KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Bytom 8.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  16 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL       1  EW    -90       -5.00

                                                2  EW   -750       -9.71 =-14.71

   8 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL       3  NS        -630  -2.71

                                                4  NS   +500       11.86 =9.14

  10 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.0 SL       5  EW        +650   8.57

                                                6  EW        +620   8.86 =17.43

  12 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       7  NS   +120        1.86

                                                8  NS   +140        4.14 =6.00

   6 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL       9  NS        -600  -3.71

                                               10  NS        -650   6.14 =2.43

   3 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ      11  EW   -100       -1.67

                                               12  EW        +200  -0.33 =-2.00

   5 M Woźniak-M Kruk              3.0 SL      13  NS   +650        8.57

                                               14  NS         -50  -1.57 =7.00

   7 J Pawlas-J Synowiec           5.0 SL      15  EW   -600       -3.29

                                               16  EW        +600   4.14 =0.86

  13 J Krawczyk-P Matkowski       11.0 SL      17  EW    -50       -0.57

                                               18  EW        +100   0.29 =-0.29

   2 A Maszczyszyn-F Wójcik       11.0 SL      19  NS   +200        6.29

                                               20  NS   +200        2.43 =8.71

  14 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      21  NS        -180  -2.29

                                               22  NS        -110  -3.00 =-5.29

  15 I Poziemba-I Sapota           5.0 SL      23  EW        +650   2.00

                                               24  EW   -100        6.00 =8.00

   9 Z Małek-T Bednarek           11.0 SL      25  EW   -420       -1.86

                                               26  EW        +200  -8.43 =-10.29

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     27.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     27.00

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Bytom 8.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  A Maszczyszyn-F Wójcik       11.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  10 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.0 SL       1  EW   -100       -5.14

                                                2  EW   -500       -5.00 =-10.14

  16 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL       3  EW        +650   3.86

                                                4  EW        +110   1.14 =5.00

   9 Z Małek-T Bednarek           11.0 SL       5  NS        -400  -2.43

                                                6  NS        -300  -2.43 =-4.86

  11 J Niemiec-R Zwonek            2.5 SL       7  EW        +100   4.86

                                                8  EW        +150   4.00 =8.86

  13 J Krawczyk-P Matkowski       11.0 SL       9  NS         -50   8.86

                                               10  NS       -1430  -7.71 =1.14

   7 J Pawlas-J Synowiec           5.0 SL      11  NS   +150        3.17

                                               12  NS        -500  -7.17 =-4.00

   4 J Czekalski-M Grzybczyk           NZ      13  EW   -650       -8.57

                                               14  EW        +130   4.00 =-4.57

   6 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      15  NS        -100 -10.29

                                               16  NS        -600  -4.14 =-14.43

   8 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL      17  EW    -50       -0.57

                                               18  EW    -90       -5.00 =-5.57

   1 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL      19  EW   -200       -6.29

                                               20  EW   -200       -2.43 =-8.71

   3 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ      21  NS        -120  -0.29

                                               22  NS   +110        2.43 =2.14

  14 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      23  NS        -680  -2.86

                                               24  NS   +430        3.29 =0.43

  15 I Poziemba-I Sapota           5.0 SL      25  EW   -400       -0.86

                                               26  EW       +1370  13.29 =12.43

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    -22.29

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    -22.29

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Bytom 8.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  15 I Poziemba-I Sapota           5.0 SL       1  EW        +200   3.57

                                                2  EW        +100   8.57 =12.14

  11 J Niemiec-R Zwonek            2.5 SL       3  EW        +660   3.86

                                                4  EW        +110   1.14 =5.00

  16 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL       5  EW        +180  -3.57

                                                6  EW        +300   2.43 =-1.14

  10 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.0 SL       7  NS         -80  -4.14

                                                8  NS   +110        3.00 =-1.14

  12 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       9  EW        +660   5.57

                                               10  EW        +680  -5.43 =0.14

   1 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL      11  NS   +100        1.67

                                               12  NS        -200   0.33 =2.00

   8 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL      13  NS        -100  -7.29

                                               14  NS   +150        4.00 =-3.29

   5 M Woźniak-M Kruk              3.0 SL      15  EW   -600       -3.29

                                               16  EW   -100      -10.29 =-13.57

   7 J Pawlas-J Synowiec           5.0 SL      17  NS   +100        2.57

                                               18  NS        -200  -3.43 =-0.86

   9 Z Małek-T Bednarek           11.0 SL      19  EW         +50  -0.71

                                               20  EW   -100        0.71 =0.00

   2 A Maszczyszyn-F Wójcik       11.0 SL      21  EW        +120   0.29

                                               22  EW   -110       -2.43 =-2.14

   4 J Czekalski-M Grzybczyk           NZ      23  NS   +200       13.00

                                               24  NS   +300       -0.86 =12.14

  14 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      25  NS         -50 -10.00

