KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  I Poziemba-R Janiszewski      4.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   2 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       1  NS        -200  -0.05

                                                2  NS   +100        3.55 =3.50

   9 C Góra-J Figlus              14.0 SL/MA    3  NS         -50  -1.45

                                                4  NS   +100       12.60 =11.15

   4 A Bacik-J Szwachuła           8.0 SL       5  NS        -200  -4.35

                                                6  NS        -170  -1.25 =-5.60

  40 I Kowalczyk-M Zieliński      25.0 SL       7  NS        -200  -2.85

                                                8  NS       -1440  -9.00 =-11.85

  26 S Kowalczyk-M Białożyt       19.0 SL       9  NS   +110        4.40

                                               10  NS   +100        5.47 =9.87

  25 L Lewicki-H Malczewski        5.0 SL      11  NS   +460        2.25

                                               12  NS         -80  -2.70 =-0.45

  41 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL      13  NS        -100  -4.60

                                               14  NS        -110  -1.10 =-5.70

  18 S Fangor-J Świątkowski       14.0 SL      15  NS        -490  -2.65

                                               16  NS        -170  -2.45 =-5.10

  33 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.5 SL      17  NS   +520       -8.50

                                               18  NS   +500       -1.85 =-10.35

  10 S Piwko-J Pala                3.0 SL      19  NS   +430        5.00

                                               20  NS   +200       -5.80 =-0.80

  20 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL      21  NS   +200        6.39

                                               22  NS        -620  -9.50 =-3.11

   3 H Kopernok-E Moś              8.0 SL      23  NS   +100        4.84

                                               24  NS   +100        3.00 =7.84

  11 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL      25  NS        -650  -0.70

                                               26  NS        -100  -3.05 =-3.75

  37 B Procyk-T Nędzi              6.5 SL      27  NS    +50       -0.85

                                               28  NS    +50        7.50 =6.65

  28 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      29  NS        -630  -0.95

                                               30  NS   +920       11.00 =10.05

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK      2.35

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM      2.35

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   1 I Poziemba-R Janiszewski      4.0 SL       1  EW        +200   0.05

                                                2  EW   -100       -3.55 =-3.50

  33 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.5 SL       3  NS        -100  -2.95

                                                4  NS        -660  -1.30 =-4.25

  28 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       5  NS    +50        2.30

                                                6  NS        -140  -0.45 =1.85

   9 C Góra-J Figlus              14.0 SL/MA    7  EW        +100  -0.15

                                                8  EW       +1440   9.00 =8.85

  42 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL       9  NS         -50   0.75

                                               10  NS        -200  -0.26 =0.49

  41 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL      11  NS        -100  -9.95

                                               12  NS   +140        3.30 =-6.65

  12 L Niemiec-A Szymczak         19.0 SL/WP   13  NS   +200        2.35

                                               14  NS        -110  -1.10 =1.25

  39 A Szepe-W Wnętrzak            4.0 SL      15  EW        +460   1.70

                                               16  EW        +140   1.45 =3.15

  18 S Fangor-J Świątkowski       14.0 SL      17  EW  -1020       -3.05

                                               18  EW   -650       -1.55 =-4.60

  27 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL      19  EW   -420       -5.00

                                               20  EW   -650       -3.95 =-8.95

  19 B Kukuła-S Gęga               0.5 SL/NZ   21  EW        +140   1.94

                                               22  EW         +50  -2.39 =-0.44

  38 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      23  NS        -110  -0.37

                                               24  NS         -90  -2.16 =-2.53

  17 W Grzybowski-H Sojka          3.0 SL      25  EW        +650   0.70

                                               26  EW   -110       -2.40 =-1.70

  34 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      27  NS   +300        5.40

                                               28  NS        -400  -3.25 =2.15

  10 S Piwko-J Pala                3.0 SL      29  EW        +600  -0.05

                                               30  EW   -150        6.25 =6.20

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     -8.68

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     -8.68

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  H Kopernok-E Moś              8.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  42 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL       1  NS        -450  -6.25

                                                2  NS        -200  -4.00 =-10.25

   4 A Bacik-J Szwachuła           8.0 SL       3  NS        -150  -4.35

                                                4  NS        -660  -1.30 =-5.65

  12 L Niemiec-A Szymczak         19.0 SL/WP    5  NS        -110  -1.70

                                                6  NS        -300  -4.30 =-6.00

  39 A Szepe-W Wnętrzak            4.0 SL       7  EW        +200   2.85

                                                8  EW        +940  -1.85 =1.00

  40 I Kowalczyk-M Zieliński      25.0 SL       9  EW         +50  -0.75

                                               10  EW        +110  -1.68 =-2.43

  27 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL      11  EW   -400       -0.40

                                               12  EW    -50       -0.70 =-1.10

  19 B Kukuła-S Gęga               0.5 SL/NZ   13  EW        +300   8.70

                                               14  EW        +120   1.30 =10.00

  38 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      15  NS        -150   5.80

                                               16  NS        -140  -1.45 =4.35

  17 W Grzybowski-H Sojka          3.0 SL      17  EW   -490        9.10

                                               18  EW   -300        5.90 =15.00

  34 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      19  NS   +460        5.60

                                               20  NS   +620        2.90 =8.50

  25 L Lewicki-H Malczewski        5.0 SL      21  EW        +420   8.17

                                               22  EW   -100       -5.56 =2.61

   1 I Poziemba-R Janiszewski      4.0 SL      23  EW   -100       -4.84

                                               24  EW   -100       -3.00 =-7.84

  26 S Kowalczyk-M Białożyt       19.0 SL      25  NS        -620   0.35

                                               26  NS        -100  -3.05 =-2.70

  20 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL      27  NS        -140  -5.30

                                               28  NS        -400  -3.25 =-8.55

  11 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL      29  EW        +630   0.95

                                               30  EW   -420       -0.50 =0.45

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     -2.62

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     -2.62

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  A Bacik-J Szwachuła           8.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  34 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL       1  NS        -140   1.90

                                                2  NS        -100  -1.30 =0.60

   3 H Kopernok-E Moś              8.0 SL       3  EW        +150   4.35

                                                4  EW        +660   1.30 =5.65

   1 I Poziemba-R Janiszewski      4.0 SL       5  EW        +200   4.35

                                                6  EW        +170   1.25 =5.60

  20 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL       7  NS        -200  -2.85

                                                8  NS       -1440  -9.00 =-11.85

   9 C Góra-J Figlus              14.0 SL/MA    9  NS         -50   0.75

                                               10  NS        -630  -8.53 =-7.78

  40 I Kowalczyk-M Zieliński      25.0 SL      11  EW   -430       -1.30

                                               12  EW   -140       -3.30 =-4.60

  42 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL      13  NS   +630       10.45

                                               14  NS         -90  -0.25 =10.20

  33 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.5 SL      15  NS        -400   0.25

                                               16  NS        -140  -1.45 =-1.20

  12 L Niemiec-A Szymczak         19.0 SL/WP   17  NS   +940        1.00

                                               18  NS   +650        1.55 =2.55

  39 A Szepe-W Wnętrzak            4.0 SL      19  EW   -460       -5.60

                                               20  EW   -620       -2.90 =-8.50

  10 S Piwko-J Pala                3.0 SL      21  EW        +170   2.72

                                               22  EW        +140   0.06 =2.78

  27 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL      23  EW        +110   0.37

                                               24  EW         +90   2.16 =2.53

  19 B Kukuła-S Gęga               0.5 SL/NZ   25  EW        +650   0.70

                                               26  EW        +100   3.05 =3.75

  38 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      27  NS   +300        5.40

                                               28  NS        -110   4.10 =9.50

  17 W Grzybowski-H Sojka          3.0 SL      29  EW        +630   0.95

                                               30  EW   -400        0.20 =1.15

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     10.38

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     10.38

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  A Geisler-H Grządziel        14.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   6 S Pawłowski-J Duda            5.0 SL       1  NS        -200  -0.05

                                                2  NS   +620       11.90 =11.85

  16 J Radomski-M Nowacki         11.0 SL       3  NS   +200        4.80

                                                4  NS        -660  -1.30 =3.50

  31 R Kościelny-Z Tymków          8.0 SL       5  NS        -110  -1.70

                                                6  NS        -140  -0.45 =-2.15

  36 J Pisarek-S Osadnik          11.0 SL       7  NS        -100   0.15

                                                8  NS        -940   1.85 =2.00

   8 D Burek-A Żuk                 6.5 SL       9  NS        -300  -5.45

                                               10  NS        -110   1.68 =-3.77

  21 A Bartkowiak-A Świder         6.5 SL      11  NS   +430        1.30

                                               12  NS   +140        3.30 =4.60

  29 J Stachowski-J Staszak        6.5 SL      13  NS   +200        2.35

                                               14  NS         -90  -0.25 =2.10

  24 K Ferda-S Drabczyk            5.0 SL      15  NS        -400   0.25

                                               16  NS         -50   1.35 =1.60

  22 J Styczyński-R Cimr           4.0 SL      17  NS   +940        1.00

                                               18  NS   +620        0.80 =1.80

  13 M Kostur-K Zieliński          8.0 SL      19  NS        -100  -6.40

                                               20  NS   +620        2.90 =-3.50

  14 F Wójcik-G Witkowski          5.5 SL      21  NS   +300        8.33

                                               22  NS   +200        7.78 =16.11

   7 R Zwonek-J Niemiec            3.5 SL      23  NS        -140  -1.42

                                               24  NS    +50        1.42 =0.00

  35 E Szenkelbach-J Wołodkiewicz 11.0 SL      25  NS        -620   0.35

                                               26  NS   +100        2.15 =2.50

  32 A Włodarczyk-M Włodarczyk     8.0 SL      27  NS   +110        0.65

                                               28  NS        -150   2.95 =3.60

  15 M Palędzki-E Gabryś           6.5 SL      29  NS        -630  -0.95

                                               30  NS   +420        0.50 =-0.45

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     39.80

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     39.80

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  S Pawłowski-J Duda            5.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   5 A Geisler-H Grządziel        14.5 SL       1  EW        +200   0.05

