KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  I Poziemba-R Semen            2.5 SL/NZ

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   2 H Kopernok-E Moś              8.0 SL       1  NS   +110       17.00

                                                2  NS        -920  27.50

  12 S Gęga-L Lewicki              2.5 NZ/SL    3  NS   +430       19.00

                                                4  NS        -130  18.00

   4 M Nowakowski-J Hartleb        6.5 SL       5  NS   +600       29.00

                                                6  NS   +100       17.00

  38 J Radomski-M Włodarczyk      11.0 SL       7  NS        -100   2.00

                                                8  NS   +480       26.00

  27 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       9  NS   +300       34.00

                                               10  NS   +500       26.00

  33 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL      11  NS   +690       35.00

                                               12  NS        -100   8.00

  18 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL      13  NS        -140   5.00

                                               14  NS   +450       16.00

  17 A Szepe-J Staszak             8.0 SL      15  NS        -400  26.00

                                               16  NS        -170  10.00

  39 J Niemiec-R Janiszewski       3.0 SL      17  NS   +400       28.00

                                               18  NS         -90  16.00

  19 B Kukuła-W Szczepański        0.5 SL      19  NS   +150       34.00

                                               20  NS   +100       21.00

   9 L Niemiec-J Sucharkiewicz    24.0 SL      21  NS        -430  28.00

                                               22  NS   +500       36.00

   3 J Stachowski-A Szwankowski    6.5 SL      23  NS   +620       19.00

                                               24  NS   +440        8.00

  20 S Kowalczyk-M Białożyt       19.0 SL      25  NS        -710  25.00

                                               26  NS         -90  25.00

  25 S Osadnik-J Szwachuła        11.0 SL      27  NS        -300   3.00

                                               28  NS        -100   5.00

  10 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL      29  NS        -200   5.00

                                               30  NS        -980   6.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    574.50

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    574.50

                                                                %= 53.19

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  H Kopernok-E Moś              8.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   1 I Poziemba-R Semen            2.5 SL/NZ    1  EW   -110       19.00

                                                2  EW        +920   8.50

  34 S Fangor-H Grządziel         19.0 SL       3  NS   +460       30.00

                                                4  NS        -600  13.00

  11 Z Tymków-R Zając             14.0 SL       5  EW   -130       29.00

                                                6  EW   -800        0.00

   3 J Stachowski-A Szwankowski    6.5 SL       7  EW  -1390       22.00

                                                8  EW   -450       17.00

  28 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.0 SL       9  NS   +140       25.00

                                               10  NS   +670       30.00

  18 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL      11  NS   +420       21.00

                                               12  NS   +120       23.00

  37 A Pietrzak-A Włodarczyk      11.0 SL      13  EW        +110  18.00

                                               14  EW   -300       28.00

  27 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      15  NS        -480   2.00

                                               16  NS        -170  10.00

  20 S Kowalczyk-M Białożyt       19.0 SL      17  EW         +50  24.00

                                               18  EW        +100  23.00

  26 I Płocha-S Pawłowski          5.0 SL      19  NS   +110       15.00

                                               20  NS   +200       30.00

  40                                           21  NS     średnia  18.00

                                               22  NS     średnia  18.00

  38 J Radomski-M Włodarczyk      11.0 SL      23  NS   +620       19.00

                                               24  NS   +520       12.00

  10 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL      25  NS        -710  25.00

                                               26  NS        -800   1.00

  12 S Gęga-L Lewicki              2.5 NZ/SL   27  EW         +50  23.00

                                               28  EW   -620       15.00

  19 B Kukuła-W Szczepański        0.5 SL      29  EW   -730        2.00

                                               30  EW        +490  14.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    534.50

                                                           +/-      7.20

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    541.70

                                                                %= 50.16

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  J Stachowski-A Szwankowski    6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  28 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.0 SL       1  NS   +140       28.00

                                                2  NS        -990   6.60

   4 M Nowakowski-J Hartleb        6.5 SL       3  NS   +430       19.00

                                                4  NS        -600  13.00

  37 A Pietrzak-A Włodarczyk      11.0 SL       5  EW   -150       20.00

                                                6  EW         +50  24.00

   2 H Kopernok-E Moś              8.0 SL       7  NS  +1390       14.00

                                                8  NS   +450       19.00

  39 J Niemiec-R Janiszewski       3.0 SL       9  EW         +50  33.00

                                               10  EW   -500       10.00

  26 I Płocha-S Pawłowski          5.0 SL      11  NS    +50        4.00

                                               12  NS   +150       32.00

  40                                           13  NS     średnia  18.00

                                               14  NS     średnia  18.00

  10 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL      15  NS        -460   9.00

                                               16  NS        -170  10.00

   9 L Niemiec-J Sucharkiewicz    24.0 SL      17  NS         -50  12.00

                                               18  NS    +50       24.00

  20 S Kowalczyk-M Białożyt       19.0 SL      19  EW   -130       10.00

                                               20  EW   -200        6.00

  33 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL      21  EW        +210   2.00

