Turniej 11 WIOSENNY

Bytom, 26.06.2008r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  A Hermansdorfer-R Łazikiewicz 6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY

----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   2 W Konarzewski-Z Sienicki     13.0 SL       1  NS  4C    E P8  =        -420  -6.13

                                                2  NS  3NT   N P10 =   +600        4.38 =-1.75

   7 Z Urbańczyk-M Kolczok         6.5 SL       3  NS  2K    E P7  +1       -110   0.75

                                                4  NS  3P    W C10 -1  +100        1.25 =2.00

  17 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       5  NS  6C    N TD  =  +1430       14.50

                                                6  NS  1NT   E K2  -3  +300        4.25 =18.75

  15 I Sapota-J Niemiec            5.0 SL       7  NS  4P    N KW  -2       -200   0.13

                                                8  NS  3Tx   W PK  -3  +500        5.00 =5.13

   6 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk             5.0 SL       9  NS  5Tx   E CK  -2  +500        3.25

                                               10  NS  3NT   S CK  +2  +660        8.13 =11.38

  14 F Wójcik-J Prijma             8.0 SL      11  NS  4P    S K3  -1        -50  -2.13

                                               12  NS  3NT   E C10 -1   +50        4.38 =2.25

  12 B Procyk-Z Tymków            11.0 SL      13  NS  5Kx   S CK  -1       -200  -7.63

                                               14  NS  3NT   E P7  =        -400  -6.50 =-14.13

   5 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      15  NS  2NT   W TD  =        -120  -4.75

                                               16  NS  3T    N CA  =   +110        1.13 =-3.63

   9 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          5.0 SL      17  NS  3T    N CD  =   +110       -3.50

                                               18  NS  5Tx   E KA  =        -550  -8.00 =-11.50

   8 S Fangor-J Radomsk.i         14.0 SL      19  NS  2C    S P5  +2  +170        3.00

                                               20  NS  2P    W C7  =        -110  -2.25 =0.75

  16 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      21  NS  2P    S C6  -2       -200   1.25

                                               22  NS  1NT   E PD  =         -90  -1.63 =-0.38

   3 A Bacik-J Radomski           14.0 SL      23  NS  1NT   E PA  -1  +100        3.50

                                               24  NS  5Kx   W T10 =        -550  -7.88 =-4.38

  10 Ł Golder-Z Mącior            13.0 SL      25  NS  1NT   W K2  -1  +100       -0.13

                                               26  NS  4Px   N K10 -1       -200  -9.75 =-9.88

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        WYNIK     -5.38

                                                                          +/-      0.00

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        RAZEM     -5.38

 

Turniej 11 WIOSENNY

Bytom, 26.06.2008r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  W Konarzewski-Z Sienicki     13.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY

----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   1 A Hermansdorfer-R Łazikiewicz 6.5 SL       1  EW  4C    E P8  =        +420   6.13

                                                2  EW  3NT   N P10 =   -600       -4.38 =1.75

  13 B Szagała-J Szagała           5.0 OP       3  EW  3NT   E P7  -2  -200       -8.50

                                                4  EW  2C    W PK  =        +110   4.63 =-3.88

   9 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          5.0 SL       5  NS  5C    N TD  -1       -100  -9.50

                                                6  NS  3T    W CD  -1  +100       -1.50 =-11.00

   4 I Poziemba-Z Małek            9.5 SL       7  NS  2P    N KW  =   +110        7.75

                                                8  NS  3T    N PW  -4       -200  -9.50 =-1.75

   5 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL       9  NS  5Kxx  N TA  -1       -200 -11.38

                                               10  NS  5T    N C8  -1       -100  -3.88 =-15.25

   8 S Fangor-J Radomsk.i         14.0 SL      11  EW  2P    N TK  +1  -140       -3.25

                                               12  EW  1NT   W P4  +2       +150   1.50 =-1.75

  18 Z Hylaszek-K Zieliński        8.0 SL      13  NS  4K    N PA  =   +130        0.88

                                               14  NS  3NT   W P5  =        -400  -6.50 =-5.63

  14 F Wójcik-J Prijma             8.0 SL      15  EW  1NT   E PD  =         +90   3.88

                                               16  EW  3C    W T7  =        +140   5.50 =9.38

  16 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      17  NS  3NT   S PD  =   +400        4.63

                                               18  NS  6Cx   S TK  -2       -500  -6.75 =-2.13

   6 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk             5.0 SL      19  NS  4C    S P5  =   +420        8.13

                                               20  NS  2C    W C7  -2  +200        5.88 =14.00

  12 B Procyk-Z Tymków            11.0 SL      21  EW  2P    S K3  -2       +200  -1.25

                                               22  EW  1NT   N C5  -2       +100   1.88 =0.63

  15 I Sapota-J Niemiec            5.0 SL      23  EW  PAS             4 pasy     -0.88

                                               24  EW  6K    W CA  -1   -50       -6.75 =-7.63

  11 A Geisler-S Osadnik           9.5 SL      25  EW  4C    E P9  -2  -200       -2.88

                                               26  EW  5C    N K10 +1  -680       -7.63 =-10.50

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        WYNIK    -33.75

                                                                          +/-      0.00

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        RAZEM    -33.75

 

Turniej 11 WIOSENNY

Bytom, 26.06.2008r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  A Bacik-J Radomski           14.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY

----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  12 B Procyk-Z Tymków            11.0 SL       1  NS  4Cx   E KA  =        -590  -9.75

                                                2  NS  6NTx  S TA  -2       -500 -13.37 =-23.13

   4 I Poziemba-Z Małek            9.5 SL       3  NS  2C    W PK  +3       -200  -2.50

                                                4  NS  2C    E P10 -1  +100        1.25 =-1.25

  14 F Wójcik-J Prijma             8.0 SL       5  NS  4C    N TD  +1  +650        3.50

                                                6  NS  2K    N TK  +2  +130       -0.50 =3.00

   5 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL       7  EW  4C    W PK  =        +620   9.25