                                                2  EW   -620      -11.90 =-11.85

  30 P Matkowski-M Podsiadło      11.0 SL       3  NS   +100        2.20

                                                4  NS        -600   0.75 =2.95

  32 A Włodarczyk-M Włodarczyk     8.0 SL       5  EW   -100       -3.75

                                                6  EW        +170   1.25 =-2.50

  13 M Kostur-K Zieliński          8.0 SL       7  EW        +100  -0.15

                                                8  EW        +940  -1.85 =-2.00

  31 R Kościelny-Z Tymków          8.0 SL       9  NS   +200        6.60

                                               10  NS        -200  -0.26 =6.34

  22 J Styczyński-R Cimr           4.0 SL      11  NS   +550        4.50

                                               12  NS    +50        0.70 =5.20

   7 R Zwonek-J Niemiec            3.5 SL      13  NS    +90       -0.15

                                               14  NS    +50        3.55 =3.40

  15 M Palędzki-E Gabryś           6.5 SL      15  EW        +460   1.70

                                               16  EW        +110   0.45 =2.15

  16 J Radomski-M Nowacki         11.0 SL      17  NS   +520       -8.50

                                               18  NS   +620        0.80 =-7.70

  29 J Stachowski-J Staszak        6.5 SL      19  NS   +420        5.00

                                               20  NS        -100 -10.15 =-5.15

   8 D Burek-A Żuk                 6.5 SL      21  EW         +90   0.56

                                               22  EW   -100       -5.56 =-5.00

  35 E Szenkelbach-J Wołodkiewicz 11.0 SL      23  EW   -200       -7.11

                                               24  EW        +110   2.68 =-4.42

  24 K Ferda-S Drabczyk            5.0 SL      25  EW        +500  -3.35

                                               26  EW   -110       -2.40 =-5.75

  23 M Nowakowski-J Stokowacki     5.5 SL      27  EW   -100       -0.55

                                               28  EW        +400   3.25 =2.70

  36 J Pisarek-S Osadnik          11.0 SL      29  NS        -600   0.05

                                               30  NS   +400       -0.20 =-0.15

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    -21.78

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    -21.78

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  R Zwonek-J Niemiec            3.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  32 A Włodarczyk-M Włodarczyk     8.0 SL       1  NS        -150   1.75

                                                2  NS        -200  -4.00 =-2.25

   8 D Burek-A Żuk                 6.5 SL       3  NS    +90        2.00

                                                4  NS        -660  -1.30 =0.70

  24 K Ferda-S Drabczyk            5.0 SL       5  NS    +50        2.30

                                                6  NS         -90   0.95 =3.25

  14 F Wójcik-G Witkowski          5.5 SL       7  EW        +100  -0.15

                                                8  EW        +940  -1.85 =-2.00

  35 E Szenkelbach-J Wołodkiewicz 11.0 SL       9  NS         -50   0.75

                                               10  NS   +800       13.89 =14.64

  31 R Kościelny-Z Tymków          8.0 SL      11  NS   +430        1.30

                                               12  NS    +50        0.70 =2.00

   6 S Pawłowski-J Duda            5.0 SL      13  EW    -90        0.15

                                               14  EW    -50       -3.55 =-3.40

  22 J Styczyński-R Cimr           4.0 SL      15  EW        +420   0.70

                                               16  EW   -100       -4.85 =-4.15

  36 J Pisarek-S Osadnik          11.0 SL      17  EW   -940       -1.00

                                               18  EW   -650       -1.55 =-2.55

  23 M Nowakowski-J Stokowacki     5.5 SL      19  EW        +100   6.40

                                               20  EW   -620       -2.90 =3.50

  15 M Palędzki-E Gabryś           6.5 SL      21  NS        -130  -1.78

                                               22  NS        -140  -0.06 =-1.83

   5 A Geisler-H Grządziel        14.5 SL      23  EW        +140   1.42

                                               24  EW    -50       -1.42 =0.00

  30 P Matkowski-M Podsiadło      11.0 SL      25  NS        -620   0.35

                                               26  NS    +90        1.90 =2.25

  13 M Kostur-K Zieliński          8.0 SL      27  EW   -100       -0.55

                                               28  EW        +400   3.25 =2.70

  21 A Bartkowiak-A Świder         6.5 SL      29  EW        +600  -0.05

                                               30  EW   -170        5.90 =5.85

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     18.71

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     18.71

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 8  D Burek-A Żuk                 6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  16 J Radomski-M Nowacki         11.0 SL       1  EW        +200   0.05

                                                2  EW    -50       -2.25 =-2.20

   7 R Zwonek-J Niemiec            3.5 SL       3  EW    -90       -2.00

                                                4  EW        +660   1.30 =-0.70

  23 M Nowakowski-J Stokowacki     5.5 SL       5  EW        +120   2.15

                                                6  EW        +100  -0.65 =1.50

  24 K Ferda-S Drabczyk            5.0 SL       7  NS   +100        5.10

                                                8  NS        -940   1.85 =6.95

   5 A Geisler-H Grządziel        14.5 SL       9  EW        +300   5.45

                                               10  EW        +110  -1.68 =3.77

  30 P Matkowski-M Podsiadło      11.0 SL      11  NS   +430        1.30

                                               12  NS       -1100 -14.70 =-13.40

  31 R Kościelny-Z Tymków          8.0 SL      13  EW        +100   4.60

                                               14  EW        +110   1.10 =5.70

  32 A Włodarczyk-M Włodarczyk     8.0 SL      15  EW    -50       -9.90

                                               16  EW        +140   1.45 =-8.45

  29 J Stachowski-J Staszak        6.5 SL      17  NS  +1020        3.05

                                               18  NS   +150       -8.30 =-5.25

  35 E Szenkelbach-J Wołodkiewicz 11.0 SL      19  NS        -100  -6.40

                                               20  NS   +620        2.90 =-3.50

   6 S Pawłowski-J Duda            5.0 SL      21  NS         -90  -0.56

                                               22  NS   +100        5.56 =5.00

  36 J Pisarek-S Osadnik          11.0 SL      23  EW   -100       -4.84

                                               24  EW   -100       -3.00 =-7.84

  21 A Bartkowiak-A Świder         6.5 SL      25  NS        -650  -0.70

                                               26  NS         -80  -2.55 =-3.25

  14 F Wójcik-G Witkowski          5.5 SL      27  NS   +300        5.40

                                               28  NS        -430  -4.00 =1.40

  22 J Styczyński-R Cimr           4.0 SL      29  EW        +600  -0.05

                                               30  EW   -420       -0.50 =-0.55

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    -20.83

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    -20.83

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 9  C Góra-J Figlus              14.0 SL/MA

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  20 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL       1  EW        +230   1.00

                                                2  EW        +300   6.30 =7.30

   1 I Poziemba-R Janiszewski      4.0 SL       3  EW         +50   1.45

                                                4  EW   -100      -12.60 =-11.15

  10 S Piwko-J Pala                3.0 SL       5  NS   +100        3.75

                                                6  NS   +300        9.40 =13.15

   2 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       7  NS        -100   0.15

                                                8  NS       -1440  -9.00 =-8.85

   4 A Bacik-J Szwachuła           8.0 SL       9  EW         +50  -0.75

                                               10  EW        +630   8.53 =7.78

  42 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL      11  NS   +430        1.30

                                               12  NS        -140  -4.00 =-2.70

  18 S Fangor-J Świątkowski       14.0 SL      13  NS    +90       -0.15

                                               14  NS        -110  -1.10 =-1.25

  12 L Niemiec-A Szymczak         19.0 SL/WP   15  NS        -460  -1.70

                                               16  NS        -140  -1.45 =-3.15

  39 A Szepe-W Wnętrzak            4.0 SL      17  EW  -1020       -3.05

                                               18  EW   -500        1.85 =-1.20

  33 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.5 SL      19  EW   -460       -5.60

                                               20  EW        +100  10.15 =4.55

  27 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL      21  EW        +140   1.94

                                               22  EW   -100       -5.56 =-3.61

  19 B Kukuła-S Gęga               0.5 SL/NZ   23  EW        +110   0.37

                                               24  EW         +50   1.05 =1.42

  38 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      25  NS        -650  -0.70

                                               26  NS        -100  -3.05 =-3.75

  17 W Grzybowski-H Sojka          3.0 SL      27  EW   -140       -1.60

                                               28  EW        +430   4.00 =2.40

  34 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      29  NS        -630  -0.95

                                               30  NS   +440        1.10 =0.15

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK      1.09

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM      1.09

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 10  S Piwko-J Pala                3.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  12 L Niemiec-A Szymczak         19.0 SL/WP    1  NS        -420  -5.95

                                                2  NS        -100  -1.30 =-7.25

  39 A Szepe-W Wnętrzak            4.0 SL       3  EW   -200       -4.80

                                                4  EW        +630   0.25 =-4.55

   9 C Góra-J Figlus              14.0 SL/MA    5  EW   -100       -3.75

                                                6  EW   -300       -9.40 =-13.15

  27 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL       7  EW         +90  -0.15

                                                8  EW        +940  -1.85 =-2.00

  19 B Kukuła-S Gęga               0.5 SL/NZ    9  EW        +150   2.25

                                               10  EW        +500   6.16 =8.41

  38 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      11  NS   +460        2.25

                                               12  NS    +50        0.70 =2.95

  17 W Grzybowski-H Sojka          3.0 SL      13  EW   -300       -4.70

                                               14  EW        +150   2.15 =-2.55

  34 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      15  NS    +50        9.90

                                               16  NS        -140  -1.45 =8.45

  40 I Kowalczyk-M Zieliński      25.0 SL      17  EW  -1020       -3.05

                                               18  EW        +400  13.80 =10.75

   1 I Poziemba-R Janiszewski      4.0 SL      19  EW   -430       -5.00

                                               20  EW   -200        5.80 =0.80

   4 A Bacik-J Szwachuła           8.0 SL      21  NS        -170  -2.72

                                               22  NS        -140  -0.06 =-2.78

  33 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.5 SL      23  NS        -110  -0.37

                                               24  NS        -110  -2.68 =-3.05

  20 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL      25  EW        +620  -0.35

                                               26  EW   -130       -3.15 =-3.50

  42 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL      27  NS        -150  -5.40

                                               28  NS    +50        7.50 =2.10

   2 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      29  NS        -600   0.05

                                               30  NS   +150       -6.25 =-6.20

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    -11.57

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    -11.57

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 11  A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  37 B Procyk-T Nędzi              6.5 SL       1  EW        +200   0.05

                                                2  EW        +200   4.00 =4.05

  42 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL       3  NS   +140        3.30

                                                4  NS        -600   0.75 =4.05

  40 I Kowalczyk-M Zieliński      25.0 SL       5  NS        -140  -2.75

                                                6  NS        -140  -0.45 =-3.20

  12 L Niemiec-A Szymczak         19.0 SL/WP    7  NS        -100   0.15

                                                8  NS        -940   1.85 =2.00

  39 A Szepe-W Wnętrzak            4.0 SL       9  EW         +50  -0.75

                                               10  EW        +660   8.95 =8.20

  26 S Kowalczyk-M Białożyt       19.0 SL      11  EW   -430       -1.30

                                               12  EW        +110   3.20 =1.90

  27 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL      13  EW    -90        0.15

                                               14  EW        +120   1.30 =1.45

  19 B Kukuła-S Gęga               0.5 SL/NZ   15  EW        +490   2.65

                                               16  EW        +140   1.45 =4.10

  38 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      17  NS   +940        1.00