                                               26  NS        -690  -2.71 =-12.71

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     -3.43

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     -3.43

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Bytom 8.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  J Czekalski-M Grzybczyk           NZ  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  14 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL       1  NS        -150  -1.71

                                                2  NS         -80  -7.86 =-9.57

  15 I Poziemba-I Sapota           5.0 SL       3  EW        +650   3.86

                                                4  EW        +100   1.00 =4.86

  12 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       5  EW        +150  -4.57

                                                6  EW   -650      -10.57 =-15.14

  16 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL       7  EW   -120       -1.86

                                                8  EW   -110       -3.00 =-4.86

  11 J Niemiec-R Zwonek            2.5 SL       9  NS        -180   6.00

                                               10  NS       -1430  -7.71 =-1.71

  13 J Krawczyk-P Matkowski       11.0 SL      11  EW   -100       -1.67

                                               12  EW        +500   7.17 =5.50

   2 A Maszczyszyn-F Wójcik       11.0 SL      13  NS   +650        8.57

                                               14  NS        -130  -4.00 =4.57

   9 Z Małek-T Bednarek           11.0 SL      15  NS        -100 -10.29

                                               16  NS        -600  -4.14 =-14.43

   6 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      17  EW    -50       -0.57

                                               18  EW        +100   0.29 =-0.29

   8 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL      19  NS        -100  -0.71

                                               20  NS   +300        5.14 =4.43

  10 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.0 SL      21  EW        +120   0.29

                                               22  EW   -200       -5.14 =-4.86

   3 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ      23  EW   -200      -13.00

                                               24  EW   -300        0.86 =-12.14

   5 M Woźniak-M Kruk              3.0 SL      25  NS   +400        0.86

                                               26  NS        -600  -0.43 =0.43

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    -43.21

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    -43.21

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Bytom 8.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  M Woźniak-M Kruk              3.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   6 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL       1  NS        -150  -1.71

                                                2  NS   +100       -4.14 =-5.86

  14 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL       3  NS        -650  -3.86

                                                4  NS        -100  -1.00 =-4.86

  15 I Poziemba-I Sapota           5.0 SL       5  EW        +430   3.00

                                                6  EW   -100       -4.14 =-1.14

  13 J Krawczyk-P Matkowski       11.0 SL       7  EW   -120       -1.86

                                                8  EW         +50   1.14 =-0.71

  16 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL       9  EW        +110  -7.57

                                               10  EW        +650  -6.14 =-13.71

  12 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      11  NS     średnia   0.00

                                               12  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.00

   1 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL      13  EW   -650       -8.57

                                               14  EW         +50   1.57 =-7.00

   3 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ      15  NS   +600        3.29

                                               16  NS   +100       10.29 =13.57

  10 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.0 SL      17  NS   +100        2.57

                                               18  NS        -100  -0.29 =2.29

   7 J Pawlas-J Synowiec           5.0 SL      19  EW        +300   5.43

                                               20  EW   -200       -2.43 =3.00

   9 Z Małek-T Bednarek           11.0 SL      21  NS    +50        4.86

                                               22  NS   +200        5.14 =10.00

  11 J Niemiec-R Zwonek            2.5 SL      23  EW        +660   2.00

                                               24  EW   -300        0.86 =2.86

   4 J Czekalski-M Grzybczyk           NZ      25  EW   -400       -0.86

                                               26  EW        +600   0.43 =-0.43

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     -2.00

                                                           +/-      2.40

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM      0.40

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Bytom 8.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   5 M Woźniak-M Kruk              3.0 SL       1  EW        +150   1.71

                                                2  EW   -100        4.14 =5.86

   7 J Pawlas-J Synowiec           5.0 SL       3  NS   +100       11.00

                                                4  NS   +110        4.43 =15.43

  14 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL       5  NS        -180   3.57

                                                6  NS  +1100       15.29 =18.86

  15 I Poziemba-I Sapota           5.0 SL       7  EW    -90       -0.86

                                                8  EW        +150   4.00 =3.14

   1 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL       9  EW        +600   3.71

                                               10  EW        +650  -6.14 =-2.43

  16 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      11  EW        +100   3.83