                                                8  EW  2C    N PW  -1        +50   6.88 =16.12

  18 Z Hylaszek-K Zieliński        8.0 SL       9  NS  3K    N TK  +3  +170       -4.38

                                               10  NS  5T    N P8  -1       -100  -3.88 =-8.25

  15 I Sapota-J Niemiec            5.0 SL      11  EW  4P    S K3  -1        +50   2.13

                                               12  EW  1NT   E C10 +1       +120   0.63 =2.75

   9 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          5.0 SL      13  NS  3NT   N PA  -1       -100  -5.25

                                               14  NS  3NT   W P7  -2  +100        6.88 =1.63

  17 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      15  NS  2K    E T7  =         -90  -3.88

                                               16  NS  2C    E T7  =        -110  -4.50 =-8.38

   6 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk             5.0 SL      17  EW  3T    N P7  +1  -130        2.75

                                               18  EW  4P    W TW  +2       +480   6.38 =9.13

   7 Z Urbańczyk-M Kolczok         6.5 SL      19  EW  2C    S P5  +2  -170       -3.00

                                               20  EW  2P    W C7  =        +110   2.25 =-0.75

  11 A Geisler-S Osadnik           9.5 SL      21  EW  2T    N P4  -3       +300   1.88

                                               22  EW  1NT   E PD  -1  -100       -3.88 =-2.00

   1 A Hermansdorfer-R Łazikiewicz 6.5 SL      23  EW  1NT   E PA  -1  -100       -3.50

                                               24  EW  5Kx   W T10 =        +550   7.88 =4.38

  13 B Szagała-J Szagała           5.0 OP      25  EW  2C    W T4  =        +110   5.38

                                               26  EW  3T    S TW  +2  -150        3.75 =9.13

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        WYNIK      2.38

                                                                          +/-      0.00

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        RAZEM      2.38

 

Turniej 11 WIOSENNY

Bytom, 26.06.2008r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  I Poziemba-Z Małek            9.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY

----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  16 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL       1  EW  4C    E P9  -1   -50       -5.25

                                                2  EW  4C    S K5  =   -620       -4.88 =-10.13

   3 A Bacik-J Radomski           14.0 SL       3  EW  2C    W PK  +3       +200   2.50

                                                4  EW  2C    E P10 -1  -100       -1.25 =1.25

  10 Ł Golder-Z Mącior            13.0 SL       5  EW  4C    N TD  +2  -680       -4.13

                                                6  EW  2C    N TK  +1  -140        0.38 =-3.75

   2 W Konarzewski-Z Sienicki     13.0 SL       7  EW  2P    N KW  =   -110       -7.75

                                                8  EW  3T    N PW  -4       +200   9.50 =1.75

   7 Z Urbańczyk-M Kolczok         6.5 SL       9  EW  3C    S T8  +1  -170        4.38

                                               10  EW  3NT   S CK  =   -600       -7.00 =-2.63

  17 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      11  EW  2P    S TK  +1  -140       -3.25

                                               12  EW  1NT   W P4  +2       +150   1.50 =-1.75

  15 I Sapota-J Niemiec            5.0 SL      13  EW  3C    E KD  -1  -100        0.25

                                               14  EW  3C    E P3  =        +140  -0.25 =0.00

   6 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk             5.0 SL      15  EW  1P    N K3  =    -80       -1.13

                                               16  EW  3Tx   N CA  =   -470       -9.75 =-10.87

  14 F Wójcik-J Prijma             8.0 SL      17  EW  3NT   S KW  =   -400       -4.63

                                               18  EW  5Px   E KW  -1  -100       -7.63 =-12.25

  12 B Procyk-Z Tymków            11.0 SL      19  EW  4P    W KD  =        +620  11.12

                                               20  EW  2NT   S P7  =   -120       -4.38 =6.75

   5 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      21  EW  2P    S C6  -2       +200  -1.25

                                               22  EW  1C    W PD  +1       +110   2.25 =1.00

   9 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          5.0 SL      23  EW  1NT   S C5  +1  -120       -4.38

                                               24  EW  5K    W CA  =        +400   4.50 =0.13

   8 S Fangor-J Radomsk.i         14.0 SL      25  EW  3C    W C9  -1  -100        0.13

                                               26  EW  4C    S KK  +1  -650       -7.00 =-6.88

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        WYNIK    -37.37

                                                                          +/-      0.00

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        RAZEM    -37.37

 

Turniej 11 WIOSENNY

Bytom, 26.06.2008r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY

----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  18 Z Hylaszek-K Zieliński        8.0 SL       1  NS  3C    E P9  =        -140   0.50

                                                2  NS  3NTx  S P6  +2 +1150       13.00 =13.50

  10 Ł Golder-Z Mącior            13.0 SL       3  EW  3C    W PK  +1       +170   1.50

                                                4  EW  3T    S CA  =   -110       -1.50 =0.00

   6 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk             5.0 SL       5  NS  6C    N TD  -2       -200 -11.00

                                                6  NS  2C    N TK  +1  +140       -0.38 =-11.38

   3 A Bacik-J Radomski           14.0 SL       7  NS  4C    W PK  =        -620  -9.25

                                                8  NS  2C    N PW  -1        -50  -6.88 =-16.12

   2 W Konarzewski-Z Sienicki     13.0 SL       9  EW  5Kxx  N TA  -1       +200  11.38

                                               10  EW  5T    N C8  -1       +100   3.88 =15.25

  16 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      11  EW  3NT   S TK  -2       +100   3.88