                                               18  NS  +1100       10.15 =11.15

  17 W Grzybowski-H Sojka          3.0 SL      19  EW   -420       -5.00

                                               20  EW   -140        6.95 =1.95

  34 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      21  NS        -100  -0.78

                                               22  NS        -300  -3.67 =-4.44

  41 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL      23  EW        +110   0.37

                                               24  EW        +110   2.68 =3.05

   1 I Poziemba-R Janiszewski      4.0 SL      25  EW        +650   0.70

                                               26  EW        +100   3.05 =3.75

  25 L Lewicki-H Malczewski        5.0 SL      27  NS   +300        5.40

                                               28  NS        -400  -3.25 =2.15

   3 H Kopernok-E Moś              8.0 SL      29  NS        -630  -0.95

                                               30  NS   +420        0.50 =-0.45

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     39.71

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     39.71

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 12  L Niemiec-A Szymczak         19.0 SL/WP

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  10 S Piwko-J Pala                3.0 SL       1  EW        +420   5.95

                                                2  EW        +100   1.30 =7.25

  20 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL       3  EW        +150   4.35

                                                4  EW        +630   0.25 =4.60

   3 H Kopernok-E Moś              8.0 SL       5  EW        +110   1.70

                                                6  EW        +300   4.30 =6.00

  11 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL       7  EW        +100  -0.15

                                                8  EW        +940  -1.85 =-2.00

  37 B Procyk-T Nędzi              6.5 SL       9  EW        +100   0.95

                                               10  EW         +90  -2.05 =-1.10

  28 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      11  EW   -400       -0.40

                                               12  EW   -170       -3.90 =-4.30

   2 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      13  EW   -200       -2.35

                                               14  EW        +110   1.10 =-1.25

   9 C Góra-J Figlus              14.0 SL/MA   15  EW        +460   1.70

                                               16  EW        +140   1.45 =3.15

   4 A Bacik-J Szwachuła           8.0 SL      17  EW   -940       -1.00

                                               18  EW   -650       -1.55 =-2.55

  40 I Kowalczyk-M Zieliński      25.0 SL      19  EW        +100   6.40

                                               20  EW   -620       -2.90 =3.50

  26 S Kowalczyk-M Białożyt       19.0 SL      21  EW        +170   2.72

                                               22  EW        +140   0.06 =2.78

  25 L Lewicki-H Malczewski        5.0 SL      23  EW        +130   1.37

                                               24  EW    -50       -1.42 =-0.05

  41 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL      25  EW        +650   0.70

                                               26  EW   -110       -2.40 =-1.70

  18 S Fangor-J Świątkowski       14.0 SL      27  EW   -170       -2.20

                                               28  EW        +180  -2.30 =-4.50

  33 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.5 SL      29  EW        +600  -0.05

                                               30  EW   -460       -1.70 =-1.75

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK      8.07

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM      8.07

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 13  M Kostur-K Zieliński          8.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  21 A Bartkowiak-A Świder         6.5 SL       1  NS        -180   0.90

                                                2  NS        -100  -1.30 =-0.40

  22 J Styczyński-R Cimr           4.0 SL       3  EW   -200       -4.80

                                                4  EW        +660   1.30 =-3.50

  14 F Wójcik-G Witkowski          5.5 SL       5  NS        -140  -2.75

                                                6  NS   +100        5.35 =2.60

   6 S Pawłowski-J Duda            5.0 SL       7  NS        -100   0.15

                                                8  NS        -940   1.85 =2.00

  32 A Włodarczyk-M Włodarczyk     8.0 SL       9  EW         +50  -0.75

                                               10  EW   -500      -11.21 =-11.96

  29 J Stachowski-J Staszak        6.5 SL      11  EW         +50   9.15

                                               12  EW    -90       -1.70 =7.45

  16 J Radomski-M Nowacki         11.0 SL      13  EW    -90        0.15

                                               14  EW        +120   1.30 =1.45

  23 M Nowakowski-J Stokowacki     5.5 SL      15  EW        +460   1.70

                                               16  EW        +140   1.45 =3.15

  35 E Szenkelbach-J Wołodkiewicz 11.0 SL      17  NS  +1020        3.05

                                               18  NS   +620        0.80 =3.85

   5 A Geisler-H Grządziel        14.5 SL      19  EW        +100   6.40

                                               20  EW   -620       -2.90 =3.50

  30 P Matkowski-M Podsiadło      11.0 SL      21  NS        -150  -2.17

                                               22  NS        -150  -0.06 =-2.22

  24 K Ferda-S Drabczyk            5.0 SL      23  EW        +110   0.37

                                               24  EW        +110   2.68 =3.05

  36 J Pisarek-S Osadnik          11.0 SL      25  EW        +650   0.70

                                               26  EW   -110       -2.40 =-1.70

   7 R Zwonek-J Niemiec            3.5 SL      27  NS   +100        0.55

                                               28  NS        -400  -3.25 =-2.70

  31 R Kościelny-Z Tymków          8.0 SL      29  NS        -630  -0.95

                                               30  NS   +400       -0.20 =-1.15

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK      3.42

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM      3.42

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 14  F Wójcik-G Witkowski          5.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  36 J Pisarek-S Osadnik          11.0 SL       1  NS        -200  -0.05

                                                2  NS   +140        4.60 =4.55

  29 J Stachowski-J Staszak        6.5 SL       3  NS        -100  -2.95

                                                4  NS        -630  -0.25 =-3.20

  13 M Kostur-K Zieliński          8.0 SL       5  EW        +140   2.75

                                                6  EW   -100       -5.35 =-2.60

   7 R Zwonek-J Niemiec            3.5 SL       7  NS        -100   0.15

                                                8  NS        -940   1.85 =2.00

  16 J Radomski-M Nowacki         11.0 SL       9  NS         -50   0.75

                                               10  NS        -200  -0.26 =0.49

  15 M Palędzki-E Gabryś           6.5 SL      11  EW   -430       -1.30

                                               12  EW   -110       -2.35 =-3.65

  24 K Ferda-S Drabczyk            5.0 SL      13  EW   -630      -10.45

                                               14  EW    -50       -3.55 =-14.00

  31 R Kościelny-Z Tymków          8.0 SL      15  EW        +460   1.70

                                               16  EW        +170   2.45 =4.15

  23 M Nowakowski-J Stokowacki     5.5 SL      17  EW   -940       -1.00

                                               18  EW   -620       -0.80 =-1.80

  32 A Włodarczyk-M Włodarczyk     8.0 SL      19  NS   +420        5.00

                                               20  NS        -100 -10.15 =-5.15

   5 A Geisler-H Grządziel        14.5 SL      21  EW   -300       -8.33

                                               22  EW   -200       -7.78 =-16.11

  30 P Matkowski-M Podsiadło      11.0 SL      23  NS        -110  -0.37

                                               24  NS    +50        1.42 =1.05

  22 J Styczyński-R Cimr           4.0 SL      25  EW        +790   4.70

                                               26  EW   -110       -2.40 =2.30

   8 D Burek-A Żuk                 6.5 SL      27  EW   -300       -5.40

                                               28  EW        +430   4.00 =-1.40

  35 E Szenkelbach-J Wołodkiewicz 11.0 SL      29  NS        -630  -0.95

                                               30  NS   +420        0.50 =-0.45

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    -33.82

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    -33.82

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 15  M Palędzki-E Gabryś           6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  30 P Matkowski-M Podsiadło      11.0 SL       1  NS        -230  -1.00

                                                2  NS        -100  -1.30 =-2.30

  35 E Szenkelbach-J Wołodkiewicz 11.0 SL       3  EW        +100   2.95

                                                4  EW        +600  -0.75 =2.20

  22 J Styczyński-R Cimr           4.0 SL       5  EW    -50       -2.30

                                                6  EW        +140   0.45 =-1.85

  16 J Radomski-M Nowacki         11.0 SL       7  NS        -100   0.15

                                                8  NS       -1440  -9.00 =-8.85

  24 K Ferda-S Drabczyk            5.0 SL       9  NS        -100  -0.95

                                               10  NS        -500  -6.16 =-7.11

  14 F Wójcik-G Witkowski          5.5 SL      11  NS   +430        1.30

                                               12  NS   +110        2.35 =3.65

  32 A Włodarczyk-M Włodarczyk     8.0 SL      13  EW   -300       -4.70

                                               14  EW    -50       -3.55 =-8.25

   6 S Pawłowski-J Duda            5.0 SL      15  NS        -460  -1.70

                                               16  NS        -110  -0.45 =-2.15

  21 A Bartkowiak-A Świder         6.5 SL      17  NS   +520       -8.50

                                               18  NS  +1100       10.15 =1.65

  36 J Pisarek-S Osadnik          11.0 SL      19  EW        +100   6.40

                                               20  EW   -620       -2.90 =3.50

   7 R Zwonek-J Niemiec            3.5 SL      21  EW        +130   1.78

                                               22  EW        +140   0.06 =1.83

  29 J Stachowski-J Staszak        6.5 SL      23  EW        +130   1.37

                                               24  EW        +100   2.53 =3.89

  23 M Nowakowski-J Stokowacki     5.5 SL      25  EW        +650   0.70

                                               26  EW        +300   7.65 =8.35

  31 R Kościelny-Z Tymków          8.0 SL      27  NS   +100        0.55

                                               28  NS        -130   3.60 =4.15

   5 A Geisler-H Grządziel        14.5 SL      29  EW        +630   0.95

                                               30  EW   -420       -0.50 =0.45

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     -0.83

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     -0.83

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 16  J Radomski-M Nowacki         11.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   8 D Burek-A Żuk                 6.5 SL       1  NS        -200  -0.05

                                                2  NS    +50        2.25 =2.20

   5 A Geisler-H Grządziel        14.5 SL       3  EW   -200       -4.80

                                                4  EW        +660   1.30 =-3.50

  30 P Matkowski-M Podsiadło      11.0 SL       5  NS        -140  -2.75

                                                6  NS   +100        5.35 =2.60

  15 M Palędzki-E Gabryś           6.5 SL       7  EW        +100  -0.15

                                                8  EW       +1440   9.00 =8.85

  14 F Wójcik-G Witkowski          5.5 SL       9  EW         +50  -0.75

                                               10  EW        +200   0.26 =-0.49

  36 J Pisarek-S Osadnik          11.0 SL      11  NS   +460        2.25

                                               12  NS         -80  -2.70 =-0.45

  13 M Kostur-K Zieliński          8.0 SL      13  NS    +90       -0.15

                                               14  NS        -120  -1.30 =-1.45

  35 E Szenkelbach-J Wołodkiewicz 11.0 SL      15  NS        -460  -1.70

                                               16  NS        -140  -1.45 =-3.15

   6 S Pawłowski-J Duda            5.0 SL      17  EW   -520        8.50

                                               18  EW   -620       -0.80 =7.70

  31 R Kościelny-Z Tymków          8.0 SL      19  NS        -100  -6.40

                                               20  NS   +620        2.90 =-3.50

  24 K Ferda-S Drabczyk            5.0 SL      21  NS   +140        4.94

                                               22  NS        -140  -0.06 =4.89

  21 A Bartkowiak-A Świder         6.5 SL      23  EW        +170   2.47

                                               24  EW   -100       -3.00 =-0.53

  32 A Włodarczyk-M Włodarczyk     8.0 SL      25  EW        +620  -0.35

                                               26  EW    -90       -1.90 =-2.25

  22 J Styczyński-R Cimr           4.0 SL      27  EW        +140   5.30

                                               28  EW        +400   3.25 =8.55

  23 M Nowakowski-J Stokowacki     5.5 SL      29  EW        +600  -0.05

                                               30  EW   -440       -1.10 =-1.15

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     18.33

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     18.33

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 17  W Grzybowski-H Sojka          3.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  40 I Kowalczyk-M Zieliński      25.0 SL       1  NS        -200  -0.05