                                               22  EW   -400        2.00

   1 I Poziemba-R Semen            2.5 SL/NZ   23  EW   -620       17.00

                                               24  EW   -440       28.00

  34 S Fangor-H Grządziel         19.0 SL      25  NS       -1100   8.00

                                               26  NS        -800   1.00

  11 Z Tymków-R Zając             14.0 SL      27  EW        +300  33.00

                                               28  EW   -650        3.00

  17 A Szepe-J Staszak             8.0 SL      29  EW        +300  36.00

                                               30  EW        +480   2.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    461.60

                                                           +/-      7.20

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    468.80

                                                                %= 43.41

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  M Nowakowski-J Hartleb        6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  38 J Radomski-M Włodarczyk      11.0 SL       1  EW         +50  29.00

                                                2  EW        +990  29.40

   3 J Stachowski-A Szwankowski    6.5 SL       3  EW   -430       17.00

                                                4  EW        +600  23.00

   1 I Poziemba-R Semen            2.5 SL/NZ    5  EW   -600        7.00

                                                6  EW   -100       19.00

  34 S Fangor-H Grządziel         19.0 SL       7  NS  +2220       36.00

                                                8  NS   +920       36.00

  11 Z Tymków-R Zając             14.0 SL       9  EW   -110       21.00

                                               10  EW   -200       24.00

  25 S Osadnik-J Szwachuła        11.0 SL      11  EW   -170       28.00

                                               12  EW   -150        4.00

  28 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.0 SL      13  NS        -110  18.00

                                               14  NS   +450       16.00

  39 J Niemiec-R Janiszewski       3.0 SL      15  NS        -460   9.00

                                               16  NS        -200   4.00

  37 A Pietrzak-A Włodarczyk      11.0 SL      17  EW         +50  24.00

                                               18  EW        +200  33.00

  18 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL      19  NS   +130       26.00

                                               20  NS   +200       30.00

  10 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL      21  EW   -150        0.00

                                               22  EW        +110  33.00

  26 I Płocha-S Pawłowski          5.0 SL      23  NS        -100   2.00

                                               24  NS  +1020       26.00

  40                                           25  NS     średnia  18.00

                                               26  NS     średnia  18.00

  33 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL      27  NS    +50       23.00

                                               28  NS        -100   5.00

  12 S Gęga-L Lewicki              2.5 NZ/SL   29  NS        -100  16.00

                                               30  NS        -920   9.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    583.40

                                                           +/-      7.20

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    590.60

                                                                %= 54.69

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  A Geisler-K Łazikiewicz       3.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   6 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL       1  NS        -100   1.00

                                                2  NS       -1090   1.11 D.L.

  16 I Kowalczyk-P Matkowski      25.0 SL       3  NS   +420       11.00

                                                4  NS        -600  13.00

  31 A Robak-T Pilch              24.0 SL/MP    5  NS        -100   1.00

                                                6  NS        -130   2.00

  36 A Bacik-T Nędzi               8.0 SL       7  NS  +1430       18.00

                                                8  NS   +450       19.00

   8 S Drabczyk-B Procyk           5.0 SL       9  NS   +110       15.00

                                               10  NS   +100        5.00

  21 W Grzybowski-A Żuk            5.0 SL      11  NS   +450       27.00

                                               12  NS        -100   8.00

  29 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      13  NS        -110  18.00

                                               14  NS   +230        6.00

  24 J Sobol-E Szenkelbach        14.0 SL      15  NS    +50       30.00

                                               16  NS        -140  21.00

  22 W Kosiba-R Ochot              5.0 SL      17  NS   +460       33.00

                                               18  NS        -100  13.00

  13 A Sładki-L Gajos              7.5 SL      19  NS   +110       15.00

                                               20  NS        -680   1.00

  14 J Świątkowski-F Wójcik       11.0 SL      21  NS        -460  16.00

                                               22  NS         -90  18.00

   7 M Kostur-K Zieliński          6.5 SL      23  NS   +620       19.00

                                               24  NS   +520       12.00

  35 T Bednarek-J Radomski         8.0 SL      25  NS        -710  25.00

                                               26  NS   +100       30.00

  32 J Wołodkiewicz-K Ferda        6.5 SL      27  NS    +90       31.00

                                               28  NS   +620       21.00

  15 A Czech-B Pazur              24.0 SL/WP   29  NS        -200   5.00

                                               30  NS        -490  22.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    457.11

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    457.11

                                                                %= 42.33

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   5 A Geisler-K Łazikiewicz       3.5 SL       1  EW        +100  35.00

                                                2  EW       +1090  34.89 D.L.

  30 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL       3  NS   +420       11.00

                                                4  NS   +100       29.00

  32 J Wołodkiewicz-K Ferda        6.5 SL       5  EW   -150       20.00

                                                6  EW         +50  24.00

  13 A Sładki-L Gajos              7.5 SL       7  EW   -660       30.00

                                                8  EW   -450       17.00

  31 A Robak-T Pilch              24.0 SL/MP    9  NS         -50   3.00

                                               10  NS   +200       12.00

  22 W Kosiba-R Ochot              5.0 SL      11  NS   +450       27.00

                                               12  NS        -100   8.00

   7 M Kostur-K Zieliński          6.5 SL      13  NS   +200       33.00

                                               14  NS   +980       35.00

  15 A Czech-B Pazur              24.0 SL/WP   15  EW        +450  20.00

                                               16  EW   -100        1.00

  16 I Kowalczyk-P Matkowski      25.0 SL      17  NS         -50  12.00

                                               18  NS        -120   9.00

  29 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      19  NS   +110       15.00