                                               12  EW  1NT   W P4  +2       +150   1.50 =5.38

  11 A Geisler-S Osadnik           9.5 SL      13  EW  3NT   N PA  =   -600      -11.00

                                               14  EW  3NT   E P4  -1   -50       -5.50 =-16.50

   1 A Hermansdorfer-R Łazikiewicz 6.5 SL      15  EW  2NT   W TD  =        +120   4.75

                                               16  EW  3T    N CA  =   -110       -1.13 =3.63

  13 B Szagała-J Szagała           5.0 OP      17  EW  2T    S KW  +2  -130        2.75

                                               18  EW  5C    S TK  -1       +100  -3.13 =-0.38

  17 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      19  NS  4C    S P4  =   +420        8.13

                                               20  NS  2C    W C7  =        -110  -2.25 =5.88

   4 I Poziemba-Z Małek            9.5 SL      21  NS  2P    S C6  -2       -200   1.25

                                               22  NS  1C    W PD  +1       -110  -2.25 =-1.00

   7 Z Urbańczyk-M Kolczok         6.5 SL      23  NS  1NT   E C10 +2       -150  -3.88

                                               24  NS  3Cx   N KA  -2       -300  -2.00 =-5.88

  15 I Sapota-J Niemiec            5.0 SL      25  EW  2C    W C5  =        +110   5.38

                                               26  EW  3C    S KK  +3  -230        1.50 =6.88

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        WYNIK     -0.75

                                                                          +/-      0.00

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        RAZEM     -0.75

 

Turniej 11 WIOSENNY

Bytom, 26.06.2008r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  R Zwonek-J Kaniuk             5.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY

----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   9 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          5.0 SL       1  NS  4C    E T2  -1   +50        5.25

                                                2  NS  3NT   S KW  +2  +660        5.50 =10.75

  16 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL       3  EW  2C    W PK  +2       +170   1.50

                                                4  EW  2T    S CA  =    -90       -1.00 =0.50

   5 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL       5  EW  6C    N TD  -2       +200  11.00

                                                6  EW  2C    N TK  +1  -140        0.38 =11.38

  11 A Geisler-S Osadnik           9.5 SL       7  EW  3P    N KW  -2       +200  -0.13

                                                8  EW  2P    W C2  -3  -150        2.88 =2.75

   1 A Hermansdorfer-R Łazikiewicz 6.5 SL       9  EW  5Tx   E CK  -2  -500       -3.25

                                               10  EW  3NT   S CK  +2  -660       -8.13 =-11.38

  13 B Szagała-J Szagała           5.0 OP      11  EW  4P    S C6  -2       +100   3.88

                                               12  EW  1NT   W P4  +2       +150   1.50 =5.38

  10 Ł Golder-Z Mącior            13.0 SL      13  NS  3C    E KD  -1  +100       -0.25

                                               14  NS  2C    W T7  +1       -140   0.25 =0.00

   4 I Poziemba-Z Małek            9.5 SL      15  NS  1P    N K3  =    +80        1.13

                                               16  NS  3Tx   N CA  =   +470        9.75 =10.87

   3 A Bacik-J Radomski           14.0 SL      17  NS  3T    N P7  +1  +130       -2.75

                                               18  NS  4P    W TW  +2       -480  -6.38 =-9.13

   2 W Konarzewski-Z Sienicki     13.0 SL      19  EW  4C    S P5  =   -420       -8.13

                                               20  EW  2C    W C7  -2  -200       -5.88 =-14.00

  18 Z Hylaszek-K Zieliński        8.0 SL      21  NS  2P    S K3  -3       -300  -1.88

                                               22  NS  1NT   E KK  +1       -120  -2.50 =-4.38

   8 S Fangor-J Radomsk.i         14.0 SL      23  EW  1NT   E T2  -1  -100       -3.50

                                               24  EW  3T    E CK  =        +110  -3.13 =-6.63

   7 Z Urbańczyk-M Kolczok         6.5 SL      25  NS  3NT   W K2  -3  +300        5.50

                                               26  NS  3NT   S K2  -2       -200  -9.75 =-4.25

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        WYNIK     -8.13

                                                                          +/-      0.00

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        RAZEM     -8.13

 

Turniej 11 WIOSENNY

Bytom, 26.06.2008r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  Z Urbańczyk-M Kolczok         6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY

----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  11 A Geisler-S Osadnik           9.5 SL       1  EW  4C    E P9  -1   -50       -5.25

                                                2  EW  1P    S CK  =    -80        5.38 =0.13

   1 A Hermansdorfer-R Łazikiewicz 6.5 SL       3  EW  2K    E P7  +1       +110  -0.75

                                                4  EW  3P    W C10 -1  -100       -1.25 =-2.00

  13 B Szagała-J Szagała           5.0 OP       5  EW  4C    N TD  =   -620       -2.63

                                                6  EW  2C    N TK  +1  -140        0.38 =-2.25

   8 S Fangor-J Radomsk.i         14.0 SL       7  NS  3P    N KW  -1       -100   3.13

                                                8  NS  3Tx   W K10 -3  +500        5.00 =8.13

   4 I Poziemba-Z Małek            9.5 SL       9  NS  3C    S T8  +1  +170       -4.38

                                               10  NS  3NT   S CK  =   +600        7.00 =2.63

   9 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          5.0 SL      11  NS  3P    S K5  +1  +170        4.38

                                               12  NS  1NT   E P4  +2       -150  -1.50 =2.88

  16 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      13  EW  3C    W KK  -1  -100        0.25

                                               14  EW  2C    E TA  +2       +170   0.63 =0.88

  18 Z Hylaszek-K Zieliński        8.0 SL      15  NS  2K    E PD  -3  +150        3.38

                                               16  NS  2C    E T7  -1  +100        0.88 =4.25

  12 B Procyk-Z Tymków            11.0 SL      17  EW  3T    S KW  +1  -130        2.75

                                               18  EW  5P    W C2  -1   -50       -6.50 =-3.75

   3 A Bacik-J Radomski           14.0 SL      19  NS  2C    S P5  +2  +170        3.00

                                               20  NS  2P    W C7  =        -110  -2.25 =0.75

  14 F Wójcik-J Prijma             8.0 SL      21  NS  2P    S K3  =   +110        8.50

                                               22  NS  1NT   S K10 =    +90        3.63 =12.12

   5 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      23  EW  1NT   E C10 +2       +150   3.88