                                               12  EW    -50       -7.00 =-3.17

  13 J Krawczyk-P Matkowski       11.0 SL      13  NS        -100  -7.29

                                               14  NS         -50  -1.57 =-8.86

   2 A Maszczyszyn-F Wójcik       11.0 SL      15  EW        +100  10.29

                                               16  EW        +600   4.14 =14.43

   4 J Czekalski-M Grzybczyk           NZ      17  NS    +50        0.57

                                               18  NS        -100  -0.29 =0.29

  11 J Niemiec-R Zwonek            2.5 SL      19  NS         -90  -0.43

                                               20  NS   +100       -0.71 =-1.14

   8 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL      21  EW        +300   5.43

                                               22  EW   -100       -2.29 =3.14

  10 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.0 SL      23  NS        -600  -0.14

                                               24  NS   +460        3.86 =3.71

  12 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      25  EW   -420       -1.86

                                               26  EW        +600   0.43 =-1.43

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     47.83

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     47.83

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Bytom 8.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  J Pawlas-J Synowiec           5.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  13 J Krawczyk-P Matkowski       11.0 SL       1  EW        +140   1.71

                                                2  EW   -300       -0.57 =1.14

   6 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL       3  EW   -100      -11.00

                                                4  EW   -110       -4.43 =-15.43

   8 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL       5  NS        -120   5.29

                                                6  NS        -600  -8.14 =-2.86

  14 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL       7  NS    +90        0.86

                                                8  NS        -150  -4.00 =-3.14

  15 I Poziemba-I Sapota           5.0 SL       9  EW        +630   4.71

                                               10  EW        +630  -6.86 =-2.14

   2 A Maszczyszyn-F Wójcik       11.0 SL      11  EW   -150       -3.17

                                               12  EW        +500   7.17 =4.00

  16 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      13  EW   -650       -8.57

                                               14  EW   -140       -4.00 =-12.57

   1 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL      15  NS   +600        3.29

                                               16  NS        -600  -4.14 =-0.86

   3 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ      17  EW   -100       -2.57

                                               18  EW        +200   3.43 =0.86

   5 M Woźniak-M Kruk              3.0 SL      19  NS        -300  -5.43

                                               20  NS   +200        2.43 =-3.00

  12 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      21  NS        -150  -1.14

                                               22  NS   +100        2.29 =1.14

   9 Z Małek-T Bednarek           11.0 SL      23  EW        +660   2.00

                                               24  EW   -430       -3.29 =-1.29

  11 J Niemiec-R Zwonek            2.5 SL      25  NS   +400        0.86

                                               26  NS        -500   2.14 =3.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    -31.14

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    -31.14

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Bytom 8.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 8  A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  12 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       1  NS         -50   1.14

                                                2  NS   +170       -2.57 =-1.43

   1 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL       3  EW        +630   2.71

                                                4  EW   -500      -11.86 =-9.14

   7 J Pawlas-J Synowiec           5.0 SL       5  EW        +120  -5.29

                                                6  EW        +600   8.14 =2.86

   9 Z Małek-T Bednarek           11.0 SL       7  NS   +110        1.71

                                                8  NS   +110        3.00 =4.71

  14 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL       9  NS        -630  -4.71

                                               10  NS        -680   5.43 =0.71

  15 I Poziemba-I Sapota           5.0 SL      11  EW   -170       -3.83

                                               12  EW        +110  -3.33 =-7.17

   3 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ      13  EW        +100   7.29

                                               14  EW   -150       -4.00 =3.29

  16 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      15  EW   -630       -4.14

                                               16  EW        +630   5.00 =0.86

   2 A Maszczyszyn-F Wójcik       11.0 SL      17  NS    +50        0.57

                                               18  NS    +90        5.00 =5.57

   4 J Czekalski-M Grzybczyk           NZ      19  EW        +100   0.71

                                               20  EW   -300       -5.14 =-4.43

   6 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      21  NS        -300  -5.43

                                               22  NS   +100        2.29 =-3.14

  13 J Krawczyk-P Matkowski       11.0 SL      23  NS        -650  -2.00

                                               24  NS   +430        3.29 =1.29

  10 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.0 SL      25  EW   -430       -1.86

                                               26  EW        +720   3.29 =1.43

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     -4.60

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     -4.60

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Bytom 8.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 9  Z Małek-T Bednarek           11.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  11 J Niemiec-R Zwonek            2.5 SL       1  EW        +170   2.57