                                               20  NS        -200  15.00

   8 S Drabczyk-B Procyk           5.0 SL      21  EW        +490  33.00

                                               22  EW        +110  33.00

  35 T Bednarek-J Radomski         8.0 SL      23  EW   -170       30.00

                                               24  EW  -1020       10.00

  24 J Sobol-E Szenkelbach        14.0 SL      25  EW        +800  25.00

                                               26  EW        +100  17.00

  23 M Nowacki-M Zieliński        11.0 SL      27  EW        +100  30.00

                                               28  EW   -170       23.00

  36 A Bacik-T Nędzi               8.0 SL      29  NS        -100  16.00

                                               30  NS        -490  22.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    629.89

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    629.89

                                                                %= 58.32

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  M Kostur-K Zieliński          6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  32 J Wołodkiewicz-K Ferda        6.5 SL       1  NS   +110       17.00

                                                2  NS        -510  20.11 D.L.

   8 S Drabczyk-B Procyk           5.0 SL       3  NS   +400        6.00

                                                4  NS        -120  20.00

  24 J Sobol-E Szenkelbach        14.0 SL       5  NS   +130        7.00

                                                6  NS   +110       21.00

  14 J Świątkowski-F Wójcik       11.0 SL       7  EW   -680       28.00

                                                8  EW   -800        2.00

  35 T Bednarek-J Radomski         8.0 SL       9  NS         -50   3.00

                                               10  NS   +200       12.00

  31 A Robak-T Pilch              24.0 SL/MP   11  NS   +450       27.00

                                               12  NS        -200   1.00

   6 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL      13  EW   -200        3.00

                                               14  EW   -980        1.00

  22 W Kosiba-R Ochot              5.0 SL      15  EW        +450  20.00

                                               16  EW        +140  15.00

  36 A Bacik-T Nędzi               8.0 SL      17  EW         +50  24.00

                                               18  EW    -50       12.00

  23 M Nowacki-M Zieliński        11.0 SL      19  EW   -130       10.00

                                               20  EW   -200        6.00

  15 A Czech-B Pazur              24.0 SL/WP   21  NS        -430  28.00

                                               22  NS   +100       29.00

   5 A Geisler-K Łazikiewicz       3.5 SL      23  EW   -620       17.00

                                               24  EW   -520       24.00

  30 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      25  NS        -710  25.00

                                               26  NS   +140       35.00

  13 A Sładki-L Gajos              7.5 SL      27  EW    -50       13.00

                                               28  EW        +100  31.00

  21 W Grzybowski-A Żuk            5.0 SL      29  EW   -730        2.00

                                               30  EW        +490  14.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    473.11

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    473.11

                                                                %= 43.81

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 8  S Drabczyk-B Procyk           5.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  16 I Kowalczyk-P Matkowski      25.0 SL       1  EW         +50  29.00

                                                2  EW       +1010  28.56 D.L.

   7 M Kostur-K Zieliński          6.5 SL       3  EW   -400       30.00

                                                4  EW        +120  16.00

  23 M Nowacki-M Zieliński        11.0 SL       5  EW   -620        1.00

                                                6  EW         +50  24.00

  24 J Sobol-E Szenkelbach        14.0 SL       7  NS  +2140       34.00

                                                8  NS   +300        6.00

   5 A Geisler-K Łazikiewicz       3.5 SL       9  EW   -110       21.00

                                               10  EW   -100       31.00

  30 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      11  NS   +200       13.00

                                               12  NS        -100   8.00

  31 A Robak-T Pilch              24.0 SL/MP   13  EW        +110  18.00

                                               14  EW   -480        9.00

  32 J Wołodkiewicz-K Ferda        6.5 SL      15  EW    -50        6.00

                                               16  EW        +170  26.00

  29 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      17  NS   +460       33.00

                                               18  NS    +50       24.00

  35 T Bednarek-J Radomski         8.0 SL      19  NS         -50   7.00

                                               20  NS        -200  15.00

   6 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL      21  NS        -490   3.00

                                               22  NS        -110   3.00

  36 A Bacik-T Nędzi               8.0 SL      23  NS   +170        6.00 *

                                               24  NS         -50   6.00 *

  21 W Grzybowski-A Żuk            5.0 SL      25  NS        -710  25.00

                                               26  NS        -140  12.00

  14 J Świątkowski-F Wójcik       11.0 SL      27  NS    +50       23.00

                                               28  NS   +650       33.00

  22 W Kosiba-R Ochot              5.0 SL      29  EW        +100  20.00

                                               30  EW        +490  14.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    524.56

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    524.56

                                                                %= 48.57

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 9  L Niemiec-J Sucharkiewicz    24.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  12 S Gęga-L Lewicki              2.5 NZ/SL    1  NS         -50   7.00

                                                2  NS        -980  18.00

  37 A Pietrzak-A Włodarczyk      11.0 SL       3  EW   -400       30.00

                                                4  EW        +630  30.00

  10 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL       5  NS   +620       35.00

                                                6  NS        -100   5.00

  17 A Szepe-J Staszak             8.0 SL       7  EW  -1460       12.00

                                                8  EW   -300       30.00

  26 I Płocha-S Pawłowski          5.0 SL       9  NS   +200       31.00

                                               10  NS   +800       33.00

  40                                           11  NS     średnia  18.00

                                               12  NS     średnia  18.00

  25 S Osadnik-J Szwachuła        11.0 SL      13  NS   +100       28.00

                                               14  NS   +450       16.00

  19 B Kukuła-W Szczepański        0.5 SL      15  NS        -460   9.00

                                               16  NS        -100  28.00

   3 J Stachowski-A Szwankowski    6.5 SL      17  EW         +50  24.00

                                               18  EW    -50       12.00

  27 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      19  EW   -130       10.00