                                               24  EW  3Cx   N KA  -2       +300   2.00 =5.88

   6 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk             5.0 SL      25  EW  3NT   W K2  -3  -300       -5.50

                                               26  EW  3NT   S K2  -2       +200   9.75 =4.25

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        WYNIK     33.88

                                                                          +/-      0.00

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        RAZEM     33.88

 

Turniej 11 WIOSENNY

Bytom, 26.06.2008r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 8  S Fangor-J Radomsk.i         14.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY

----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  15 I Sapota-J Niemiec            5.0 SL       1  NS  4C    E P8  -1   +50        5.25

                                                2  NS  2C    S K5  +2  +170       -3.75 =1.50

  14 F Wójcik-J Prijma             8.0 SL       3  EW  2K    E P6  +2       +130   0.25

                                                4  EW  3T    N TD  =   -110       -1.50 =-1.25

  18 Z Hylaszek-K Zieliński        8.0 SL       5  NS  4C    S TD  =   +620        2.63

                                                6  NS  2C    N PA  +1  +140       -0.38 =2.25

   7 Z Urbańczyk-M Kolczok         6.5 SL       7  EW  3P    N KW  -1       +100  -3.13

                                                8  EW  3Tx   W K10 -3  -500       -5.00 =-8.13

  12 B Procyk-Z Tymków            11.0 SL       9  NS  4C    S T8  +1  +450        2.00

                                               10  NS  3NT   S CK  -2       -200  -5.88 =-3.88

   2 W Konarzewski-Z Sienicki     13.0 SL      11  NS  2P    N TK  +1  +140        3.25

                                               12  NS  1NT   W P4  +2       -150  -1.50 =1.75

  17 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      13  EW  4K    S CK  =   -130       -0.88

                                               14  EW  2C    W T9  =        +110  -1.38 =-2.25

  10 Ł Golder-Z Mącior            13.0 SL      15  EW  1P    N T4  =    -80       -1.13

                                               16  EW  4T    N CK  -2       +100   4.38 =3.25

  11 A Geisler-S Osadnik           9.5 SL      17  EW  3NT   N CD  -1        +50   7.38

                                               18  EW  5C    S TK  -1       +100  -3.13 =4.25

   1 A Hermansdorfer-R Łazikiewicz 6.5 SL      19  EW  2C    S P5  +2  -170       -3.00

                                               20  EW  2P    W C7  =        +110   2.25 =-0.75

  13 B Szagała-J Szagała           5.0 OP      21  EW  2P    S K3  -3       +300   1.88

                                               22  EW  1P    S C4  -1        +50   0.38 =2.25

   6 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk             5.0 SL      23  NS  1NT   E T2  -1  +100        3.50

                                               24  NS  3T    E CK  =        -110   3.13 =6.63

   4 I Poziemba-Z Małek            9.5 SL      25  NS  3C    W C9  -1  +100       -0.13

                                               26  NS  4C    S KK  +1  +650        7.00 =6.88

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        WYNIK     12.50

                                                                          +/-      0.00

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        RAZEM     12.50

 

Turniej 11 WIOSENNY

Bytom, 26.06.2008r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 9  U Lewicka-B Cholewik          5.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY

----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   6 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk             5.0 SL       1  EW  4C    E T2  -1   -50       -5.25

                                                2  EW  3NT   S KW  +2  -660       -5.50 =-10.75

  18 Z Hylaszek-K Zieliński        8.0 SL       3  NS  2K    E P7  +3       -150  -0.50

                                                4  NS  2C    E K2  -1  +100        1.25 =0.75

   2 W Konarzewski-Z Sienicki     13.0 SL       5  EW  5C    N TD  -1       +100   9.50

                                                6  EW  3T    W CD  -1  -100        1.50 =11.00

  14 F Wójcik-J Prijma             8.0 SL       7  NS  4Px   N KW  -2       -500  -7.00

                                                8  NS  2Kx   E C6  -3  +500        5.00 =-2.00

  10 Ł Golder-Z Mącior            13.0 SL       9  NS  4C    S T8  +1  +450        2.00

                                               10  NS  3NT   S CD  +1  +630        7.38 =9.38

   7 Z Urbańczyk-M Kolczok         6.5 SL      11  EW  3P    S K5  +1  -170       -4.38

                                               12  EW  1NT   E P4  +2       +150   1.50 =-2.88

   3 A Bacik-J Radomski           14.0 SL      13  EW  3NT   N PA  -1       +100   5.25

                                               14  EW  3NT   W P7  -2  -100       -6.88 =-1.63

  11 A Geisler-S Osadnik           9.5 SL      15  EW  2K    E PD  -3  -150       -3.38

                                               16  EW  3C    E PK  -1  -100       -0.88 =-4.25

   1 A Hermansdorfer-R Łazikiewicz 6.5 SL      17  EW  3T    N CD  =   -110        3.50

                                               18  EW  5Tx   E KA  =        +550   8.00 =11.50

  13 B Szagała-J Szagała           5.0 OP      19  EW  4P    W KD  =        +620  11.12

                                               20  EW  2P    W C7  =        +110   2.25 =13.37

  15 I Sapota-J Niemiec            5.0 SL      21  NS  2P    S K3  -4       -400  -4.75

                                               22  NS  1NT   E T2  +1       -120  -2.50 =-7.25

   4 I Poziemba-Z Małek            9.5 SL      23  NS  1NT   S C5  +1  +120        4.38

                                               24  NS  5K    W CA  =        -400  -4.50 =-0.13

  17 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      25  NS  4C    E K2  -2  +200        2.88

                                               26  NS  3P    N K10 =   +140       -3.88 =-1.00

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        WYNIK     16.12

                                                                          +/-      0.00

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        RAZEM     16.12

 