                                                2  NS   +100        3.55 =3.50

  26 S Kowalczyk-M Białożyt       19.0 SL       3  NS   +110        2.30

                                                4  NS        -660  -1.30 =1.00

  25 L Lewicki-H Malczewski        5.0 SL       5  NS        -110  -1.70

                                                6  NS        -620 -10.10 =-11.80

  41 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL       7  NS        -200  -2.85

                                                8  NS        -940   1.85 =-1.00

  18 S Fangor-J Świątkowski       14.0 SL       9  NS        -100  -0.95

                                               10  NS        -660  -8.95 =-9.90

  33 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.5 SL      11  NS        -150 -10.50

                                               12  NS   +110        2.35 =-8.15

  10 S Piwko-J Pala                3.0 SL      13  NS   +300        4.70

                                               14  NS        -150  -2.15 =2.55

  20 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL      15  NS        -460  -1.70

                                               16  NS   +100        4.85 =3.15

   3 H Kopernok-E Moś              8.0 SL      17  NS   +490       -9.10

                                               18  NS   +300       -5.90 =-15.00

  11 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL      19  NS   +420        5.00

                                               20  NS   +140       -6.95 =-1.95

  37 B Procyk-T Nędzi              6.5 SL      21  NS   +140        4.94

                                               22  NS        -620  -9.50 =-4.56

  28 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      23  NS        -130  -1.37

                                               24  NS   +110        3.32 =1.95

   2 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      25  NS        -650  -0.70

                                               26  NS   +110        2.40 =1.70

   9 C Góra-J Figlus              14.0 SL/MA   27  NS   +140        1.60

                                               28  NS        -430  -4.00 =-2.40

   4 A Bacik-J Szwachuła           8.0 SL      29  NS        -630  -0.95

                                               30  NS   +400       -0.20 =-1.15

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    -42.06

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    -42.06

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 18  S Fangor-J Świątkowski       14.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  28 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       1  EW        +200   0.05

                                                2  EW        +100   1.30 =1.35

  27 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL       3  EW        +100   2.95

                                                4  EW        +660   1.30 =4.25

  19 B Kukuła-S Gęga               0.5 SL/NZ    5  EW        +110   1.70

                                                6  EW        +140   0.45 =2.15

  38 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL       7  NS        -100   0.15

                                                8  NS        -940   1.85 =2.00

  17 W Grzybowski-H Sojka          3.0 SL       9  EW        +100   0.95

                                               10  EW        +660   8.95 =9.90

  34 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      11  NS   +460        2.25

                                               12  NS   +140        3.30 =5.55

   9 C Góra-J Figlus              14.0 SL/MA   13  EW    -90        0.15

                                               14  EW        +110   1.10 =1.25

   1 I Poziemba-R Janiszewski      4.0 SL      15  EW        +490   2.65

                                               16  EW        +170   2.45 =5.10

   2 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      17  NS  +1020        3.05

                                               18  NS   +650        1.55 =4.60

  41 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL      19  NS        -100  -6.40

                                               20  NS   +620        2.90 =-3.50

  33 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.5 SL      21  EW        +420   8.17

                                               22  EW        +620   9.50 =17.67

  42 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL      23  NS     średnia   0.00

                                               24  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.00

  37 B Procyk-T Nędzi              6.5 SL      25  NS        -800  -4.75

                                               26  NS    +90        1.90 =-2.85

  12 L Niemiec-A Szymczak         19.0 SL/WP   27  NS   +170        2.20

                                               28  NS        -180   2.30 =4.50

  39 A Szepe-W Wnętrzak            4.0 SL      29  EW        +630   0.95

                                               30  EW   -400        0.20 =1.15

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     53.11

                                                           +/-      4.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     57.11

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 19  B Kukuła-S Gęga               0.5 SL/NZ

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  25 L Lewicki-H Malczewski        5.0 SL       1  NS        -140   1.90

                                                2  NS        -100  -1.30 =0.60

  41 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL       3  NS         -50  -1.45

                                                4  NS        -660  -1.30 =-2.75

  18 S Fangor-J Świątkowski       14.0 SL       5  NS        -110  -1.70

                                                6  NS        -140  -0.45 =-2.15

  33 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.5 SL       7  NS    +90        5.10

                                                8  NS        -440  11.30 =16.40

  10 S Piwko-J Pala                3.0 SL       9  NS        -150  -2.25

                                               10  NS        -500  -6.16 =-8.41

  20 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL      11  NS   +430        1.30

                                               12  NS        -100  -3.10 =-1.80

   3 H Kopernok-E Moś              8.0 SL      13  NS        -300  -8.70

                                               14  NS        -120  -1.30 =-10.00

  11 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL      15  NS        -490  -2.65

                                               16  NS        -140  -1.45 =-4.10

  37 B Procyk-T Nędzi              6.5 SL      17  NS   +940        1.00

                                               18  NS   +620        0.80 =1.80

  28 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      19  NS   +170       -0.40

                                               20  NS   +620        2.90 =2.50

   2 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      21  NS        -140  -1.94

                                               22  NS         -50   2.39 =0.44

   9 C Góra-J Figlus              14.0 SL/MA   23  NS        -110  -0.37

                                               24  NS         -50  -1.05 =-1.42

   4 A Bacik-J Szwachuła           8.0 SL      25  NS        -650  -0.70

                                               26  NS        -100  -3.05 =-3.75

  40 I Kowalczyk-M Zieliński      25.0 SL      27  NS   +150        1.85

                                               28  NS        -130   3.60 =5.45

  26 S Kowalczyk-M Białożyt       19.0 SL      29  NS        -600   0.05

                                               30  NS   +440        1.10 =1.15

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     -6.03

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     -6.03

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 20  S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   9 C Góra-J Figlus              14.0 SL/MA    1  NS        -230  -1.00

                                                2  NS        -300  -6.30 =-7.30

  12 L Niemiec-A Szymczak         19.0 SL/WP    3  NS        -150  -4.35

                                                4  NS        -630  -0.25 =-4.60

  39 A Szepe-W Wnętrzak            4.0 SL       5  EW        +140   2.75

                                                6  EW        +100  -0.65 =2.10

   4 A Bacik-J Szwachuła           8.0 SL       7  EW        +200   2.85

                                                8  EW       +1440   9.00 =11.85

  27 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL       9  EW        +100   0.95

                                               10  EW   -100       -5.47 =-4.52

  19 B Kukuła-S Gęga               0.5 SL/NZ   11  EW   -430       -1.30

                                               12  EW        +100   3.10 =1.80

  38 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      13  NS   +110        0.20

                                               14  NS         -90  -0.25 =-0.05

  17 W Grzybowski-H Sojka          3.0 SL      15  EW        +460   1.70

                                               16  EW   -100       -4.85 =-3.15

  34 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      17  NS   +920        0.15

                                               18  NS   +620        0.80 =0.95

  26 S Kowalczyk-M Białożyt       19.0 SL      19  EW        +100   6.40

                                               20  EW   -620       -2.90 =3.50

   1 I Poziemba-R Janiszewski      4.0 SL      21  EW   -200       -6.39

                                               22  EW        +620   9.50 =3.11

  40 I Kowalczyk-M Zieliński      25.0 SL      23  NS        -130  -1.37

                                               24  NS   +100        3.00 =1.63

  10 S Piwko-J Pala                3.0 SL      25  NS        -620   0.35

                                               26  NS   +130        3.15 =3.50

   3 H Kopernok-E Moś              8.0 SL      27  EW        +140   5.30

                                               28  EW        +400   3.25 =8.55

  42 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL      29  NS        -630  -0.95

                                               30  NS   +400       -0.20 =-1.15

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     16.22

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     16.22

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 21  A Bartkowiak-A Świder         6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  13 M Kostur-K Zieliński          8.0 SL       1  EW        +180  -0.90

                                                2  EW        +100   1.30 =0.40

  31 R Kościelny-Z Tymków          8.0 SL       3  EW        +110   3.20

                                                4  EW        +660   1.30 =4.50

  35 E Szenkelbach-J Wołodkiewicz 11.0 SL       5  EW        +110   1.70

                                                6  EW        +620  10.10 =11.80

  23 M Nowakowski-J Stokowacki     5.5 SL       7  EW        +100  -0.15

                                                8  EW        +940  -1.85 =-2.00

  22 J Styczyński-R Cimr           4.0 SL       9  NS         -50   0.75

                                               10  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.75

   5 A Geisler-H Grządziel        14.5 SL      11  EW   -430       -1.30

                                               12  EW   -140       -3.30 =-4.60

  30 P Matkowski-M Podsiadło      11.0 SL      13  NS        -100  -4.60

                                               14  NS        -140  -2.15 =-6.75

  36 J Pisarek-S Osadnik          11.0 SL      15  EW        +460   1.70

                                               16  EW        +110   0.45 =2.15

  15 M Palędzki-E Gabryś           6.5 SL      17  EW   -520        8.50

                                               18  EW  -1100      -10.15 =-1.65

  24 K Ferda-S Drabczyk            5.0 SL      19  NS        -100  -6.40

                                               20  NS   +800        7.35 =0.95

  32 A Włodarczyk-M Włodarczyk     8.0 SL      21  NS         -90  -0.56

                                               22  NS        -170  -0.83 =-1.39

  16 J Radomski-M Nowacki         11.0 SL      23  NS        -170  -2.47

                                               24  NS   +100        3.00 =0.53

   8 D Burek-A Żuk                 6.5 SL      25  EW        +650   0.70

                                               26  EW         +80   2.55 =3.25

  29 J Stachowski-J Staszak        6.5 SL      27  NS        -570 -11.75

                                               28  NS        -150   2.95 =-8.80

   7 R Zwonek-J Niemiec            3.5 SL      29  NS        -600   0.05

                                               30  NS   +170       -5.90 =-5.85

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     -6.71

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     -6.71

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 22  J Styczyński-R Cimr           4.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  24 K Ferda-S Drabczyk            5.0 SL       1  EW         +50  -4.30

