 pasy     85.71

                                               10  EW  3P    E KD  =        +140  35.71

   9 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      11  EW  3NT   N C5  -2       +100  92.86

                                               12  EW  3NT   N C10 -2       +200  64.29

  10 T Biskup-K Ferda              6.5 SL      13  EW  3NT   W P5  -1  -100       14.29

                                               14  EW  2C    N T7  +1  -140        0.00

   6 J Niemiec-I Sapota            5.0 SL      15  EW  4C    W C8  +1       +450  64.29

                                               16  EW  2C    E K5  +1       +140  85.71

  12 J Radomski-M Mroczkowski      9.5 SL      17  EW  2Px   S KK  -3       +500  71.43

                                               18  EW  2P    E K6  -2  -100       50.00

   5 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL      19  EW  4C    N PK  +2  -480       57.14

                                               20  EW  3K    E PK  =        +110 100.00

   2 C Michalak-J Prijma          11.0 SL      21  EW  3T    N KD  -1       +100  78.57

                                               22  EW  2C    S K9  +1  -140       21.43

  15 Z Sienicki-W Konarzewski     13.0 SL      23  EW  5Tx   N PA  -1       +200   0.00

                                               24  EW  5Px   S KK  -2       +300  64.29

  13 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk             5.0 SL      25  EW  3NT   W PD  +1       +630  35.71

                                               26  EW  4K    N CD  =   -130       14.29

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        WYNIK     57.14%

                                                                          +/-      0.00%

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        RAZEM     57.14%

 

Turniej 12 WIOSENNY

Bytom, 19.06.2008r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 9  R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %

----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   6 J Niemiec-I Sapota            5.0 SL       1  EW  3NT   W C9  +1       +430  78.57

                                                2  EW  2C    W CK  -1   -50       21.43

   5 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL       3  NS  4P    W K6  +1       -650  28.57

                                                4  NS  4K    S CA  =   +130       42.86

  15 Z Sienicki-W Konarzewski     13.0 SL       5  EW  2NT   E TD  -2  -100       71.43

                                                6  EW  4C    W K9  =        +620  35.71

  14 Z Urbańczyk-M Kolczok         6.5 SL       7  EW  3NT   S KD  +1  -630       64.29

                                                8  EW  2C    E T4  +1       +140  64.29

  10 T Biskup-K Ferda              6.5 SL       9  NS  3NT   S C10 -1        -50   0.00

                                               10  NS  3P    E KD  +1       -170  42.86

   8 B Procyk-Z Tymków            11.0 SL      11  NS  3NT   N C5  -2       -100   7.14

                                               12  NS  3NT   N C10 -2       -200  35.71

   3 I Poziemba-Z Małek            9.5 SL      13  EW  3NT   W P8  =        +600  57.14

                                               14  EW  4C    N T10 -1        +50  57.14

   4 A Woźniak-M Woźniak           3.0 SL      15  EW  3NT   W P4  -2  -100        0.00

                                               16  EW  4Px   N CW  -3       +500 100.00

   1 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      17  EW  3NT   W CK  -1   -50        0.00

                                               18  EW  4C    W T2  -1   -50       78.57

  13 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk             5.0 SL      19  NS  4C    N PK  +2  +480       42.86

                                               20  NS  3P    S K8  =   +140       57.14

  11 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      21  EW  3Cx   W TK  -2  -300       14.29

                                               22  EW  4C    S K10 -1        +50  71.43

   7 P Kuczera-Dyga-A Hermansdorfer5.0 SL      23  NS  6Cx   W TA  =       -1660   0.00

                                               24  NS  5Px   S TA  -2       -300  35.71

   2 C Michalak-J Prijma          11.0 SL      25  NS  3NT   W C5  +1       -630  64.29

                                               26  NS  2P    S K7  -1       -100  21.43

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        WYNIK     42.03%

                                                                          +/-      0.00%

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        RAZEM     42.03%

 

Turniej 12 WIOSENNY

Bytom, 19.06.2008r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 10  T Biskup-K Ferda              6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %

----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  15 Z Sienicki-W Konarzewski     13.0 SL       1  NS  3NT   E C6  -1   +50       85.71