Turniej 11 WIOSENNY

Bytom, 26.06.2008r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 10  Ł Golder-Z Mącior            13.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY

----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  13 B Szagała-J Szagała           5.0 OP       1  EW  4C    E P8  =        +420   6.13

                                                2  EW  3NT   N T10 =   -600       -4.38 =1.75

   5 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL       3  NS  3C    W PK  +1       -170  -1.50

                                                4  NS  3T    S CA  =   +110        1.50 =0.00

   4 I Poziemba-Z Małek            9.5 SL       5  NS  4C    N TD  +2  +680        4.13

                                                6  NS  2C    N TK  +1  +140       -0.38 =3.75

  12 B Procyk-Z Tymków            11.0 SL       7  NS  3P    N KW  -2       -200   0.13

                                                8  NS  2Kx   E C6  -3  +500        5.00 =5.13

   9 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          5.0 SL       9  EW  4C    S T8  +1  -450       -2.00

                                               10  EW  3NT   S CD  +1  -630       -7.38 =-9.38

  18 Z Hylaszek-K Zieliński        8.0 SL      11  NS  2P    S TK  +1  +140        3.25

                                               12  NS  3NT   E C7  -1   +50        4.38 =7.63

   6 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk             5.0 SL      13  EW  3C    E KD  -1  -100        0.25

                                               14  EW  2C    W T7  +1       +140  -0.25 =0.00

   8 S Fangor-J Radomsk.i         14.0 SL      15  NS  1P    N T4  =    +80        1.13

                                               16  NS  4T    N CK  -2       -100  -4.38 =-3.25

  15 I Sapota-J Niemiec            5.0 SL      17  NS  3NT   N PK  +1  +430        5.25

                                               18  NS  5Cx   S TK  -1       -200   0.38 =5.63

  14 F Wójcik-J Prijma             8.0 SL      19  EW  4P    W C9  -1  -100       -1.13

                                               20  EW  2P    W C7  =        +110   2.25 =1.13

  17 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      21  EW  2P    S C6  -3       +300   1.88

                                               22  EW  1NT   N K9  =    -90       -3.63 =-1.75

  11 A Geisler-S Osadnik           9.5 SL      23  EW  1NT   N P7  -1       +100   2.13

                                               24  EW  3T    E CA  =        +110  -3.13 =-1.00

   1 A Hermansdorfer-R Łazikiewicz 6.5 SL      25  EW  1NT   W K2  -1  -100        0.13

                                               26  EW  4Px   N K10 -1       +200   9.75 =9.88

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        WYNIK     19.50

                                                                          +/-      0.00

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        RAZEM     19.50

 

Turniej 11 WIOSENNY

Bytom, 26.06.2008r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 11  A Geisler-S Osadnik           9.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY

----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   7 Z Urbańczyk-M Kolczok         6.5 SL       1  NS  4C    E P9  -1   +50        5.25

                                                2  NS  1P    S CK  =    +80       -5.38 =-0.13

  17 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       3  NS  3C    W PK  +1       -170  -1.50

                                                4  NS  2C    E T2  -1  +100        1.25 =-0.25

  15 I Sapota-J Niemiec            5.0 SL       5  NS  4P    S K4  -1       -100  -9.50

                                                6  NS  3C    N TK  =   +140       -0.38 =-9.88

   6 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk             5.0 SL       7  NS  3P    N KW  -2       -200   0.13

                                                8  NS  2P    W C2  -3  +150       -2.88 =-2.75

  14 F Wójcik-J Prijma             8.0 SL       9  NS  5Cx   E T2  -7 +2000       17.00

                                               10  NS  3NTx  N CK  +1  +950       12.25 =29.25

  12 B Procyk-Z Tymków            11.0 SL      11  NS  4P    S TK  -1        -50  -2.13

                                               12  NS  1NT   W T3  +1       -120  -0.63 =-2.75

   5 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      13  NS  3NT   N PA  =   +600       11.00

                                               14  NS  3NT   E P4  -1   +50        5.50 =16.50

   9 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          5.0 SL      15  NS  2K    E PD  -3  +150        3.38

                                               16  NS  3C    E PK  -1  +100        0.88 =4.25

   8 S Fangor-J Radomsk.i         14.0 SL      17  NS  3NT   N CD  -1        -50  -7.38

                                               18  NS  5C    S TK  -1       -100   3.13 =-4.25

  16 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      19  NS  3C    S P5  +1  +170        3.00

                                               20  NS  2P    W T2  -1  +100        3.25 =6.25

   3 A Bacik-J Radomski           14.0 SL      21  NS  2T    N P4  -3       -300  -1.88

                                               22  NS  1NT   E PD  -1  +100        3.88 =2.00

  10 Ł Golder-Z Mącior            13.0 SL      23  NS  1NT   N P7  -1       -100  -2.13

                                               24  NS  3T    E CA  =        -110   3.13 =1.00

   2 W Konarzewski-Z Sienicki     13.0 SL      25  NS  4C    E P9  -2  +200        2.88

                                               26  NS  5C    N K10 +1  +680        7.63 =10.50

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        WYNIK     49.75

                                                                          +/-      0.00

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        RAZEM     49.75

 

Turniej 11 WIOSENNY

Bytom, 26.06.2008r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 12  B Procyk-Z Tymków            11.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY

----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   3 A Bacik-J Radomski           14.0 SL       1  EW  4Cx   E KA  =        +590   9.75

                                                2  EW  6NTx  S TA  -2       +500  13.37 =23.13

  15 I Sapota-J Niemiec            5.0 SL       3  NS  3K    E P7  +3       -170  -1.50

                                                4  NS  2NT   N TD  -1       -100  -4.38 =-5.88

  16 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL       5  NS  4C    N TD  =   +620        2.63

                                                6  NS  2C    N TK  +1  +140       -0.38 =2.25

  10 Ł Golder-Z Mącior            13.0 SL       7  EW  3P    N KW  -2       +200  -0.13