                                                2  EW   -650       -7.86 =-5.29

  13 J Krawczyk-P Matkowski       11.0 SL       3  NS        -660  -3.86

                                                4  NS        -200  -3.71 =-7.57

   2 A Maszczyszyn-F Wójcik       11.0 SL       5  EW        +400   2.43

                                                6  EW        +300   2.43 =4.86

   8 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL       7  EW   -110       -1.71

                                                8  EW   -110       -3.00 =-4.71

  10 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.0 SL       9  NS        -600  -3.71

                                               10  NS       -2000 -14.57 =-18.29

  14 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      11  NS        -400 -10.33

                                               12  NS        -110   3.33 =-7.00

  15 I Poziemba-I Sapota           5.0 SL      13  EW   -170        1.00

                                               14  EW         +50   1.57 =2.57

   4 J Czekalski-M Grzybczyk           NZ      15  EW        +100  10.29

                                               16  EW        +600   4.14 =14.43

  16 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      17  EW         +50   2.43

                                               18  EW        +200   3.43 =5.86

   3 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ      19  NS         -50   0.71

                                               20  NS   +100       -0.71 =0.00

   5 M Woźniak-M Kruk              3.0 SL      21  EW    -50       -4.86

                                               22  EW   -200       -5.14 =-10.00

   7 J Pawlas-J Synowiec           5.0 SL      23  NS        -660  -2.00

                                               24  NS   +430        3.29 =1.29

   1 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL      25  NS   +420        1.86

                                               26  NS        -200   8.43 =10.29

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    -13.57

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    -13.57

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Bytom 8.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 10  R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   2 A Maszczyszyn-F Wójcik       11.0 SL       1  NS   +100        5.14

                                                2  NS   +500        5.00 =10.14

  12 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       3  EW   -100      -11.00

                                                4  EW        +400   8.29 =-2.71

   1 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL       5  NS        -650  -8.57

                                                6  NS        -620  -8.86 =-17.43

   3 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ       7  EW         +80   4.14

                                                8  EW   -110       -3.00 =1.14

   9 Z Małek-T Bednarek           11.0 SL       9  EW        +600   3.71

                                               10  EW       +2000  14.57 =18.29

  11 J Niemiec-R Zwonek            2.5 SL      11  NS   +170        3.83

                                               12  NS        -200   0.33 =4.17

  14 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      13  NS        -100  -7.29

                                               14  NS        -100  -3.29 =-10.57

  15 I Poziemba-I Sapota           5.0 SL      15  EW   -600       -3.29

                                               16  EW        +660   6.00 =2.71

   5 M Woźniak-M Kruk              3.0 SL      17  EW   -100       -2.57

                                               18  EW        +100   0.29 =-2.29

  16 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      19  EW   -500      -11.57

                                               20  EW   -100        0.71 =-10.86

   4 J Czekalski-M Grzybczyk           NZ      21  NS        -120  -0.29

                                               22  NS   +200        5.14 =4.86

   6 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      23  EW        +600   0.14

                                               24  EW   -460       -3.86 =-3.71

   8 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL      25  NS   +430        1.86

                                               26  NS        -720  -3.29 =-1.43

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     -7.69

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     -7.69

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Bytom 8.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 11  J Niemiec-R Zwonek            2.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   9 Z Małek-T Bednarek           11.0 SL       1  NS        -170  -2.57

                                                2  NS   +650        7.86 =5.29

   3 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ       3  NS        -660  -3.86

                                                4  NS        -110  -1.14 =-5.00

  13 J Krawczyk-P Matkowski       11.0 SL       5  EW        +430   3.00

                                                6  EW        +600   8.14 =11.14

   2 A Maszczyszyn-F Wójcik       11.0 SL       7  NS        -100  -4.86

                                                8  NS        -150  -4.00 =-8.86

   4 J Czekalski-M Grzybczyk           NZ       9  EW        +180  -6.00

                                               10  EW       +1430   7.71 =1.71

  10 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.0 SL      11  EW   -170       -3.83

                                               12  EW        +200  -0.33 =-4.17

  12 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      13  NS   +100       -2.86

                                               14  NS   +140        4.00 =1.14

  14 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      15  NS   +600        3.29

                                               16  NS        -110   6.86 =10.14

  15 I Poziemba-I Sapota           5.0 SL      17  EW        +140   5.00

                                               18  EW   -120       -6.14 =-1.14

   6 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      19  EW         +90   0.43

                                               20  EW   -100        0.71 =1.14

  16 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      21  EW    -50       -4.86