                                                2  NS  2C    E PW  -1   +50       78.57

  12 J Radomski-M Mroczkowski      9.5 SL       3  EW  6Px   E CA  -1  -200        0.00

                                                4  EW  4P    N C5  =   -620        0.00

   2 C Michalak-J Prijma          11.0 SL       5  NS  2P    N T8  =   +110       50.00

                                                6  NS  4C    W P5  +1       -650  14.29

  13 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk             5.0 SL       7  EW  3NT   S KD  -1       +100  92.86

                                                8  EW  2P    N TA  -1        +50  28.57

   9 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL       9  EW  3NT   S C10 -1        +50 100.00

                                               10  EW  3P    E KD  +1       +170  57.14

   6 J Niemiec-I Sapota            5.0 SL      11  NS  2C    N C5  +2  +170       92.86

                                               12  NS  3NT   N C10 -1       -100  57.14

   8 B Procyk-Z Tymków            11.0 SL      13  NS  3NT   W P5  -1  +100       85.71

                                               14  NS  2C    N T7  +1  +140      100.00

   3 I Poziemba-Z Małek            9.5 SL      15  EW  4K    E T8  -1   -50       21.43

                                               16  EW  2C    E P3  =        +110  42.86

  11 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      17  EW  3NT   W CK  +1       +430  42.86

                                               18  EW  4C    W T4  -3  -150       14.29

   1 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      19  EW  4NT   S K2  +3  -520        0.00

                                               20  EW  3P    S K8  =   -140       42.86

   4 A Woźniak-M Woźniak           3.0 SL      21  NS  3K    E TW  -1   +50       42.86

                                               22  NS  4C    N T9  -1        -50  28.57

  16 M Dąbrowski-Z Merwart         0.5 LB/SL   23  EW  6C    W TK  +1      +1460  85.71

                                               24  EW  5Pxx  S KK  -2       +600 100.00

  14 Z Urbańczyk-M Kolczok         6.5 SL      25  NS  3NT   W PD  +1       -630  64.29

                                               26  NS  1K    N P8  +2  +110       71.43

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        WYNIK     53.85%

                                                                          +/-      0.00%

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        RAZEM     53.85%

 

Turniej 12 WIOSENNY

Bytom, 19.06.2008r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 11  T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %

----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  16 M Dąbrowski-Z Merwart         0.5 LB/SL    1  NS  3NT   W C7  -2  +100      100.00

                                                2  NS  3P    S KA  -1       -100  50.00

   8 B Procyk-Z Tymków            11.0 SL       3  NS  5P    E CA  =        -650  28.57

                                                4  NS  3P    N T7  =   +140       64.29

   3 I Poziemba-Z Małek            9.5 SL       5  EW  4P    N K2  =   -620        0.00

                                                6  EW  3NT   W P6  =        +600   7.14

   5 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL       7  EW  3NT   S KD  +2  -660       14.29

                                                8  EW  2C    E K6  +1       +140  64.29

   1 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL       9  EW  2NT   N C5  =   -120       57.14

                                               10  EW  4P    E CW  -1  -100        7.14

  12 J Radomski-M Mroczkowski      9.5 SL      11  NS  2NT   N K5  =   +120       71.43

                                               12  NS  3NT   N C10 -2       -200  35.71

   2 C Michalak-J Prijma          11.0 SL      13  EW  3NT   W T5  -3  -300        0.00

                                               14  EW  4C    N T7  -2       +100  92.86

  13 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk             5.0 SL      15  NS  4C    W C4  +2       -480   7.14

                                               16  NS  3NT   E P3  -4  +400      100.00

  10 T Biskup-K Ferda              6.5 SL      17  NS  3NT   W CK  +1       -430  57.14

                                               18  NS  4C    W T4  -3  +150       85.71

   7 P Kuczera-Dyga-A Hermansdorfer5.0 SL      19  EW  4C    N T9  +3  -510       14.29

                                               20  EW  3Px   S P2  =   -730        0.00

   9 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      21  NS  3Cx   W TK  -2  +300       85.71