                                                8  EW  2Kx   E C6  -3  -500       -5.00 =-5.13

   8 S Fangor-J Radomsk.i         14.0 SL       9  EW  4C    S T8  +1  -450       -2.00

                                               10  EW  3NT   S CK  -2       +200   5.88 =3.88

  11 A Geisler-S Osadnik           9.5 SL      11  EW  4P    S TK  -1        +50   2.13

                                               12  EW  1NT   W T3  +1       +120   0.63 =2.75

   1 A Hermansdorfer-R Łazikiewicz 6.5 SL      13  EW  5Kx   S CK  -1       +200   7.63

                                               14  EW  3NT   E P7  =        +400   6.50 =14.13

  13 B Szagała-J Szagała           5.0 OP      15  EW  2K    E PD  -2  -100       -1.75

                                               16  EW  3C    E PK  -1  -100       -0.88 =-2.63

   7 Z Urbańczyk-M Kolczok         6.5 SL      17  NS  3T    S KW  +1  +130       -2.75

                                               18  NS  5P    W C2  -1   +50        6.50 =3.75

   4 I Poziemba-Z Małek            9.5 SL      19  NS  4P    W KD  =        -620 -11.12

                                               20  NS  2NT   S P7  =   +120        4.38 =-6.75

   2 W Konarzewski-Z Sienicki     13.0 SL      21  NS  2P    S K3  -2       -200   1.25

                                               22  NS  1NT   N C5  -2       -100  -1.88 =-0.63

  17 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      23  EW  1NT   N C2  -1       +100   2.13

                                               24  EW  5Kx   E CA  =        +550   7.88 =10.00

  18 Z Hylaszek-K Zieliński        8.0 SL      25  NS  2C    W C9  -1  +100       -0.13

                                               26  NS  4C    N PA  +1  +650        7.00 =6.88

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        WYNIK     45.75

                                                                          +/-      0.00

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        RAZEM     45.75

 

Turniej 11 WIOSENNY

Bytom, 26.06.2008r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 13  B Szagała-J Szagała           5.0 OP  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY

----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  10 Ł Golder-Z Mącior            13.0 SL       1  NS  4C    E P8  =        -420  -6.13

                                                2  NS  3NT   N T10 =   +600        4.38 =-1.75

   2 W Konarzewski-Z Sienicki     13.0 SL       3  NS  3NT   E P7  -2  +200        8.50

                                                4  NS  2C    W PK  =        -110  -4.63 =3.88

   7 Z Urbańczyk-M Kolczok         6.5 SL       5  NS  4C    N TD  =   +620        2.63

                                                6  NS  2C    N TK  +1  +140       -0.38 =2.25

  17 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       7  NS  2C    E P4  =        -110   3.00

                                                8  NS  1C    N KD  -2       -100  -8.13 =-5.13

  15 I Sapota-J Niemiec            5.0 SL       9  NS  3K    N TA  +1  +130       -5.38

                                               10  NS  2Cx   W P3  +2      -1070 -15.25 =-20.63

   6 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk             5.0 SL      11  NS  4P    S C6  -2       -100  -3.88

                                               12  NS  1NT   W P4  +2       -150  -1.50 =-5.38

  14 F Wójcik-J Prijma             8.0 SL      13  NS  3K    S PK  +1  +130        0.88

                                               14  NS  2C    E TA  +2       -170  -0.63 =0.25

  12 B Procyk-Z Tymków            11.0 SL      15  NS  2K    E PD  -2  +100        1.75

                                               16  NS  3C    E PK  -1  +100        0.88 =2.63

   5 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      17  NS  2T    S KW  +2  +130       -2.75

                                               18  NS  5C    S TK  -1       -100   3.13 =0.38

   9 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          5.0 SL      19  NS  4P    W KD  =        -620 -11.12

                                               20  NS  2P    W C7  =        -110  -2.25 =-13.37

   8 S Fangor-J Radomsk.i         14.0 SL      21  NS  2P    S K3  -3       -300  -1.88

                                               22  NS  1P    S C4  -1        -50  -0.38 =-2.25

  16 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      23  NS  1NT   E T6  =         -90  -2.00

                                               24  NS  5K    W CA  -2  +100        7.88 =5.88

   3 A Bacik-J Radomski           14.0 SL      25  NS  2C    W T4  =        -110  -5.38

                                               26  NS  3T    S TW  +2  +150       -3.75 =-9.13

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        WYNIK    -42.38

                                                                          +/-      0.00

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        RAZEM    -42.38

 

Turniej 11 WIOSENNY

Bytom, 26.06.2008r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 14  F Wójcik-J Prijma             8.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY

----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  17 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       1  NS  3C    E P8  =        -140   0.50

                                                2  NS  5T    S K5  -2       -200  -9.63 =-9.13

   8 S Fangor-J Radomsk.i         14.0 SL       3  NS  2K    E P6  +2       -130  -0.25

                                                4  NS  3T    N TD  =   +110        1.50 =1.25

   3 A Bacik-J Radomski           14.0 SL       5  EW  4C    N TD  +1  -650       -3.50

                                                6  EW  2K    N TK  +2  -130        0.50 =-3.00

   9 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          5.0 SL       7  EW  4Px   N KW  -2       +500   7.00

                                                8  EW  2Kx   E C6  -3  -500       -5.00 =2.00

  11 A Geisler-S Osadnik           9.5 SL       9  EW  5Cx   E T2  -7 -2000      -17.00

                                               10  EW  3NTx  N CK  +1  -950      -12.25 =-29.25

   1 A Hermansdorfer-R Łazikiewicz 6.5 SL      11  EW  4P    S K3  -1        +50   2.13

                                               12  EW  3NT   E C10 -1   -50       -4.38 =-2.25

  13 B Szagała-J Szagała           5.0 OP      13  EW  3K    S PK  +1  -130       -0.88

                                               14  EW  2C    E TA  +2       +170   0.63 =-0.25

   2 W Konarzewski-Z Sienicki     13.0 SL      15  NS  1NT   E PD  =         -90  -3.88

                                               16  NS  3C    W T7  =        -140  -5.50 =-9.38

   4 I Poziemba-Z Małek            9.5 SL      17  NS  3NT   S KW  =   +400        4.63

                                               18  NS  5Px   E KW  -1  +100        7.63 =12.25

  10 Ł Golder-Z Mącior            13.0 SL      19  NS  4P    W C9  -1  +100        1.13