                                               20  EW        +680  35.00

   1 I Poziemba-R Semen            2.5 SL/NZ   21  EW        +430   8.00

                                               22  EW   -500        0.00

  34 S Fangor-H Grządziel         19.0 SL      23  NS   +620       19.00

                                               24  NS  +1020       26.00

  11 Z Tymków-R Zając             14.0 SL      25  EW       +1460  35.00

                                               26  EW   -100        6.00

  18 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL      27  EW   -470        0.00

                                               28  EW   -650        3.00

  28 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.0 SL      29  NS   +140       25.00

                                               30  NS        -490  22.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    573.00

                                                           +/-      7.20

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    580.20

                                                                %= 53.72

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 10  A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  34 S Fangor-H Grządziel         19.0 SL       1  NS   +140       28.00

                                                2  NS        -980  18.00

  11 Z Tymków-R Zając             14.0 SL       3  EW         +50  36.00

                                                4  EW        +630  30.00

   9 L Niemiec-J Sucharkiewicz    24.0 SL       5  EW   -620        1.00

                                                6  EW        +100  31.00

  28 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.0 SL       7  NS  +1430       18.00

                                                8  NS   +450       19.00

  33 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL       9  NS         -50   3.00

                                               10  NS   +400       20.00

  37 A Pietrzak-A Włodarczyk      11.0 SL      11  EW   -200       23.00

                                               12  EW    -90       20.00

  38 J Radomski-M Włodarczyk      11.0 SL      13  NS        -110  18.00

                                               14  NS   +450       16.00

   3 J Stachowski-A Szwankowski    6.5 SL      15  EW        +460  27.00

                                               16  EW        +170  26.00

  26 I Płocha-S Pawłowski          5.0 SL      17  NS   +920       36.00

                                               18  NS    +50       24.00

  40                                           19  NS     średnia  18.00

                                               20  NS     średnia  18.00

   4 M Nowakowski-J Hartleb        6.5 SL      21  NS   +150       36.00

                                               22  NS        -110   3.00

  25 S Osadnik-J Szwachuła        11.0 SL      23  NS   +650       32.00

                                               24  NS  +1020       26.00

   2 H Kopernok-E Moś              8.0 SL      25  EW        +710  11.00

                                               26  EW        +800  35.00

  39 J Niemiec-R Janiszewski       3.0 SL      27  EW    -50       13.00

                                               28  EW        +100  31.00

   1 I Poziemba-R Semen            2.5 SL/NZ   29  EW        +200  31.00

                                               30  EW        +980  30.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    678.00

                                                           +/-      9.86

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    687.86

                                                                %= 63.69

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 11  Z Tymków-R Zając             14.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  25 S Osadnik-J Szwachuła        11.0 SL       1  NS   +170       35.00

                                                2  NS       -1010   0.90

  10 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL       3  NS         -50   0.00

                                                4  NS        -630   6.00

   2 H Kopernok-E Moś              8.0 SL       5  NS   +130        7.00

                                                6  NS   +800       36.00

  12 S Gęga-L Lewicki              2.5 NZ/SL    7  NS  +1370       11.00

                                                8  NS   +300        6.00

   4 M Nowakowski-J Hartleb        6.5 SL       9  NS   +110       15.00

                                               10  NS   +200       12.00

  38 J Radomski-M Włodarczyk      11.0 SL      11  NS   +200       13.00

                                               12  NS   +120       23.00

  27 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      13  NS        -140   5.00

                                               14  NS   +480       27.00

  33 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL      15  NS        -450  16.00

                                               16  NS        -170  10.00

  18 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL      17  NS         -50  12.00

                                               18  NS        -200   3.00

  17 A Szepe-J Staszak             8.0 SL      19  NS   +130       26.00

                                               20  NS   +200       30.00

  39 J Niemiec-R Janiszewski       3.0 SL      21  NS        -460  16.00

                                               22  NS        -100   9.00

  19 B Kukuła-W Szczepański        0.5 SL      23  NS   +650       32.00

                                               24  NS  +1020       26.00

   9 L Niemiec-J Sucharkiewicz    24.0 SL      25  NS       -1460   1.00

                                               26  NS   +100       30.00

   3 J Stachowski-A Szwankowski    6.5 SL      27  NS        -300   3.00

                                               28  NS   +650       33.00

  20 S Kowalczyk-M Białożyt       19.0 SL      29  NS   +140       25.00

                                               30  NS        -490  22.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    490.90

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    490.90

                                                                %= 45.45

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 12  S Gęga-L Lewicki              2.5 NZ/SL

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   9 L Niemiec-J Sucharkiewicz    24.0 SL       1  EW         +50  29.00

                                                2  EW        +980  18.00

   1 I Poziemba-R Semen            2.5 SL/NZ    3  EW   -430       17.00

                                                4  EW        +130  18.00

  34 S Fangor-H Grządziel         19.0 SL       5  NS   +600       29.00

                                                6  NS   +100       17.00

  11 Z Tymków-R Zając             14.0 SL       7  EW  -1370       25.00

                                                8  EW   -300       30.00

  20 S Kowalczyk-M Białożyt       19.0 SL       9  EW   -200        5.00

                                               10  EW   -300       20.00

  28 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.0 SL      11  NS   +420       21.00