                                               22  NS  4C    S K10 -1        -50  28.57

   6 J Niemiec-I Sapota            5.0 SL      23  EW  6P    E KA  =       +1430  71.43

                                               24  EW  4P    S TA  -1        +50  28.57

   4 A Woźniak-M Woźniak           3.0 SL      25  EW  3NT   W PW  +2       +660  85.71

                                               26  EW  3C    E K2  -1  -100       42.86

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        WYNIK     46.15%

                                                                          +/-      0.00%

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        RAZEM     46.15%

 

Turniej 12 WIOSENNY

Bytom, 19.06.2008r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 12  J Radomski-M Mroczkowski      9.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %

----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  14 Z Urbańczyk-M Kolczok         6.5 SL       1  EW  3NT   W C5  =        +400  50.00

                                                2  EW  2K    W C3  +2       +130  85.71

  10 T Biskup-K Ferda              6.5 SL       3  NS  6Px   E CA  -1  +200      100.00

                                                4  NS  4P    N C5  =   +620      100.00

   4 A Woźniak-M Woźniak           3.0 SL       5  NS  3NT   N K2  -1       -100  14.29

                                                6  NS  3NT   E P10 =        -600  92.86

   2 C Michalak-J Prijma          11.0 SL       7  EW  4C    N PW  -1       +100  92.86

                                                8  EW  3Cx   E P9  =        +530 100.00

  13 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk             5.0 SL       9  NS  2T    N C10 +1  +110       28.57

                                               10  NS  4P    E CW  =        -620  21.43

  11 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      11  EW  2NT   N K5  =   -120       28.57

                                               12  EW  3NT   N C10 -2       +200  64.29

   6 J Niemiec-I Sapota            5.0 SL      13  EW  3NT   E CW  =        +600  57.14

                                               14  EW  3P    W KD  -1   -50       28.57

   5 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL      15  NS  4C    E C6  +2       -480   7.14

                                               16  NS  3K    W P8  +1       -130  35.71

   8 B Procyk-Z Tymków            11.0 SL      17  NS  2Px   S KK  -3       -500  28.57

                                               18  NS  2P    E K6  -2  +100       50.00

   3 I Poziemba-Z Małek            9.5 SL      19  EW  3C    N T9  +4  -260      100.00

                                               20  EW  3NT   W PD  -2  -200       14.29

   7 P Kuczera-Dyga-A Hermansdorfer5.0 SL      21  EW  3C    W TK  -2  -100       42.86

                                               22  EW  4C    N T9  -1        +50  71.43

   1 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      23  EW  5C    W TA  +1       +680  28.57

                                               24  EW  4Px   N C9  =   -590        0.00

  16 M Dąbrowski-Z Merwart         0.5 LB/SL   25  NS  3NT   W PD  +1       -630  64.29

                                               26  NS  1NT   N CD  =    +90       42.86

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        WYNIK     51.92%

                                                                          +/-      0.00%

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        RAZEM     51.92%

 

Turniej 12 WIOSENNY

Bytom, 19.06.2008r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 13  R Zwonek-J Kaniuk             5.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %

----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   3 I Poziemba-Z Małek            9.5 SL       1  EW  3NT   W C7  +1       +430  78.57

                                                2  EW  2P    S CA  -1       +100  50.00

   6 J Niemiec-I Sapota            5.0 SL       3  EW  5P    E CA  =        +650  71.43

                                                4  EW  4P    N C5  -2       +200  78.57

   1 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL       5  EW  1P    N T8  +1  -110       50.00

                                                6  EW  4C    W P5  +1       +650  85.71

  10 T Biskup-K Ferda              6.5 SL       7  NS  3NT   S KD  -1       -100   7.14

                                                8  NS  2P    N TA  -1        -50  71.43

  12 J Radomski-M Mroczkowski      9.5 SL       9  EW  2T    N C10 +1  -110       71.43

                                               10  EW  4P    E CW  =        +620  78.57

   2 C Michalak-J Prijma          11.0 SL      11  NS  3P    W P3  -1   +50       28.57

                                               12  NS  2T    S KD  =    +90       71.43

  14 Z Urbańczyk-M Kolczok         6.5 SL      13  NS  3NT   E K10 +1       -630   0.00

                                               14  NS  2C    N T10 =   +110       85.71

  11 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      15  EW  4C    W C4  +2       +480  92.86