                                                2  EW   -140       -4.60 =-8.90

  13 M Kostur-K Zieliński          8.0 SL       3  NS   +200        4.80

                                                4  NS        -660  -1.30 =3.50

  15 M Palędzki-E Gabryś           6.5 SL       5  NS    +50        2.30

                                                6  NS        -140  -0.45 =1.85

  35 E Szenkelbach-J Wołodkiewicz 11.0 SL       7  EW        +100  -0.15

                                                8  EW       +1020   0.15 =0.00

  21 A Bartkowiak-A Świder         6.5 SL       9  EW         +50  -0.75

                                               10  EW     średnia   0.00 =-0.75

   6 S Pawłowski-J Duda            5.0 SL      11  EW   -550       -4.50

                                               12  EW    -50       -0.70 =-5.20

  23 M Nowakowski-J Stokowacki     5.5 SL      13  EW        +100   4.60

                                               14  EW         +90   0.25 =4.85

   7 R Zwonek-J Niemiec            3.5 SL      15  NS        -420  -0.70

                                               16  NS   +100        4.85 =4.15

   5 A Geisler-H Grządziel        14.5 SL      17  EW   -940       -1.00

                                               18  EW   -620       -0.80 =-1.80

  30 P Matkowski-M Podsiadło      11.0 SL      19  NS   +420        5.00

                                               20  NS   +620        2.90 =7.90

  29 J Stachowski-J Staszak        6.5 SL      21  EW   -100       -4.11

                                               22  EW        +110  -1.00 =-5.11

  31 R Kościelny-Z Tymków          8.0 SL      23  EW        +170   2.47

                                               24  EW    -50       -1.42 =1.05

  14 F Wójcik-G Witkowski          5.5 SL      25  NS        -790  -4.70

                                               26  NS   +110        2.40 =-2.30

  16 J Radomski-M Nowacki         11.0 SL      27  NS        -140  -5.30

                                               28  NS        -400  -3.25 =-8.55

   8 D Burek-A Żuk                 6.5 SL      29  NS        -600   0.05

                                               30  NS   +420        0.50 =0.55

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     -8.76

                                                           +/-      2.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     -6.76

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 23  M Nowakowski-J Stokowacki     5.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  31 R Kościelny-Z Tymków          8.0 SL       1  NS        -100   3.00

                                                2  NS        -100  -1.30 =1.70

  36 J Pisarek-S Osadnik          11.0 SL       3  NS   +100        2.20

                                                4  NS        -660  -1.30 =0.90

   8 D Burek-A Żuk                 6.5 SL       5  NS        -120  -2.15

                                                6  NS        -100   0.65 =-1.50

  21 A Bartkowiak-A Świder         6.5 SL       7  NS        -100   0.15

                                                8  NS        -940   1.85 =2.00

  29 J Stachowski-J Staszak        6.5 SL       9  NS   +110        4.40

                                               10  NS   +100        5.47 =9.87

  24 K Ferda-S Drabczyk            5.0 SL      11  NS   +460        2.25

                                               12  NS   +170        3.90 =6.15

  22 J Styczyński-R Cimr           4.0 SL      13  NS        -100  -4.60

                                               14  NS         -90  -0.25 =-4.85

  13 M Kostur-K Zieliński          8.0 SL      15  NS        -460  -1.70

                                               16  NS        -140  -1.45 =-3.15

  14 F Wójcik-G Witkowski          5.5 SL      17  NS   +940        1.00

                                               18  NS   +620        0.80 =1.80

   7 R Zwonek-J Niemiec            3.5 SL      19  NS        -100  -6.40

                                               20  NS   +620        2.90 =-3.50

  35 E Szenkelbach-J Wołodkiewicz 11.0 SL      21  NS        -140  -1.94

                                               22  NS        -140  -0.06 =-2.00

  32 A Włodarczyk-M Włodarczyk     8.0 SL      23  NS        -110  -0.37

                                               24  NS   +100        3.00 =2.63

  15 M Palędzki-E Gabryś           6.5 SL      25  NS        -650  -0.70

                                               26  NS        -300  -7.65 =-8.35

   6 S Pawłowski-J Duda            5.0 SL      27  NS   +100        0.55

                                               28  NS        -400  -3.25 =-2.70

  16 J Radomski-M Nowacki         11.0 SL      29  NS        -600   0.05

                                               30  NS   +440        1.10 =1.15

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK      0.16

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM      0.16

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 24  K Ferda-S Drabczyk            5.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  22 J Styczyński-R Cimr           4.0 SL       1  NS         -50   4.30

                                                2  NS   +140        4.60 =8.90

  32 A Włodarczyk-M Włodarczyk     8.0 SL       3  NS        -100  -2.95

                                                4  NS        -660  -1.30 =-4.25

   7 R Zwonek-J Niemiec            3.5 SL       5  EW    -50       -2.30

                                                6  EW         +90  -0.95 =-3.25

   8 D Burek-A Żuk                 6.5 SL       7  EW   -100       -5.10

                                                8  EW        +940  -1.85 =-6.95

  15 M Palędzki-E Gabryś           6.5 SL       9  EW        +100   0.95

                                               10  EW        +500   6.16 =7.11

  23 M Nowakowski-J Stokowacki     5.5 SL      11  EW   -460       -2.25

                                               12  EW   -170       -3.90 =-6.15

  14 F Wójcik-G Witkowski          5.5 SL      13  NS   +630       10.45

                                               14  NS    +50        3.55 =14.00

   5 A Geisler-H Grządziel        14.5 SL      15  EW        +400  -0.25

                                               16  EW         +50  -1.35 =-1.60

  30 P Matkowski-M Podsiadło      11.0 SL      17  NS  +1020        3.05

                                               18  NS   +620        0.80 =3.85

  21 A Bartkowiak-A Świder         6.5 SL      19  EW        +100   6.40

                                               20  EW   -800       -7.35 =-0.95

  16 J Radomski-M Nowacki         11.0 SL      21  EW   -140       -4.94

                                               22  EW        +140   0.06 =-4.89

  13 M Kostur-K Zieliński          8.0 SL      23  NS        -110  -0.37

                                               24  NS        -110  -2.68 =-3.05

   6 S Pawłowski-J Duda            5.0 SL      25  NS        -500   3.35

                                               26  NS   +110        2.40 =5.75

  36 J Pisarek-S Osadnik          11.0 SL      27  NS   +100        0.55

                                               28  NS        -400  -3.25 =-2.70

  29 J Stachowski-J Staszak        6.5 SL      29  EW        +600  -0.05

                                               30  EW   -440       -1.10 =-1.15

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK      4.67

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM      4.67

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 25  L Lewicki-H Malczewski        5.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  19 B Kukuła-S Gęga               0.5 SL/NZ    1  EW        +140  -1.90

                                                2  EW        +100   1.30 =-0.60

  38 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL       3  NS   +110        2.30

                                                4  NS        -660  -1.30 =1.00

  17 W Grzybowski-H Sojka          3.0 SL       5  EW        +110   1.70

                                                6  EW        +620  10.10 =11.80

  34 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL       7  NS        -100   0.15

                                                8  NS       -1440  -9.00 =-8.85

  28 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       9  EW   -120       -5.15

                                               10  EW        +600   7.84 =2.69

   1 I Poziemba-R Janiszewski      4.0 SL      11  EW   -460       -2.25

                                               12  EW         +80   2.70 =0.45

  37 B Procyk-T Nędzi              6.5 SL      13  NS   +300        4.70

                                               14  NS         -90  -0.25 =4.45

  26 S Kowalczyk-M Białożyt       19.0 SL      15  NS        -430  -0.70

                                               16  NS        -170  -2.45 =-3.15

  41 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL      17  EW   -940       -1.00

                                               18  EW   -800       -4.95 =-5.95

  42 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL      19  NS   +460        5.60

                                               20  NS   +200       -5.80 =-0.20

   3 H Kopernok-E Moś              8.0 SL      21  NS        -420  -8.17

                                               22  NS   +100        5.56 =-2.61

  12 L Niemiec-A Szymczak         19.0 SL/WP   23  NS        -130  -1.37

                                               24  NS    +50        1.42 =0.05

  39 A Szepe-W Wnętrzak            4.0 SL      25  EW        +620  -0.35

                                               26  EW    -90       -1.90 =-2.25

  11 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL      27  EW   -300       -5.40

                                               28  EW        +400   3.25 =-2.15

  27 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL      29  EW        +150 -10.00

                                               30  EW   -420       -0.50 =-10.50

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    -15.82

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    -15.82

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 26  S Kowalczyk-M Białożyt       19.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  38 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL       1  NS        -200  -0.05

                                                2  NS        -200  -4.00 =-4.05

  17 W Grzybowski-H Sojka          3.0 SL       3  EW   -110       -2.30

                                                4  EW        +660   1.30 =-1.00

  34 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL       5  NS    +50        2.30

                                                6  NS   +100        5.35 =7.65

  37 B Procyk-T Nędzi              6.5 SL       7  EW        +200   2.85

                                                8  EW        +940  -1.85 =1.00

   1 I Poziemba-R Janiszewski      4.0 SL       9  EW   -110       -4.40

                                               10  EW   -100       -5.47 =-9.87

  11 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL      11  NS   +430        1.30

                                               12  NS        -110  -3.20 =-1.90

  40 I Kowalczyk-M Zieliński      25.0 SL      13  NS   +120        0.55

                                               14  NS         -90  -0.25 =0.30

  25 L Lewicki-H Malczewski        5.0 SL      15  EW        +430   0.70

                                               16  EW        +170   2.45 =3.15

  42 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL      17  NS  +1020        3.05

                                               18  NS        -200 -12.10 =-9.05

  20 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL      19  NS        -100  -6.40

                                               20  NS   +620        2.90 =-3.50

  12 L Niemiec-A Szymczak         19.0 SL/WP   21  NS        -170  -2.72

                                               22  NS        -140  -0.06 =-2.78

  39 A Szepe-W Wnętrzak            4.0 SL      23  EW        +150   1.63

                                               24  EW        +110   2.68 =4.32

   3 H Kopernok-E Moś              8.0 SL      25  EW        +620  -0.35

                                               26  EW        +100   3.05 =2.70

  27 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL      27  EW   -100       -0.55

                                               28  EW        +430   4.00 =3.45

  19 B Kukuła-S Gęga               0.5 SL/NZ   29  EW        +600  -0.05

                                               30  EW   -440       -1.10 =-1.15

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    -10.74

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    -10.74

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 27  A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  41 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL       1  NS        -170   0.95

                                                2  NS   +110        3.55 =4.50

  18 S Fangor-J Świątkowski       14.0 SL       3  NS        -100  -2.95

                                                4  NS        -660  -1.30 =-4.25

  33 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.5 SL       5  NS   +100        3.75