                                               12  NS   +120       23.00

  17 A Szepe-J Staszak             8.0 SL      13  NS        -110  18.00

                                               14  NS   +430       10.00

  37 A Pietrzak-A Włodarczyk      11.0 SL      15  EW        +480  34.00

                                               16  EW   -100        1.00

  33 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL      17  NS         -50  12.00

                                               18  NS    +50       24.00

  25 S Osadnik-J Szwachuła        11.0 SL      19  EW   -110       21.00

                                               20  EW        +650  31.00

  26 I Płocha-S Pawłowski          5.0 SL      21  NS        -460  16.00

                                               22  NS         -90  18.00

  40                                           23  NS     średnia  18.00

                                               24  NS     średnia  18.00

  27 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      25  NS       -1430   5.00

                                               26  NS        -100  19.00

   2 H Kopernok-E Moś              8.0 SL      27  NS         -50  13.00

                                               28  NS   +620       21.00

   4 M Nowakowski-J Hartleb        6.5 SL      29  EW        +100  20.00

                                               30  EW        +920  27.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    578.00

                                                           +/-      7.20

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    585.20

                                                                %= 54.19

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 13  A Sładki-L Gajos              7.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  21 W Grzybowski-A Żuk            5.0 SL       1  NS   +110       17.00

                                                2  NS        -510  20.11 D.L.

  22 W Kosiba-R Ochot              5.0 SL       3  EW   -430       17.00

                                                4  EW   -100        7.00

  14 J Świątkowski-F Wójcik       11.0 SL       5  NS        -100   1.00

                                                6  NS   +500       33.00

   6 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL       7  NS   +660        6.00

                                                8  NS   +450       19.00

  32 J Wołodkiewicz-K Ferda        6.5 SL       9  EW   -110       21.00

                                               10  EW   -800        3.00

  29 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      11  EW   -450        9.00

                                               12  EW        +100  28.00

  16 I Kowalczyk-P Matkowski      25.0 SL      13  EW        +200  36.00

                                               14  EW         +50  35.00

  23 M Nowacki-M Zieliński        11.0 SL      15  EW        +430  16.00

                                               16  EW        +300  34.00

  35 T Bednarek-J Radomski         8.0 SL      17  NS   +130       24.00

                                               18  NS    +50       24.00

   5 A Geisler-K Łazikiewicz       3.5 SL      19  EW   -110       21.00

                                               20  EW        +680  35.00

  30 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      21  NS        -460  16.00

                                               22  NS         -90  18.00

  24 J Sobol-E Szenkelbach        14.0 SL      23  EW   -620       17.00

                                               24  EW  -1020       10.00

  36 A Bacik-T Nędzi               8.0 SL      25  EW       +1460  35.00

                                               26  EW   -140        1.00

   7 M Kostur-K Zieliński          6.5 SL      27  NS    +50       23.00

                                               28  NS        -100   5.00

  31 A Robak-T Pilch              24.0 SL/MP   29  NS        -130  10.00

                                               30  NS        -490  22.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    563.11

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    563.11

                                                                %= 52.14

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 14  J Świątkowski-F Wójcik       11.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  36 A Bacik-T Nędzi               8.0 SL       1  NS   +110       17.00

                                                2  NS        -480  30.67 D.L.

  29 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL       3  NS   +460       30.00

                                                4  NS        -630   6.00

  13 A Sładki-L Gajos              7.5 SL       5  EW        +100  35.00

                                                6  EW   -500        3.00

   7 M Kostur-K Zieliński          6.5 SL       7  NS   +680        8.00

                                                8  NS   +800       34.00

  16 I Kowalczyk-P Matkowski      25.0 SL       9  NS   +140       25.00

                                               10  NS   +100        5.00

  15 A Czech-B Pazur              24.0 SL/WP   11  EW   -300       18.00

                                               12  EW    -90       20.00

  24 J Sobol-E Szenkelbach        14.0 SL      13  EW        +110  18.00

                                               14  EW   -450       20.00

  31 A Robak-T Pilch              24.0 SL/MP   15  EW        +420  13.00

                                               16  EW        +140  15.00

  23 M Nowacki-M Zieliński        11.0 SL      17  EW         +50  24.00

                                               18  EW   -100        2.00

  32 J Wołodkiewicz-K Ferda        6.5 SL      19  NS        -100   4.00

                                               20  NS   +200       30.00

   5 A Geisler-K Łazikiewicz       3.5 SL      21  EW        +460  20.00

                                               22  EW         +90  18.00

  30 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      23  NS   +650       32.00

                                               24  NS  +1020       26.00

  22 W Kosiba-R Ochot              5.0 SL      25  EW        +710  11.00

                                               26  EW        +140  24.00

   8 S Drabczyk-B Procyk           5.0 SL      27  EW    -50       13.00

                                               28  EW   -650        3.00

  35 T Bednarek-J Radomski         8.0 SL      29  NS        -200   5.00

                                               30  NS        -490  22.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    531.67

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    531.67

                                                                %= 49.23

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 15  A Czech-B Pazur              24.0 SL/WP

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  30 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL       1  NS   +140       28.00