                                               16  EW  3NT   E P3  -4  -400        0.00

   7 P Kuczera-Dyga-A Hermansdorfer5.0 SL      17  NS  1NT   E KW  +4       -210  85.71

                                               18  NS  2C    W P6  +1       -140   0.00

   9 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      19  EW  4C    N PK  +2  -480       57.14

                                               20  EW  3P    S K8  =   -140       42.86

  15 Z Sienicki-W Konarzewski     13.0 SL      21  EW  3T    N CD  -1       +100  78.57

                                               22  EW  3C    N T9  =   -140       21.43

   4 A Woźniak-M Woźniak           3.0 SL      23  NS  4C    W P8  +2       -680  71.43

                                               24  NS  5T    E P10 =        -400  14.29

   8 B Procyk-Z Tymków            11.0 SL      25  NS  3NT   W PD  +1       -630  64.29

                                               26  NS  4K    N CD  =   +130       85.71

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        WYNIK     55.49%

                                                                          +/-      0.00%

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        RAZEM     55.49%

 

Turniej 12 WIOSENNY

Bytom, 19.06.2008r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 14  Z Urbańczyk-M Kolczok         6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %

----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  12 J Radomski-M Mroczkowski      9.5 SL       1  NS  3NT   W C5  =        -400  50.00

                                                2  NS  2K    W C3  +2       -130  14.29

   2 C Michalak-J Prijma          11.0 SL       3  EW  5P    E T6  =        +650  71.43

                                                4  EW  3P    N C5  =   -140       35.71

   7 P Kuczera-Dyga-A Hermansdorfer5.0 SL       5  EW  2NT   N K2  =   -120       28.57

                                                6  EW  4C    W K8  =        +620  35.71

   9 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL       7  NS  3NT   S KD  +1  +630       35.71

                                                8  NS  2C    E T4  +1       -140  35.71

   8 B Procyk-Z Tymków            11.0 SL       9  NS  PAS             4 pasy     14.29

                                               10  NS  3P    E KD  =        -140  64.29

   3 I Poziemba-Z Małek            9.5 SL      11  EW  3P    W KD  -2  -100       50.00

                                               12  EW  3NT   N C10 -4       +400  85.71

  13 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk             5.0 SL      13  EW  3NT   E K10 +1       +630 100.00

                                               14  EW  2C    N T10 =   -110       14.29

   1 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      15  EW  4C    E T8  +1       +450  64.29

                                               16  EW  3NT   W P8  -3  -300       14.29

  15 Z Sienicki-W Konarzewski     13.0 SL      17  NS  3NT   E P6  +1       -430  57.14

                                               18  NS  3NT   E K9  -3  +150       85.71

   4 A Woźniak-M Woźniak           3.0 SL      19  EW  4C    N PK  +2  -480       57.14

                                               20  EW  3P    S P9  =   -140       42.86

  16 M Dąbrowski-Z Merwart         0.5 LB/SL   21  NS  2T    N KD  +1  +110       71.43

                                               22  NS  4C    S P4  -1        -50  28.57

   5 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL      23  NS  4P    E T3  +3       -710  42.86

                                               24  NS  4P    N C9  -2       -100  57.14

  10 T Biskup-K Ferda              6.5 SL      25  EW  3NT   W PD  +1       +630  35.71

                                               26  EW  1K    N P8  +2  -110       28.57

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        WYNIK     46.98%

                                                                          +/-      0.00%

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        RAZEM     46.98%

 

Turniej 12 WIOSENNY

Bytom, 19.06.2008r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 15  Z Sienicki-W Konarzewski     13.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %

----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  10 T Biskup-K Ferda              6.5 SL       1  EW  3NT   E C6  -1   -50       14.29

                                                2  EW  2C    E PW  -1   -50       21.43

   1 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL       3  EW  4P    E T6  =        +620  28.57

                                                4  EW  4Px   N C5  -2       +500 100.00

   9 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL       5  NS  2NT   E TD  -2  +100       28.57

                                                6  NS  4C    W K9  =        -620  64.29

   6 J Niemiec-I Sapota            5.0 SL       7  EW  3NT   S KD  +2  -660       14.29

                                                8  EW  2C    W K8  +2       +170  85.71

   5 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL       9  NS  2C    E TK  -2  +200       78.57