                                               20  NS  2P    W C7  =        -110  -2.25 =-1.13

   7 Z Urbańczyk-M Kolczok         6.5 SL      21  EW  2P    S K3  =   -110       -8.50

                                               22  EW  1NT   S K10 =    -90       -3.63 =-12.12

  18 Z Hylaszek-K Zieliński        8.0 SL      23  NS  1NT   S C4  -1       -100  -2.13

                                               24  NS  4K    W CA  +2       -170   1.38 =-0.75

  16 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      25  EW  2C    W C5  -1  -100        0.13

                                               26  EW  4C    N K10 +1  -650       -7.00 =-6.88

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        WYNIK    -58.63

                                                                          +/-      0.00

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        RAZEM    -58.63

 

Turniej 11 WIOSENNY

Bytom, 26.06.2008r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 15  I Sapota-J Niemiec            5.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY

----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   8 S Fangor-J Radomsk.i         14.0 SL       1  EW  4C    E P8  -1   -50       -5.25

                                                2  EW  2C    S K5  +2  -170        3.75 =-1.50

  12 B Procyk-Z Tymków            11.0 SL       3  EW  3K    E P7  +3       +170   1.50

                                                4  EW  2NT   N TD  -1       +100   4.38 =5.88

  11 A Geisler-S Osadnik           9.5 SL       5  EW  4P    S K4  -1       +100   9.50

                                                6  EW  3C    N TK  =   -140        0.38 =9.88

   1 A Hermansdorfer-R Łazikiewicz 6.5 SL       7  EW  4P    N KW  -2       +200  -0.13

                                                8  EW  3Tx   W PK  -3  -500       -5.00 =-5.13

  13 B Szagała-J Szagała           5.0 OP       9  EW  3K    N TA  +1  -130        5.38

                                               10  EW  2Cx   W P3  +2      +1070  15.25 =20.63

   3 A Bacik-J Radomski           14.0 SL      11  NS  4P    S K3  -1        -50  -2.13

                                               12  NS  1NT   E C10 +1       -120  -0.63 =-2.75

   4 I Poziemba-Z Małek            9.5 SL      13  NS  3C    E KD  -1  +100       -0.25

                                               14  NS  3C    E P3  =        -140   0.25 =0.00

  16 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      15  NS  2K    E PD  -2  +100        1.75

                                               16  NS  2C    E C7  -1  +100        0.88 =2.63

  10 Ł Golder-Z Mącior            13.0 SL      17  EW  3NT   N PK  +1  -430       -5.25

                                               18  EW  5Cx   S TK  -1       +200  -0.38 =-5.63

  18 Z Hylaszek-K Zieliński        8.0 SL      19  NS  3P    W KK  +1       -170  -4.13

                                               20  NS  2P    W C7  =        -110  -2.25 =-6.38

   9 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          5.0 SL      21  EW  2P    S K3  -4       +400   4.75

                                               22  EW  1NT   E T2  +1       +120   2.50 =7.25

   2 W Konarzewski-Z Sienicki     13.0 SL      23  NS  PAS             4 pasy      0.88

                                               24  NS  6K    W CA  -1   +50        6.75 =7.63

   5 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      25  NS  2C    W C5  =        -110  -5.38

                                               26  NS  3C    S KK  +3  +230       -1.50 =-6.88

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        WYNIK     25.63

                                                                          +/-      0.00

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        RAZEM     25.63

 

Turniej 11 WIOSENNY

Bytom, 26.06.2008r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 16  T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY

----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   4 I Poziemba-Z Małek            9.5 SL       1  NS  4C    E P9  -1   +50        5.25

                                                2  NS  4C    S K5  =   +620        4.88 =10.13

   6 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk             5.0 SL       3  NS  2C    W PK  +2       -170  -1.50

                                                4  NS  2T    S CA  =    +90        1.00 =-0.50

  12 B Procyk-Z Tymków            11.0 SL       5  EW  4C    N TD  =   -620       -2.63

                                                6  EW  2C    N TK  +1  -140        0.38 =-2.25

  18 Z Hylaszek-K Zieliński        8.0 SL       7  NS  3C    E T9  =        -140   2.00

                                                8  NS  2Kxx  E C6  -2  +600        7.38 =9.38

  17 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       9  EW  4C    S T8  =   -420       -1.25

                                               10  EW  3NT   S CD  -2       +200   5.88 =4.63

   5 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      11  NS  3NT   S TK  -2       -100  -3.88

                                               12  NS  1NT   W P4  +2       -150  -1.50 =-5.38

   7 Z Urbańczyk-M Kolczok         6.5 SL      13  NS  3C    W KK  -1  +100       -0.25

                                               14  NS  2C    E TA  +2       -170  -0.63 =-0.88

  15 I Sapota-J Niemiec            5.0 SL      15  EW  2K    E PD  -2  -100       -1.75

                                               16  EW  2C    E C7  -1  -100       -0.88 =-2.63

   2 W Konarzewski-Z Sienicki     13.0 SL      17  EW  3NT   S PD  =   -400       -4.63

                                               18  EW  6Cx   S TK  -2       +500   6.75 =2.13

  11 A Geisler-S Osadnik           9.5 SL      19  EW  3C    S P5  +1  -170       -3.00

                                               20  EW  2P    W T2  -1  -100       -3.25 =-6.25

   1 A Hermansdorfer-R Łazikiewicz 6.5 SL      21  EW  2P    S C6  -2       +200  -1.25

                                               22  EW  1NT   E PD  =         +90   1.63 =0.38

  13 B Szagała-J Szagała           5.0 OP      23  EW  1NT   E T6  =         +90   2.00

                                               24  EW  5K    W CA  -2  -100       -7.88 =-5.88

  14 F Wójcik-J Prijma             8.0 SL      25  NS  2C    W C5  -1  +100       -0.13

                                               26  NS  4C    N K10 +1  +650        7.00 =6.88

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        WYNIK      9.75

                                                                          +/-      0.00

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        RAZEM      9.75

 