                                                2  NS        -490  26.44 D.L.

  35 T Bednarek-J Radomski         8.0 SL       3  EW   -430       17.00

                                                4  EW        +600  23.00

  22 W Kosiba-R Ochot              5.0 SL       5  EW   -600        7.00

                                                6  EW         +90  28.00

  16 I Kowalczyk-P Matkowski      25.0 SL       7  NS  +1430       18.00

                                                8  NS   +500       30.00

  24 J Sobol-E Szenkelbach        14.0 SL       9  NS   +140       25.00

                                               10  NS        -100   1.00

  14 J Świątkowski-F Wójcik       11.0 SL      11  NS   +300       18.00

                                               12  NS    +90       16.00

  32 J Wołodkiewicz-K Ferda        6.5 SL      13  EW   -200        3.00

                                               14  EW   -480        9.00

   6 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL      15  NS        -450  16.00

                                               16  NS   +100       35.00

  21 W Grzybowski-A Żuk            5.0 SL      17  NS   +400       28.00

                                               18  NS    +50       24.00

  36 A Bacik-T Nędzi               8.0 SL      19  EW         +50  29.00

                                               20  EW        +650  31.00

   7 M Kostur-K Zieliński          6.5 SL      21  EW        +430   8.00

                                               22  EW   -100        7.00

  29 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      23  EW   -650        4.00

                                               24  EW  -1020       10.00

  23 M Nowacki-M Zieliński        11.0 SL      25  EW        +710  11.00

                                               26  EW   -100        6.00

  31 A Robak-T Pilch              24.0 SL/MP   27  NS    +50       23.00

                                               28  NS   +650       33.00

   5 A Geisler-K Łazikiewicz       3.5 SL      29  EW        +200  31.00

                                               30  EW        +490  14.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    559.44

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    559.44

                                                                %= 51.80

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 16  I Kowalczyk-P Matkowski      25.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   8 S Drabczyk-B Procyk           5.0 SL       1  NS         -50   7.00

                                                2  NS       -1010   7.44 D.L.

   5 A Geisler-K Łazikiewicz       3.5 SL       3  EW   -420       25.00

                                                4  EW        +600  23.00

  30 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL       5  NS   +600       29.00

                                                6  NS        -500   0.00

  15 A Czech-B Pazur              24.0 SL/WP    7  EW  -1430       18.00

                                                8  EW   -500        6.00

  14 J Świątkowski-F Wójcik       11.0 SL       9  EW   -140       11.00

                                               10  EW   -100       31.00

  36 A Bacik-T Nędzi               8.0 SL      11  NS         -50   2.00

                                               12  NS    +90       16.00

  13 A Sładki-L Gajos              7.5 SL      13  NS        -200   0.00

                                               14  NS         -50   1.00

  35 T Bednarek-J Radomski         8.0 SL      15  NS        -480   2.00

                                               16  NS         -50  31.00

   6 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL      17  EW         +50  24.00

                                               18  EW        +120  27.00

  31 A Robak-T Pilch              24.0 SL/MP   19  NS        -150   1.00

                                               20  NS        -620   9.00

  24 J Sobol-E Szenkelbach        14.0 SL      21  NS        -460  16.00

                                               22  NS        -100   9.00

  21 W Grzybowski-A Żuk            5.0 SL      23  EW        +110  36.00

                                               24  EW  -1020       10.00

  32 J Wołodkiewicz-K Ferda        6.5 SL      25  EW        +710  11.00

                                               26  EW        +500  30.00

  22 W Kosiba-R Ochot              5.0 SL      27  EW         +50  23.00

                                               28  EW        +100  31.00

  23 M Nowacki-M Zieliński        11.0 SL      29  EW   -730        2.00

                                               30  EW        +990  34.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    472.44

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    472.44

                                                                %= 43.74

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 17  A Szepe-J Staszak             8.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  27 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       1  EW   -140        8.00

                                                2  EW        +980  18.00

  26 I Płocha-S Pawłowski          5.0 SL       3  NS   +460       30.00

                                                4  NS        -710   0.00

  40                                            5  NS     średnia  18.00

                                                6  NS     średnia  18.00

   9 L Niemiec-J Sucharkiewicz    24.0 SL       7  NS  +1460       24.00

                                                8  NS   +300        6.00

  18 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL       9  NS   +110       15.00

                                               10  NS   +110        8.00

  39 J Niemiec-R Janiszewski       3.0 SL      11  EW   -100       30.00

                                               12  EW        +200  35.00

  12 S Gęga-L Lewicki              2.5 NZ/SL   13  EW        +110  18.00

                                               14  EW   -430       26.00

   1 I Poziemba-R Semen            2.5 SL/NZ   15  EW        +400  10.00

                                               16  EW        +170  26.00

  34 S Fangor-H Grządziel         19.0 SL      17  NS         -50  12.00

                                               18  NS   +100       34.00

  11 Z Tymków-R Zając             14.0 SL      19  EW   -130       10.00

                                               20  EW   -200        6.00

  38 J Radomski-M Włodarczyk      11.0 SL      21  EW        +460  20.00

                                               22  EW         +90  18.00

  28 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.0 SL      23  NS   +170        6.00