                                               10  NS  4P    E CW  =        -620  21.43

   7 P Kuczera-Dyga-A Hermansdorfer5.0 SL      11  NS  4Cx   N P8  -1       -100   7.14

                                               12  NS  3NT   N T8  =   +600       85.71

   4 A Woźniak-M Woźniak           3.0 SL      13  EW  3NT   W P5  =        +600  57.14

                                               14  EW  4C    N P4  -1        +50  57.14

  16 M Dąbrowski-Z Merwart         0.5 LB/SL   15  NS  3NT   W P4  =        -400  57.14

                                               16  NS  3K    W P8  +1       -130  35.71

  14 Z Urbańczyk-M Kolczok         6.5 SL      17  EW  3NT   E P6  +1       +430  42.86

                                               18  EW  3NT   E K9  -3  -150       14.29

   2 C Michalak-J Prijma          11.0 SL      19  EW  4C    N PK  +2  -480       57.14

                                               20  EW  4P    S K8  -1       +100  85.71

  13 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk             5.0 SL      21  NS  3T    N CD  -1       -100  21.43

                                               22  NS  3C    N T9  =   +140       78.57

   8 B Procyk-Z Tymków            11.0 SL      23  NS  5Tx   N PA  -1       -200 100.00

                                               24  NS  5Px   S KK  -2       -300  35.71

   3 I Poziemba-Z Małek            9.5 SL      25  EW  3NT   W K4  +2       +660  85.71

                                               26  EW  3P    S CA  +1  -170        0.00

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        WYNIK     49.18%

                                                                          +/-      0.00%

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        RAZEM     49.18%

 

Turniej 12 WIOSENNY

Bytom, 19.06.2008r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 16  M Dąbrowski-Z Merwart         0.5 LB/SL

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %

----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  11 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL       1  EW  3NT   W C7  -2  -100        0.00

                                                2  EW  3P    S KA  -1       +100  50.00

   7 P Kuczera-Dyga-A Hermansdorfer5.0 SL       3  NS  5P    E KA  =        -650  28.57

                                                4  NS  4P    N CK  -2       -200  21.43

   8 B Procyk-Z Tymków            11.0 SL       5  NS  3NT   S KW  -3       -300   0.00

                                                6  NS  4C    W P2  +1       -650  14.29

   3 I Poziemba-Z Małek            9.5 SL       7  EW  3NT   S KD  +2  -660       14.29

                                                8  EW  3K    N TA  -2       +100  42.86

   2 C Michalak-J Prijma          11.0 SL       9  EW  3NT   N P4  =   -400        0.00

                                               10  EW  4Px   E CW  =        +790 100.00

   1 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      11  EW  2C    N KA  +2  -170        7.14

                                               12  EW  3NTx  N T3  -3       +800 100.00

   5 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL      13  NS  3NT   W T4  =        -600  42.86

                                               14  NS  3C    N T7  -1        -50  42.86

  15 Z Sienicki-W Konarzewski     13.0 SL      15  EW  3NT   W P4  =        +400  42.86

                                               16  EW  3K    W P8  +1       +130  64.29

   4 A Woźniak-M Woźniak           3.0 SL      17  NS  4Cx   E T7  =        -590  14.29

                                               18  NS  3C    W P6  -1   +50       21.43

   6 J Niemiec-I Sapota            5.0 SL      19  NS  4C    N T9  +2  +480       42.86

                                               20  NS  4K    E PA  -1  +100       28.57

  14 Z Urbańczyk-M Kolczok         6.5 SL      21  EW  2T    N KD  +1  -110       28.57

                                               22  EW  4C    S P4  -1        +50  71.43

  10 T Biskup-K Ferda              6.5 SL      23  NS  6C    W TK  +1      -1460  14.29

                                               24  NS  5Pxx  S KK  -2       -600   0.00

  12 J Radomski-M Mroczkowski      9.5 SL      25  EW  3NT   W PD  +1       +630  35.71

                                               26  EW  1NT   N CD  =    -90       57.14

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        WYNIK     34.07%

                                                                          +/-      0.00%

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        RAZEM     34.07%