                                               22  EW         +90   2.43 =-2.43

   5 M Woźniak-M Kruk              3.0 SL      23  NS        -660  -2.00

                                               24  NS   +300       -0.86 =-2.86

   7 J Pawlas-J Synowiec           5.0 SL      25  EW   -400       -0.86

                                               26  EW        +500  -2.14 =-3.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK      3.12

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM      3.12

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Bytom 8.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 12  R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   8 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL       1  EW         +50  -1.14

                                                2  EW   -170        2.57 =1.43

  10 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.0 SL       3  NS   +100       11.00

                                                4  NS        -400  -8.29 =2.71

   4 J Czekalski-M Grzybczyk           NZ       5  NS        -150   4.57

                                                6  NS   +650       10.57 =15.14

   1 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL       7  EW   -120       -1.86

                                                8  EW   -140       -4.14 =-6.00

   3 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ       9  NS        -660  -5.57

                                               10  NS        -680   5.43 =-0.14

   5 M Woźniak-M Kruk              3.0 SL      11  EW     średnia   0.00

                                               12  EW     średnia   0.00 =0.00

  11 J Niemiec-R Zwonek            2.5 SL      13  EW   -100        2.86

                                               14  EW   -140       -4.00 =-1.14

  13 J Krawczyk-P Matkowski       11.0 SL      15  NS   +600        3.29

                                               16  NS        -150   6.29 =9.57

  14 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      17  NS    +50        0.57

                                               18  NS        -200  -3.43 =-2.86

  15 I Poziemba-I Sapota           5.0 SL      19  EW        +600  11.29

                                               20  EW   -100        0.71 =12.00

   7 J Pawlas-J Synowiec           5.0 SL      21  EW        +150   1.14

                                               22  EW   -100       -2.29 =-1.14

  16 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      23  EW        +650   2.00

                                               24  EW   -100        6.00 =8.00

   6 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      25  NS   +420        1.86

                                               26  NS        -600  -0.43 =1.43

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     39.00

                                                           +/-      3.25

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     42.25

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Bytom 8.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 13  J Krawczyk-P Matkowski       11.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   7 J Pawlas-J Synowiec           5.0 SL       1  NS        -140  -1.71

                                                2  NS   +300        0.57 =-1.14

   9 Z Małek-T Bednarek           11.0 SL       3  EW        +660   3.86

                                                4  EW        +200   3.71 =7.57

  11 J Niemiec-R Zwonek            2.5 SL       5  NS        -430  -3.00

                                                6  NS        -600  -8.14 =-11.14

   5 M Woźniak-M Kruk              3.0 SL       7  NS   +120        1.86

                                                8  NS         -50  -1.14 =0.71

   2 A Maszczyszyn-F Wójcik       11.0 SL       9  EW         +50  -8.86

                                               10  EW       +1430   7.71 =-1.14

   4 J Czekalski-M Grzybczyk           NZ      11  NS   +100        1.67

                                               12  NS        -500  -7.17 =-5.50

   6 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      13  EW        +100   7.29

                                               14  EW         +50   1.57 =8.86

  12 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      15  EW   -600       -3.29

                                               16  EW        +150  -6.29 =-9.57

   1 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL      17  NS    +50        0.57

                                               18  NS        -100  -0.29 =0.29

  14 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      19  NS        -100  -0.71

                                               20  NS        -130  -7.14 =-7.86

  15 I Poziemba-I Sapota           5.0 SL      21  EW        +120   0.29

                                               22  EW        +600  11.86 =12.14

   8 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL      23  EW        +650   2.00

                                               24  EW   -430       -3.29 =-1.29

  16 A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL      25  EW   -430       -1.86

                                               26  EW        +150  -9.57 =-11.43

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    -19.50

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    -19.50

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Bytom 8.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 14  J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   4 J Czekalski-M Grzybczyk           NZ       1  EW        +150   1.71

                                                2  EW         +80   7.86 =9.57

   5 M Woźniak-M Kruk              3.0 SL       3  EW        +650   3.86

                                                4  EW        +100   1.00 =4.86

   6 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL       5  EW        +180  -3.57

                                                6  EW  -1100      -15.29 =-18.86

   7 J Pawlas-J Synowiec           5.0 SL       7  EW    -90       -0.86

                                                8  EW        +150   4.00 =3.14

   8 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL       9  EW        +630   4.71

                                               10  EW        +680  -5.43 =-0.71

   9 Z Małek-T Bednarek           11.0 SL      11  EW        +400  10.33

                                               12  EW        +110  -3.33 =7.00

  10 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.0 SL      13  EW        +100   7.29