                                                6  NS        -170  -1.25 =2.50

  10 S Piwko-J Pala                3.0 SL       7  NS         -90   0.15

                                                8  NS        -940   1.85 =2.00

  20 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL       9  NS        -100  -0.95

                                               10  NS   +100        5.47 =4.52

   3 H Kopernok-E Moś              8.0 SL      11  NS   +400        0.40

                                               12  NS    +50        0.70 =1.10

  11 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL      13  NS    +90       -0.15

                                               14  NS        -120  -1.30 =-1.45

  37 B Procyk-T Nędzi              6.5 SL      15  NS        -430  -0.70

                                               16  NS        -140  -1.45 =-2.15

  28 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      17  NS  +1020        3.05

                                               18  NS  +1100       10.15 =13.20

   2 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      19  NS   +420        5.00

                                               20  NS   +650        3.95 =8.95

   9 C Góra-J Figlus              14.0 SL/MA   21  NS        -140  -1.94

                                               22  NS   +100        5.56 =3.61

   4 A Bacik-J Szwachuła           8.0 SL      23  NS        -110  -0.37

                                               24  NS         -90  -2.16 =-2.53

  40 I Kowalczyk-M Zieliński      25.0 SL      25  NS        -650  -0.70

                                               26  NS   +130        3.15 =2.45

  26 S Kowalczyk-M Białożyt       19.0 SL      27  NS   +100        0.55

                                               28  NS        -430  -4.00 =-3.45

  25 L Lewicki-H Malczewski        5.0 SL      29  NS        -150  10.00

                                               30  NS   +420        0.50 =10.50

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     39.51

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     39.51

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 28  Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  18 S Fangor-J Świątkowski       14.0 SL       1  NS        -200  -0.05

                                                2  NS        -100  -1.30 =-1.35

  37 B Procyk-T Nędzi              6.5 SL       3  NS         -50  -1.45

                                                4  NS        -600   0.75 =-0.70

   2 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       5  EW    -50       -2.30

                                                6  EW        +140   0.45 =-1.85

  42 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL       7  NS        -200  -2.85

                                                8  NS        -520   9.80 =6.95

  25 L Lewicki-H Malczewski        5.0 SL       9  NS   +120        5.15

                                               10  NS        -600  -7.84 =-2.69

  12 L Niemiec-A Szymczak         19.0 SL/WP   11  NS   +400        0.40

                                               12  NS   +170        3.90 =4.30

  39 A Szepe-W Wnętrzak            4.0 SL      13  EW        +300   8.70

                                               14  EW         +90   0.25 =8.95

  41 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL      15  EW        +460   1.70

                                               16  EW   -110       -5.00 =-3.30

  27 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL      17  EW  -1020       -3.05

                                               18  EW  -1100      -10.15 =-13.20

  19 B Kukuła-S Gęga               0.5 SL/NZ   19  EW   -170        0.40

                                               20  EW   -620       -2.90 =-2.50

  38 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      21  NS        -100  -0.78

                                               22  NS        -140  -0.06 =-0.83

  17 W Grzybowski-H Sojka          3.0 SL      23  EW        +130   1.37

                                               24  EW   -110       -3.32 =-1.95

  34 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      25  NS        -620   0.35

                                               26  NS        -200  -5.45 =-5.10

  33 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.5 SL      27  EW        +110   4.40

                                               28  EW        +400   3.25 =7.65

   1 I Poziemba-R Janiszewski      4.0 SL      29  EW        +630   0.95

                                               30  EW   -920      -11.00 =-10.05

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    -15.67

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    -15.67

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 29  J Stachowski-J Staszak        6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  35 E Szenkelbach-J Wołodkiewicz 11.0 SL       1  NS        -200  -0.05

                                                2  NS        -100  -1.30 =-1.35

  14 F Wójcik-G Witkowski          5.5 SL       3  EW        +100   2.95

                                                4  EW        +630   0.25 =3.20

  36 J Pisarek-S Osadnik          11.0 SL       5  EW        +140   2.75

                                                6  EW        +140   0.45 =3.20

  32 A Włodarczyk-M Włodarczyk     8.0 SL       7  EW        +100  -0.15

                                                8  EW        +940  -1.85 =-2.00

  23 M Nowakowski-J Stokowacki     5.5 SL       9  EW   -110       -4.40

                                               10  EW   -100       -5.47 =-9.87

  13 M Kostur-K Zieliński          8.0 SL      11  NS         -50  -9.15

                                               12  NS    +90        1.70 =-7.45

   5 A Geisler-H Grządziel        14.5 SL      13  EW   -200       -2.35

                                               14  EW         +90   0.25 =-2.10

  30 P Matkowski-M Podsiadło      11.0 SL      15  NS        -460  -1.70

                                               16  NS        -110  -0.45 =-2.15

   8 D Burek-A Żuk                 6.5 SL      17  EW  -1020       -3.05

                                               18  EW   -150        8.30 =5.25

   6 S Pawłowski-J Duda            5.0 SL      19  EW   -420       -5.00

                                               20  EW        +100  10.15 =5.15

  22 J Styczyński-R Cimr           4.0 SL      21  NS   +100        4.11

                                               22  NS        -110   1.00 =5.11

  15 M Palędzki-E Gabryś           6.5 SL      23  NS        -130  -1.37

                                               24  NS        -100  -2.53 =-3.89

  31 R Kościelny-Z Tymków          8.0 SL      25  NS        -620   0.35

                                               26  NS        -100  -3.05 =-2.70

  21 A Bartkowiak-A Świder         6.5 SL      27  EW        +570  11.75

                                               28  EW        +150  -2.95 =8.80

  24 K Ferda-S Drabczyk            5.0 SL      29  NS        -600   0.05

                                               30  NS   +440        1.10 =1.15

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK      0.34

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM      0.34

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 30  P Matkowski-M Podsiadło      11.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  15 M Palędzki-E Gabryś           6.5 SL       1  EW        +230   1.00

                                                2  EW        +100   1.30 =2.30

   6 S Pawłowski-J Duda            5.0 SL       3  EW   -100       -2.20

                                                4  EW        +600  -0.75 =-2.95

  16 J Radomski-M Nowacki         11.0 SL       5  EW        +140   2.75

                                                6  EW   -100       -5.35 =-2.60

  31 R Kościelny-Z Tymków          8.0 SL       7  EW    -90       -5.10

                                                8  EW        +940  -1.85 =-6.95

  36 J Pisarek-S Osadnik          11.0 SL       9  EW        +140   1.95

                                               10  EW   -200       -7.11 =-5.16

   8 D Burek-A Żuk                 6.5 SL      11  EW   -430       -1.30

                                               12  EW       +1100  14.70 =13.40

  21 A Bartkowiak-A Świder         6.5 SL      13  EW        +100   4.60

                                               14  EW        +140   2.15 =6.75

  29 J Stachowski-J Staszak        6.5 SL      15  EW        +460   1.70

                                               16  EW        +110   0.45 =2.15

  24 K Ferda-S Drabczyk            5.0 SL      17  EW  -1020       -3.05

                                               18  EW   -620       -0.80 =-3.85

  22 J Styczyński-R Cimr           4.0 SL      19  EW   -420       -5.00

                                               20  EW   -620       -2.90 =-7.90

  13 M Kostur-K Zieliński          8.0 SL      21  EW        +150   2.17

                                               22  EW        +150   0.06 =2.22

  14 F Wójcik-G Witkowski          5.5 SL      23  EW        +110   0.37

                                               24  EW    -50       -1.42 =-1.05

   7 R Zwonek-J Niemiec            3.5 SL      25  EW        +620  -0.35

                                               26  EW    -90       -1.90 =-2.25

  35 E Szenkelbach-J Wołodkiewicz 11.0 SL      27  EW   -300       -5.40

                                               28  EW    -50       -7.50 =-12.90

  32 A Włodarczyk-M Włodarczyk     8.0 SL      29  EW        +600  -0.05

                                               30  EW   -100        7.35 =7.30

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    -11.49

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    -11.49

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 31  R Kościelny-Z Tymków          8.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  23 M Nowakowski-J Stokowacki     5.5 SL       1  EW        +100  -3.00

                                                2  EW        +100   1.30 =-1.70

  21 A Bartkowiak-A Świder         6.5 SL       3  NS        -110  -3.20

                                                4  NS        -660  -1.30 =-4.50

   5 A Geisler-H Grządziel        14.5 SL       5  EW        +110   1.70

                                                6  EW        +140   0.45 =2.15

  30 P Matkowski-M Podsiadło      11.0 SL       7  NS    +90        5.10

                                                8  NS        -940   1.85 =6.95

   6 S Pawłowski-J Duda            5.0 SL       9  EW   -200       -6.60

                                               10  EW        +200   0.26 =-6.34

   7 R Zwonek-J Niemiec            3.5 SL      11  EW   -430       -1.30

                                               12  EW    -50       -0.70 =-2.00

   8 D Burek-A Żuk                 6.5 SL      13  NS        -100  -4.60

                                               14  NS        -110  -1.10 =-5.70

  14 F Wójcik-G Witkowski          5.5 SL      15  NS        -460  -1.70

                                               16  NS        -170  -2.45 =-4.15

  32 A Włodarczyk-M Włodarczyk     8.0 SL      17  NS  +1020        3.05

                                               18  NS   +500       -1.85 =1.20

  16 J Radomski-M Nowacki         11.0 SL      19  EW        +100   6.40

                                               20  EW   -620       -2.90 =3.50

  36 J Pisarek-S Osadnik          11.0 SL      21  NS   +170        5.50

                                               22  NS   +100        5.56 =11.06

  22 J Styczyński-R Cimr           4.0 SL      23  NS        -170  -2.47

                                               24  NS    +50        1.42 =-1.05

  29 J Stachowski-J Staszak        6.5 SL      25  EW        +620  -0.35

                                               26  EW        +100   3.05 =2.70

  15 M Palędzki-E Gabryś           6.5 SL      27  EW   -100       -0.55

                                               28  EW        +130  -3.60 =-4.15

  13 M Kostur-K Zieliński          8.0 SL      29  EW        +630   0.95

                                               30  EW   -400        0.20 =1.15

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     -0.88

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     -0.88

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 32  A Włodarczyk-M Włodarczyk     8.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   7 R Zwonek-J Niemiec            3.5 SL       1  EW        +150  -1.75