                                               24  NS        -200   1.00

  25 S Osadnik-J Szwachuła        11.0 SL      25  NS        -710  25.00

                                               26  NS        -620   4.00

  37 A Pietrzak-A Włodarczyk      11.0 SL      27  EW         +50  23.00

                                               28  EW   -620       15.00

   3 J Stachowski-A Szwankowski    6.5 SL      29  NS        -300   0.00

                                               30  NS        -480  34.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    498.00

                                                           +/-      7.20

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    505.20

                                                                %= 46.78

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 18  B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  26 I Płocha-S Pawłowski          5.0 SL       1  NS   +110       17.00

                                                2  NS        -980  18.00

  40                                            3  NS     średnia  18.00

                                                4  NS     średnia  18.00

  19 B Kukuła-W Szczepański        0.5 SL       5  NS   +150       16.00

                                                6  NS   +200       25.00

  33 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL       7  NS  +1470       30.00

                                                8  NS   +300        6.00

  17 A Szepe-J Staszak             8.0 SL       9  EW   -110       21.00

                                               10  EW   -110       28.00

   2 H Kopernok-E Moś              8.0 SL      11  EW   -420       15.00

                                               12  EW   -120       13.00

   1 I Poziemba-R Semen            2.5 SL/NZ   13  EW        +140  31.00

                                               14  EW   -450       20.00

  34 S Fangor-H Grządziel         19.0 SL      15  NS        -460   9.00

                                               16  NS        -140  21.00

  11 Z Tymków-R Zając             14.0 SL      17  EW         +50  24.00

                                               18  EW        +200  33.00

   4 M Nowakowski-J Hartleb        6.5 SL      19  EW   -130       10.00

                                               20  EW   -200        6.00

  28 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.0 SL      21  NS        -460  16.00

                                               22  NS         -90  18.00

  20 S Kowalczyk-M Białożyt       19.0 SL      23  NS   +620       19.00

                                               24  NS   +520       12.00

  37 A Pietrzak-A Włodarczyk      11.0 SL      25  EW        +710  11.00

                                               26  EW        +100  17.00

   9 L Niemiec-J Sucharkiewicz    24.0 SL      27  NS   +470       36.00

                                               28  NS   +650       33.00

  38 J Radomski-M Włodarczyk      11.0 SL      29  EW        +100  20.00

                                               30  EW        +990  34.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    595.00

                                                           +/-      7.20

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    602.20

                                                                %= 55.76

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 19  B Kukuła-W Szczepański        0.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  37 A Pietrzak-A Włodarczyk      11.0 SL       1  EW        +100  35.00

                                                2  EW        +510   4.70

  25 S Osadnik-J Szwachuła        11.0 SL       3  NS   +460       30.00

                                                4  NS   +300       36.00

  18 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL       5  EW   -150       20.00

                                                6  EW   -200       11.00

  26 I Płocha-S Pawłowski          5.0 SL       7  NS  +1460       24.00

                                                8  NS   +500       30.00

  40                                            9  NS     średnia  18.00

                                               10  NS     średnia  18.00

  20 S Kowalczyk-M Białożyt       19.0 SL      11  NS         -80   0.00

                                               12  NS   +140       28.00

  39 J Niemiec-R Janiszewski       3.0 SL      13  NS        -140   5.00

                                               14  NS   +980       35.00

   9 L Niemiec-J Sucharkiewicz    24.0 SL      15  EW        +460  27.00

                                               16  EW        +100   8.00

  38 J Radomski-M Włodarczyk      11.0 SL      17  EW         +50  24.00

                                               18  EW        +120  27.00

   1 I Poziemba-R Semen            2.5 SL/NZ   19  EW   -150        2.00

                                               20  EW   -100       15.00

  34 S Fangor-H Grządziel         19.0 SL      21  NS        -460  16.00

                                               22  NS        -110   3.00

  11 Z Tymków-R Zając             14.0 SL      23  EW   -650        4.00

                                               24  EW  -1020       10.00

  33 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL      25  EW        +800  25.00

                                               26  EW        +170  28.00

  28 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.0 SL      27  NS    +90       31.00

                                               28  NS   +170       13.00

   2 H Kopernok-E Moś              8.0 SL      29  NS   +730       34.00

                                               30  NS        -490  22.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    583.70

                                                           +/-      7.20

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    590.90

                                                                %= 54.71

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 20  S Kowalczyk-M Białożyt       19.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  39 J Niemiec-R Janiszewski       3.0 SL       1  EW   -140        8.00

                                                2  EW        +480   0.90

  28 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.0 SL       3  NS   +490       36.00

                                                4  NS        -110  23.00

  38 J Radomski-M Włodarczyk      11.0 SL       5  NS   +150       16.00

                                                6  NS        -100   5.00

  37 A Pietrzak-A Włodarczyk      11.0 SL       7  EW  -1370       25.00

                                                8  EW   -300       30.00

  12 S Gęga-L Lewicki              2.5 NZ/SL    9  NS   +200       31.00

                                               10  NS   +300       16.00

  19 B Kukuła-W Szczepański        0.5 SL      11  EW         +80  36.00

                                               12  EW   -140        8.00

  26 I Płocha-S Pawłowski          5.0 SL      13  NS        -110  18.00

                                               14  NS   +480       27.00

  40                                           15  NS     średnia  18.00

                                               16  NS     średnia  18.00

   2 H Kopernok-E Moś              8.0 SL      17  NS         -50  12.00

                                               18  NS        -100  13.00

   3 J Stachowski-A Szwankowski    6.5 SL      19  NS   +130       26.00

                                               20  NS   +200       30.00

  25 S Osadnik-J Szwachuła        11.0 SL      21  EW        +490  33.00

                                               22  EW        +110  33.00

  18 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL      23  EW   -620       17.00