                                               14  EW        +100   3.29 =10.57

  11 J Niemiec-R Zwonek            2.5 SL      15  EW   -600       -3.29

                                               16  EW        +110  -6.86 =-10.14

  12 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      17  EW    -50       -0.57

                                               18  EW        +200   3.43 =2.86

  13 J Krawczyk-P Matkowski       11.0 SL      19  EW        +100   0.71

                                               20  EW        +130   7.14 =7.86

   1 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL      21  EW        +180   2.29

                                               22  EW        +110   3.00 =5.29

   2 A Maszczyszyn-F Wójcik       11.0 SL      23  EW        +680   2.86

                                               24  EW   -430       -3.29 =-0.43

   3 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ      25  EW         +50  10.00

                                               26  EW        +690   2.71 =12.71

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     33.71

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     33.71

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Bytom 8.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 15  I Poziemba-I Sapota           5.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   3 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ       1  NS        -200  -3.57

                                                2  NS        -100  -8.57 =-12.14

   4 J Czekalski-M Grzybczyk           NZ       3  NS        -650  -3.86

                                                4  NS        -100  -1.00 =-4.86

   5 M Woźniak-M Kruk              3.0 SL       5  NS        -430  -3.00

                                                6  NS   +100        4.14 =1.14

   6 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL       7  NS    +90        0.86

                                                8  NS        -150  -4.00 =-3.14

   7 J Pawlas-J Synowiec           5.0 SL       9  NS        -630  -4.71

                                               10  NS        -630   6.86 =2.14

   8 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL      11  NS   +170        3.83

                                               12  NS        -110   3.33 =7.17

   9 Z Małek-T Bednarek           11.0 SL      13  NS   +170       -1.00

                                               14  NS         -50  -1.57 =-2.57

  10 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.0 SL      15  NS   +600        3.29

                                               16  NS        -660  -6.00 =-2.71

  11 J Niemiec-R Zwonek            2.5 SL      17  NS        -140  -5.00

                                               18  NS   +120        6.14 =1.14

  12 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      19  NS        -600 -11.29

                                               20  NS   +100       -0.71 =-12.00

  13 J Krawczyk-P Matkowski       11.0 SL      21  NS        -120  -0.29

                                               22  NS        -600 -11.86 =-12.14

   1 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL      23  NS        -650  -2.00

                                               24  NS   +100       -6.00 =-8.00

   2 A Maszczyszyn-F Wójcik       11.0 SL      25  NS   +400        0.86

                                               26  NS       -1370 -13.29 =-12.43

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    -58.40

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    -58.40

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Bytom 8.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 16  A Geisler-R Łazikiewicz       6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   1 S Fangor-J Radomski          14.0 SL       1  NS    +90        5.00

                                                2  NS   +750        9.71 =14.71

   2 A Maszczyszyn-F Wójcik       11.0 SL       3  NS        -650  -3.86

                                                4  NS        -110  -1.14 =-5.00

   3 E Furowicz-J Furowicz             NZ       5  NS        -180   3.57

                                                6  NS        -300  -2.43 =1.14

   4 J Czekalski-M Grzybczyk           NZ       7  NS   +120        1.86

                                                8  NS   +110        3.00 =4.86

   5 M Woźniak-M Kruk              3.0 SL       9  NS        -110   7.57

                                               10  NS        -650   6.14 =13.71

   6 Z Urbańczyk-D Warzecha        8.0 SL      11  NS        -100  -3.83

                                               12  NS    +50        7.00 =3.17

   7 J Pawlas-J Synowiec           5.0 SL      13  NS   +650        8.57

                                               14  NS   +140        4.00 =12.57

   8 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL      15  NS   +630        4.14

                                               16  NS        -630  -5.00 =-0.86

   9 Z Małek-T Bednarek           11.0 SL      17  NS         -50  -2.43

                                               18  NS        -200  -3.43 =-5.86

  10 R Kościelny-E Warecki         2.0 SL      19  NS   +500       11.57

                                               20  NS   +100       -0.71 =10.86

  11 J Niemiec-R Zwonek            2.5 SL      21  NS    +50        4.86

                                               22  NS         -90  -2.43 =2.43

  12 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      23  NS        -650  -2.00

                                               24  NS   +100       -6.00 =-8.00

  13 J Krawczyk-P Matkowski       11.0 SL      25  NS   +430        1.86

                                               26  NS        -150   9.57 =11.43

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     55.17

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     55.17