                                                2  EW        +200   4.00 =2.25

  24 K Ferda-S Drabczyk            5.0 SL       3  EW        +100   2.95

                                                4  EW        +660   1.30 =4.25

   6 S Pawłowski-J Duda            5.0 SL       5  NS   +100        3.75

                                                6  NS        -170  -1.25 =2.50

  29 J Stachowski-J Staszak        6.5 SL       7  NS        -100   0.15

                                                8  NS        -940   1.85 =2.00

  13 M Kostur-K Zieliński          8.0 SL       9  NS         -50   0.75

                                               10  NS   +500       11.21 =11.96

  35 E Szenkelbach-J Wołodkiewicz 11.0 SL      11  EW   -460       -2.25

                                               12  EW   -140       -3.30 =-5.55

  15 M Palędzki-E Gabryś           6.5 SL      13  NS   +300        4.70

                                               14  NS    +50        3.55 =8.25

   8 D Burek-A Żuk                 6.5 SL      15  NS    +50        9.90

                                               16  NS        -140  -1.45 =8.45

  31 R Kościelny-Z Tymków          8.0 SL      17  EW  -1020       -3.05

                                               18  EW   -500        1.85 =-1.20

  14 F Wójcik-G Witkowski          5.5 SL      19  EW   -420       -5.00

                                               20  EW        +100  10.15 =5.15

  21 A Bartkowiak-A Świder         6.5 SL      21  EW         +90   0.56

                                               22  EW        +170   0.83 =1.39

  23 M Nowakowski-J Stokowacki     5.5 SL      23  EW        +110   0.37

                                               24  EW   -100       -3.00 =-2.63

  16 J Radomski-M Nowacki         11.0 SL      25  NS        -620   0.35

                                               26  NS    +90        1.90 =2.25

   5 A Geisler-H Grządziel        14.5 SL      27  EW   -110       -0.65

                                               28  EW        +150  -2.95 =-3.60

  30 P Matkowski-M Podsiadło      11.0 SL      29  NS        -600   0.05

                                               30  NS   +100       -7.35 =-7.30

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     28.17

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     28.17

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 33  U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  39 A Szepe-W Wnętrzak            4.0 SL       1  EW        +200   0.05

                                                2  EW        +100   1.30 =1.35

   2 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       3  EW        +100   2.95

                                                4  EW        +660   1.30 =4.25

  27 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL       5  EW   -100       -3.75

                                                6  EW        +170   1.25 =-2.50

  19 B Kukuła-S Gęga               0.5 SL/NZ    7  EW    -90       -5.10

                                                8  EW        +440 -11.30 =-16.40

  38 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL       9  NS        -750 -12.15

                                               10  NS        -130   1.16 =-10.99

  17 W Grzybowski-H Sojka          3.0 SL      11  EW        +150  10.50

                                               12  EW   -110       -2.35 =8.15

  34 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      13  NS        -100  -4.60

                                               14  NS        -110  -1.10 =-5.70

   4 A Bacik-J Szwachuła           8.0 SL      15  EW        +400  -0.25

                                               16  EW        +140   1.45 =1.20

   1 I Poziemba-R Janiszewski      4.0 SL      17  EW   -520        8.50

                                               18  EW   -500        1.85 =10.35

   9 C Góra-J Figlus              14.0 SL/MA   19  NS   +460        5.60

                                               20  NS        -100 -10.15 =-4.55

  18 S Fangor-J Świątkowski       14.0 SL      21  NS        -420  -8.17

                                               22  NS        -620  -9.50 =-17.67

  10 S Piwko-J Pala                3.0 SL      23  EW        +110   0.37

                                               24  EW        +110   2.68 =3.05

  42 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL      25  NS        -200   9.60

                                               26  NS   +120        2.85 =12.45

  28 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      27  NS        -110  -4.40

                                               28  NS        -400  -3.25 =-7.65

  12 L Niemiec-A Szymczak         19.0 SL/WP   29  NS        -600   0.05

                                               30  NS   +460        1.70 =1.75

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    -22.91

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    -22.91

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 34  T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   4 A Bacik-J Szwachuła           8.0 SL       1  EW        +140  -1.90

                                                2  EW        +100   1.30 =-0.60

  40 I Kowalczyk-M Zieliński      25.0 SL       3  EW   -110       -2.30

                                                4  EW        +600  -0.75 =-3.05

  26 S Kowalczyk-M Białożyt       19.0 SL       5  EW    -50       -2.30

                                                6  EW   -100       -5.35 =-7.65

  25 L Lewicki-H Malczewski        5.0 SL       7  EW        +100  -0.15

                                                8  EW       +1440   9.00 =8.85

  41 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL       9  EW        +100   0.95

                                               10  EW        +600   7.84 =8.79

  18 S Fangor-J Świątkowski       14.0 SL      11  EW   -460       -2.25

                                               12  EW   -140       -3.30 =-5.55

  33 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.5 SL      13  EW        +100   4.60

                                               14  EW        +110   1.10 =5.70

  10 S Piwko-J Pala                3.0 SL      15  EW    -50       -9.90

                                               16  EW        +140   1.45 =-8.45

  20 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL      17  EW   -920       -0.15

                                               18  EW   -620       -0.80 =-0.95

   3 H Kopernok-E Moś              8.0 SL      19  EW   -460       -5.60

                                               20  EW   -620       -2.90 =-8.50

  11 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL      21  EW        +100   0.78

                                               22  EW        +300   3.67 =4.44

  37 B Procyk-T Nędzi              6.5 SL      23  EW        +110   0.37

                                               24  EW        +110   2.68 =3.05

  28 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      25  EW        +620  -0.35

                                               26  EW        +200   5.45 =5.10

   2 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      27  EW   -300       -5.40

                                               28  EW        +400   3.25 =-2.15

   9 C Góra-J Figlus              14.0 SL/MA   29  EW        +630   0.95

                                               30  EW   -440       -1.10 =-0.15

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     -1.11

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     -1.11

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 35  E Szenkelbach-J Wołodkiewicz 11.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  29 J Stachowski-J Staszak        6.5 SL       1  EW        +200   0.05

                                                2  EW        +100   1.30 =1.35

  15 M Palędzki-E Gabryś           6.5 SL       3  NS        -100  -2.95

                                                4  NS        -600   0.75 =-2.20

  21 A Bartkowiak-A Świder         6.5 SL       5  NS        -110  -1.70

                                                6  NS        -620 -10.10 =-11.80

  22 J Styczyński-R Cimr           4.0 SL       7  NS        -100   0.15

                                                8  NS       -1020  -0.15 =0.00

   7 R Zwonek-J Niemiec            3.5 SL       9  EW         +50  -0.75

                                               10  EW   -800      -13.89 =-14.64

  32 A Włodarczyk-M Włodarczyk     8.0 SL      11  NS   +460        2.25

                                               12  NS   +140        3.30 =5.55

  36 J Pisarek-S Osadnik          11.0 SL      13  NS   +120        0.55

                                               14  NS   +100        4.80 =5.35

  16 J Radomski-M Nowacki         11.0 SL      15  EW        +460   1.70

                                               16  EW        +140   1.45 =3.15

  13 M Kostur-K Zieliński          8.0 SL      17  EW  -1020       -3.05

                                               18  EW   -620       -0.80 =-3.85

   8 D Burek-A Żuk                 6.5 SL      19  EW        +100   6.40

                                               20  EW   -620       -2.90 =3.50

  23 M Nowakowski-J Stokowacki     5.5 SL      21  EW        +140   1.94

                                               22  EW        +140   0.06 =2.00

   6 S Pawłowski-J Duda            5.0 SL      23  NS   +200        7.11

                                               24  NS        -110  -2.68 =4.42

   5 A Geisler-H Grządziel        14.5 SL      25  EW        +620  -0.35

                                               26  EW   -100       -2.15 =-2.50

  30 P Matkowski-M Podsiadło      11.0 SL      27  NS   +300        5.40

                                               28  NS    +50        7.50 =12.90

  14 F Wójcik-G Witkowski          5.5 SL      29  EW        +630   0.95

                                               30  EW   -420       -0.50 =0.45

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK      3.68

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM      3.68

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 36  J Pisarek-S Osadnik          11.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  14 F Wójcik-G Witkowski          5.5 SL       1  EW        +200   0.05

                                                2  EW   -140       -4.60 =-4.55

  23 M Nowakowski-J Stokowacki     5.5 SL       3  EW   -100       -2.20

                                                4  EW        +660   1.30 =-0.90

  29 J Stachowski-J Staszak        6.5 SL       5  NS        -140  -2.75

                                                6  NS        -140  -0.45 =-3.20

   5 A Geisler-H Grządziel        14.5 SL       7  EW        +100  -0.15

                                                8  EW        +940  -1.85 =-2.00

  30 P Matkowski-M Podsiadło      11.0 SL       9  NS        -140  -1.95

                                               10  NS   +200        7.11 =5.16

  16 J Radomski-M Nowacki         11.0 SL      11  EW   -460       -2.25

                                               12  EW         +80   2.70 =0.45

  35 E Szenkelbach-J Wołodkiewicz 11.0 SL      13  EW   -120       -0.55

                                               14  EW   -100       -4.80 =-5.35

  21 A Bartkowiak-A Świder         6.5 SL      15  NS        -460  -1.70

                                               16  NS        -110  -0.45 =-2.15

   7 R Zwonek-J Niemiec            3.5 SL      17  NS   +940        1.00

                                               18  NS   +650        1.55 =2.55

  15 M Palędzki-E Gabryś           6.5 SL      19  NS        -100  -6.40

                                               20  NS   +620        2.90 =-3.50

  31 R Kościelny-Z Tymków          8.0 SL      21  EW   -170       -5.50

                                               22  EW   -100       -5.56 =-11.06

   8 D Burek-A Żuk                 6.5 SL      23  NS   +100        4.84

                                               24  NS   +100        3.00 =7.84

  13 M Kostur-K Zieliński          8.0 SL      25  NS        -650  -0.70

                                               26  NS   +110        2.40 =1.70

  24 K Ferda-S Drabczyk            5.0 SL      27  EW   -100       -0.55

                                               28  EW        +400   3.25 =2.70

   6 S Pawłowski-J Duda            5.0 SL      29  EW        +600  -0.05

                                               30  EW   -400        0.20 =0.15

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    -12.16

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    -12.16

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 37  B Procyk-T Nędzi              6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  11 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL       1  NS        -200  -0.05

                                                2  NS        -200  -4.00 =-4.05

  28 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       3  EW         +50   1.45

                                                4  EW        +600  -0.75 =0.70

  42 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL       5  NS   +100        3.75

                                                6  NS   +100        5.35 =9.10

  26 S Kowalczyk-M Białożyt       19.0 SL       7  NS        -200  -2.85

                                                8  NS        -940   1.85 =-1.00

  12 L Niemiec-A Szymczak         19.0 SL/WP    9  NS        -100  -0.95

                                               10  NS         -90   2.05 =1.10

  39 A Szepe-W Wnętrzak            4.0 SL      11  EW   -400       -0.40

                                               12  EW        +100   3.10 =2.70

  25 L Lewicki-H Malczewski        5.0 SL      13  EW   -300       -4.70

                                               14  EW         +90   0.25 =-4.45

  27 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL      15  EW        +430   0.70