Turniej 11 WIOSENNY

Bytom, 26.06.2008r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 17  R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY

----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  14 F Wójcik-J Prijma             8.0 SL       1  EW  3C    E P8  =        +140  -0.50

                                                2  EW  5T    S K5  -2       +200   9.63 =9.13

  11 A Geisler-S Osadnik           9.5 SL       3  EW  3C    W PK  +1       +170   1.50

                                                4  EW  2C    E T2  -1  -100       -1.25 =0.25

   1 A Hermansdorfer-R Łazikiewicz 6.5 SL       5  EW  6C    N TD  =  -1430      -14.50

                                                6  EW  1NT   E K2  -3  -300       -4.25 =-18.75

  13 B Szagała-J Szagała           5.0 OP       7  EW  2C    E P4  =        +110  -3.00

                                                8  EW  1C    N KD  -2       +100   8.13 =5.13

  16 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL       9  NS  4C    S T8  =   +420        1.25

                                               10  NS  3NT   S CD  -2       -200  -5.88 =-4.63

   4 I Poziemba-Z Małek            9.5 SL      11  NS  2P    S TK  +1  +140        3.25

                                               12  NS  1NT   W P4  +2       -150  -1.50 =1.75

   8 S Fangor-J Radomsk.i         14.0 SL      13  NS  4K    S CK  =   +130        0.88

                                               14  NS  2C    W T9  =        -110   1.38 =2.25

   3 A Bacik-J Radomski           14.0 SL      15  EW  2K    E T7  =         +90   3.88

                                               16  EW  2C    E T7  =        +110   4.50 =8.38

  18 Z Hylaszek-K Zieliński        8.0 SL      17  NS  3NT   S KW  =   +400        4.63

                                               18  NS  5Cx   S TK  -1       -200   0.38 =5.00

   5 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL      19  EW  4C    S P4  =   -420       -8.13

                                               20  EW  2C    W C7  =        +110   2.25 =-5.88

  10 Ł Golder-Z Mącior            13.0 SL      21  NS  2P    S C6  -3       -300  -1.88

                                               22  NS  1NT   N K9  =    +90        3.63 =1.75

  12 B Procyk-Z Tymków            11.0 SL      23  NS  1NT   N C2  -1       -100  -2.13

                                               24  NS  5Kx   E CA  =        -550  -7.88 =-10.00

   9 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          5.0 SL      25  EW  4C    E K2  -2  -200       -2.88

                                               26  EW  3P    N K10 =   -140        3.88 =1.00

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        WYNIK     -4.63

                                                                          +/-      0.00

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        RAZEM     -4.63

 

Turniej 11 WIOSENNY

Bytom, 26.06.2008r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 18  Z Hylaszek-K Zieliński        8.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY

----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   5 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.5 SL       1  EW  3C    E P9  =        +140  -0.50

                                                2  EW  3NTx  S P6  +2 -1150      -13.00 =-13.50

   9 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          5.0 SL       3  EW  2K    E P7  +3       +150   0.50

                                                4  EW  2C    E K2  -1  -100       -1.25 =-0.75

   8 S Fangor-J Radomsk.i         14.0 SL       5  EW  4C    S TD  =   -620       -2.63

                                                6  EW  2C    N PA  +1  -140        0.38 =-2.25

  16 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL       7  EW  3C    E T9  =        +140  -2.00

                                                8  EW  2Kxx  E C6  -2  -600       -7.38 =-9.38

   3 A Bacik-J Radomski           14.0 SL       9  EW  3K    N TK  +3  -170        4.38

                                               10  EW  5T    N P8  -1       +100   3.88 =8.25

  10 Ł Golder-Z Mącior            13.0 SL      11  EW  2P    S TK  +1  -140       -3.25

                                               12  EW  3NT   E C7  -1   -50       -4.38 =-7.63

   2 W Konarzewski-Z Sienicki     13.0 SL      13  EW  4K    N PA  =   -130       -0.88

                                               14  EW  3NT   W P5  =        +400   6.50 =5.63

   7 Z Urbańczyk-M Kolczok         6.5 SL      15  EW  2K    E PD  -3  -150       -3.38

                                               16  EW  2C    E T7  -1  -100       -0.88 =-4.25

  17 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      17  EW  3NT   S KW  =   -400       -4.63

                                               18  EW  5Cx   S TK  -1       +200  -0.38 =-5.00

  15 I Sapota-J Niemiec            5.0 SL      19  EW  3P    W KK  +1       +170   4.13

                                               20  EW  2P    W C7  =        +110   2.25 =6.38

   6 R Zwonek-J Kaniuk             5.0 SL      21  EW  2P    S K3  -3       +300   1.88

                                               22  EW  1NT   E KK  +1       +120   2.50 =4.38

  14 F Wójcik-J Prijma             8.0 SL      23  EW  1NT   S C4  -1       +100   2.13

                                               24  EW  4K    W CA  +2       +170  -1.38 =0.75

  12 B Procyk-Z Tymków            11.0 SL      25  EW  2C    W C9  -1  -100        0.13

                                               26  EW  4C    N PA  +1  -650       -7.00 =-6.88

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        WYNIK    -24.25

                                                                          +/-      0.00

                                                                                  ------

                                                                        RAZEM    -24.25