                                               16  EW        +140   1.45 =2.15

  19 B Kukuła-S Gęga               0.5 SL/NZ   17  EW   -940       -1.00

                                               18  EW   -620       -0.80 =-1.80

  38 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      19  NS   +460        5.60

                                               20  NS   +620        2.90 =8.50

  17 W Grzybowski-H Sojka          3.0 SL      21  EW   -140       -4.94

                                               22  EW        +620   9.50 =4.56

  34 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL      23  NS        -110  -0.37

                                               24  NS        -110  -2.68 =-3.05

  18 S Fangor-J Świątkowski       14.0 SL      25  EW        +800   4.75

                                               26  EW    -90       -1.90 =2.85

   1 I Poziemba-R Janiszewski      4.0 SL      27  EW    -50        0.85

                                               28  EW    -50       -7.50 =-6.65

  41 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL      29  NS        -630  -0.95

                                               30  NS   +400       -0.20 =-1.15

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK      9.51

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM      9.51

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 38  J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  26 S Kowalczyk-M Białożyt       19.0 SL       1  EW        +200   0.05

                                                2  EW        +200   4.00 =4.05

  25 L Lewicki-H Malczewski        5.0 SL       3  EW   -110       -2.30

                                                4  EW        +660   1.30 =-1.00

  41 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL       5  EW   -130       -4.55

                                                6  EW        +200   2.10 =-2.45

  18 S Fangor-J Świątkowski       14.0 SL       7  EW        +100  -0.15

                                                8  EW        +940  -1.85 =-2.00

  33 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.5 SL       9  EW        +750  12.15

                                               10  EW        +130  -1.16 =10.99

  10 S Piwko-J Pala                3.0 SL      11  EW   -460       -2.25

                                               12  EW    -50       -0.70 =-2.95

  20 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL      13  EW   -110       -0.20

                                               14  EW         +90   0.25 =0.05

   3 H Kopernok-E Moś              8.0 SL      15  EW        +150  -5.80

                                               16  EW        +140   1.45 =-4.35

  11 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL      17  EW   -940       -1.00

                                               18  EW  -1100      -10.15 =-11.15

  37 B Procyk-T Nędzi              6.5 SL      19  EW   -460       -5.60

                                               20  EW   -620       -2.90 =-8.50

  28 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      21  EW        +100   0.78

                                               22  EW        +140   0.06 =0.83

   2 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      23  EW        +110   0.37

                                               24  EW         +90   2.16 =2.53

   9 C Góra-J Figlus              14.0 SL/MA   25  EW        +650   0.70

                                               26  EW        +100   3.05 =3.75

   4 A Bacik-J Szwachuła           8.0 SL      27  EW   -300       -5.40

                                               28  EW        +110  -4.10 =-9.50

  40 I Kowalczyk-M Zieliński      25.0 SL      29  EW        +630   0.95

                                               30  EW   -440       -1.10 =-0.15

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    -19.85

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    -19.85

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 39  A Szepe-W Wnętrzak            4.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  33 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.5 SL       1  NS        -200  -0.05

                                                2  NS        -100  -1.30 =-1.35

  10 S Piwko-J Pala                3.0 SL       3  NS   +200        4.80

                                                4  NS        -630  -0.25 =4.55

  20 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL       5  NS        -140  -2.75

                                                6  NS        -100   0.65 =-2.10

   3 H Kopernok-E Moś              8.0 SL       7  NS        -200  -2.85

                                                8  NS        -940   1.85 =-1.00

  11 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL       9  NS         -50   0.75

                                               10  NS        -660  -8.95 =-8.20

  37 B Procyk-T Nędzi              6.5 SL      11  NS   +400        0.40

                                               12  NS        -100  -3.10 =-2.70

  28 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      13  NS        -300  -8.70

                                               14  NS         -90  -0.25 =-8.95

   2 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      15  NS        -460  -1.70

                                               16  NS        -140  -1.45 =-3.15

   9 C Góra-J Figlus              14.0 SL/MA   17  NS  +1020        3.05

                                               18  NS   +500       -1.85 =1.20

   4 A Bacik-J Szwachuła           8.0 SL      19  NS   +460        5.60

                                               20  NS   +620        2.90 =8.50

  40 I Kowalczyk-M Zieliński      25.0 SL      21  NS     średnia   0.00

                                               22  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.00

  26 S Kowalczyk-M Białożyt       19.0 SL      23  NS        -150  -1.63

                                               24  NS        -110  -2.68 =-4.32

  25 L Lewicki-H Malczewski        5.0 SL      25  NS        -620   0.35

                                               26  NS    +90        1.90 =2.25

  41 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL      27  NS         -50  -3.05

                                               28  NS        -430  -4.00 =-7.05

  18 S Fangor-J Świątkowski       14.0 SL      29  NS        -630  -0.95

                                               30  NS   +400       -0.20 =-1.15

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    -23.46

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    -23.46

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 40  I Kowalczyk-M Zieliński      25.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  17 W Grzybowski-H Sojka          3.0 SL       1  EW        +200   0.05

                                                2  EW   -100       -3.55 =-3.50

  34 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL       3  NS   +110        2.30

                                                4  NS        -600   0.75 =3.05

  11 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL       5  EW        +140   2.75

                                                6  EW        +140   0.45 =3.20

   1 I Poziemba-R Janiszewski      4.0 SL       7  EW        +200   2.85

                                                8  EW       +1440   9.00 =11.85

   3 H Kopernok-E Moś              8.0 SL       9  NS         -50   0.75

                                               10  NS        -110   1.68 =2.43

   4 A Bacik-J Szwachuła           8.0 SL      11  NS   +430        1.30

                                               12  NS   +140        3.30 =4.60

  26 S Kowalczyk-M Białożyt       19.0 SL      13  EW   -120       -0.55

                                               14  EW         +90   0.25 =-0.30

  42 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL      15  NS        -460  -1.70

                                               16  NS   +200        7.15 =5.45

  10 S Piwko-J Pala                3.0 SL      17  NS  +1020        3.05

                                               18  NS        -400 -13.80 =-10.75

  12 L Niemiec-A Szymczak         19.0 SL/WP   19  NS        -100  -6.40

                                               20  NS   +620        2.90 =-3.50

  39 A Szepe-W Wnętrzak            4.0 SL      21  EW     średnia   0.00

                                               22  EW     średnia   0.00 =0.00

  20 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL      23  EW        +130   1.37

                                               24  EW   -100       -3.00 =-1.63

  27 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL      25  EW        +650   0.70

                                               26  EW   -130       -3.15 =-2.45

  19 B Kukuła-S Gęga               0.5 SL/NZ   27  EW   -150       -1.85

                                               28  EW        +130  -3.60 =-5.45

  38 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      29  NS        -630  -0.95

                                               30  NS   +440        1.10 =0.15

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK      3.15

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM      3.15

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 41  Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  27 A Pasek-J Pasek               5.0 SL       1  EW        +170  -0.95

                                                2  EW   -110       -3.55 =-4.50

  19 B Kukuła-S Gęga               0.5 SL/NZ    3  EW         +50   1.45

                                                4  EW        +660   1.30 =2.75

  38 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL       5  NS   +130        4.55

                                                6  NS        -200  -2.10 =2.45

  17 W Grzybowski-H Sojka          3.0 SL       7  EW        +200   2.85

                                                8  EW        +940  -1.85 =1.00

  34 T Bednarek-M Skulimowski      6.5 SL       9  NS        -100  -0.95

                                               10  NS        -600  -7.84 =-8.79

   2 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL      11  EW        +100   9.95

                                               12  EW   -140       -3.30 =6.65

   1 I Poziemba-R Janiszewski      4.0 SL      13  EW        +100   4.60

                                               14  EW        +110   1.10 =5.70

  28 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      15  NS        -460  -1.70

                                               16  NS   +110        5.00 =3.30

  25 L Lewicki-H Malczewski        5.0 SL      17  NS   +940        1.00

                                               18  NS   +800        4.95 =5.95

  18 S Fangor-J Świątkowski       14.0 SL      19  EW        +100   6.40

                                               20  EW   -620       -2.90 =3.50

  42 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL      21  NS     średnia   0.00

                                               22  NS     średnia   0.00 =0.00

  11 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL      23  NS        -110  -0.37

                                               24  NS        -110  -2.68 =-3.05

  12 L Niemiec-A Szymczak         19.0 SL/WP   25  NS        -650  -0.70

                                               26  NS   +110        2.40 =1.70

  39 A Szepe-W Wnętrzak            4.0 SL      27  EW         +50   3.05

                                               28  EW        +430   4.00 =7.05

  37 B Procyk-T Nędzi              6.5 SL      29  EW        +630   0.95

                                               30  EW   -400        0.20 =1.15

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK     24.86

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM     24.86

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.p

 

Turniej 10 JESIENNY

Chorzów 6.11.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 42  B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS   IMPY

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   3 H Kopernok-E Moś              8.0 SL       1  EW        +450   6.25

                                                2  EW        +200   4.00 =10.25

  11 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL       3  EW   -140       -3.30

                                                4  EW        +600  -0.75 =-4.05

  37 B Procyk-T Nędzi              6.5 SL       5  EW   -100       -3.75

                                                6  EW   -100       -5.35 =-9.10

  28 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       7  EW        +200   2.85

                                                8  EW        +520  -9.80 =-6.95

   2 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski       5.0 SL       9  EW         +50  -0.75

                                               10  EW        +200   0.26 =-0.49

   9 C Góra-J Figlus              14.0 SL/MA   11  EW   -430       -1.30

                                               12  EW        +140   4.00 =2.70

   4 A Bacik-J Szwachuła           8.0 SL      13  EW   -630      -10.45

                                               14  EW         +90   0.25 =-10.20

  40 I Kowalczyk-M Zieliński      25.0 SL      15  EW        +460   1.70

                                               16  EW   -200       -7.15 =-5.45

  26 S Kowalczyk-M Białożyt       19.0 SL      17  EW  -1020       -3.05

                                               18  EW        +200  12.10 =9.05

  25 L Lewicki-H Malczewski        5.0 SL      19  EW   -460       -5.60

                                               20  EW   -200        5.80 =0.20

  41 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL      21  EW     średnia   0.00

                                               22  EW     średnia   0.00 =0.00

  18 S Fangor-J Świątkowski       14.0 SL      23  EW     średnia   0.00

                                               24  EW     średnia   0.00 =0.00

  33 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.5 SL      25  EW        +200  -9.60

                                               26  EW   -120       -2.85 =-12.45

  10 S Piwko-J Pala                3.0 SL      27  EW        +150   5.40

                                               28  EW    -50       -7.50 =-2.10

  20 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL      29  EW        +630   0.95

                                               30  EW   -400        0.20 =1.15

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    -27.44

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    -27.44