                                               24  EW   -520       24.00

   1 I Poziemba-R Semen            2.5 SL/NZ   25  EW        +710  11.00

                                               26  EW         +90  11.00

  34 S Fangor-H Grządziel         19.0 SL      27  NS       -1100   0.00

                                               28  NS   +630       28.00

  11 Z Tymków-R Zając             14.0 SL      29  EW   -140       11.00

                                               30  EW        +490  14.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    578.90

                                                           +/-      7.20

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    586.10

                                                                %= 54.27

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 21  W Grzybowski-A Żuk            5.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  13 A Sładki-L Gajos              7.5 SL       1  EW   -110       19.00

                                                2  EW        +510  15.89 D.L.

  31 A Robak-T Pilch              24.0 SL/MP    3  EW   -460        6.00

                                                4  EW        +670  34.00

  35 T Bednarek-J Radomski         8.0 SL       5  EW   -500       12.00

                                                6  EW   -500        3.00

  23 M Nowacki-M Zieliński        11.0 SL       7  EW        +100  34.00

                                                8  EW   -300       30.00

  22 W Kosiba-R Ochot              5.0 SL       9  NS   +100        8.00

                                               10  NS   +400       20.00

   5 A Geisler-K Łazikiewicz       3.5 SL      11  EW   -450        9.00

                                               12  EW        +100  28.00

  30 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      13  NS   +200       33.00

                                               14  NS   +200        4.00

  36 A Bacik-T Nędzi               8.0 SL      15  EW        +420  13.00

                                               16  EW        +140  15.00

  15 A Czech-B Pazur              24.0 SL/WP   17  EW   -400        8.00

                                               18  EW    -50       12.00

  24 J Sobol-E Szenkelbach        14.0 SL      19  NS   +130       26.00

                                               20  NS        -150  18.00

  32 J Wołodkiewicz-K Ferda        6.5 SL      21  NS        -430  28.00

                                               22  NS         -90  18.00

  16 I Kowalczyk-P Matkowski      25.0 SL      23  NS        -110   0.00

                                               24  NS  +1020       26.00

   8 S Drabczyk-B Procyk           5.0 SL      25  EW        +710  11.00

                                               26  EW        +140  24.00

  29 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      27  NS   +100       34.00

                                               28  NS        -100   5.00

   7 M Kostur-K Zieliński          6.5 SL      29  NS   +730       34.00

                                               30  NS        -490  22.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    549.89

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    549.89

                                                                %= 50.92

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 22  W Kosiba-R Ochot              5.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  24 J Sobol-E Szenkelbach        14.0 SL       1  EW         +50  29.00

                                                2  EW        +450   1.11 D.L.

  13 A Sładki-L Gajos              7.5 SL       3  NS   +430       19.00

                                                4  NS   +100       29.00

  15 A Czech-B Pazur              24.0 SL/WP    5  NS   +600       29.00

                                                6  NS         -90   8.00

  35 T Bednarek-J Radomski         8.0 SL       7  EW  -1470        6.00

                                                8  EW   -500        6.00

  21 W Grzybowski-A Żuk            5.0 SL       9  EW   -100       28.00

                                               10  EW   -400       16.00

   6 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL      11  EW   -450        9.00

                                               12  EW        +100  28.00

  23 M Nowacki-M Zieliński        11.0 SL      13  EW        +110  18.00

                                               14  EW   -480        9.00

   7 M Kostur-K Zieliński          6.5 SL      15  NS        -450  16.00

                                               16  NS        -140  21.00

   5 A Geisler-K Łazikiewicz       3.5 SL      17  EW   -460        3.00

                                               18  EW        +100  23.00

  30 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      19  NS   +130       26.00

                                               20  NS   +100       21.00

  29 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      21  EW        +460  20.00

                                               22  EW         +90  18.00

  31 A Robak-T Pilch              24.0 SL/MP   23  EW   -620       17.00

                                               24  EW  -1020       10.00

  14 J Świątkowski-F Wójcik       11.0 SL      25  NS        -710  25.00

                                               26  NS        -140  12.00

  16 I Kowalczyk-P Matkowski      25.0 SL      27  NS         -50  13.00

                                               28  NS        -100   5.00

   8 S Drabczyk-B Procyk           5.0 SL      29  NS        -100  16.00

                                               30  NS        -490  22.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    503.11

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    503.11

                                                                %= 46.58

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 23  M Nowacki-M Zieliński        11.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  31 A Robak-T Pilch              24.0 SL/MP    1  NS   +170       35.00

                                                2  NS       -1010   7.44 D.L.

  36 A Bacik-T Nędzi               8.0 SL       3  NS   +180        2.00

                                                4  NS   +100       29.00

   8 S Drabczyk-B Procyk           5.0 SL       5  NS   +620       35.00

                                                6  NS         -50  12.00

  21 W Grzybowski-A Żuk            5.0 SL       7  NS        -100   2.00

                                                8  NS   +300        6.00

  29 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL       9  NS   +110       15.00

                                               10  NS   +400       20.00

  24 J Sobol-E Szenkelbach        14.0 SL      11  NS   +690       35.00

                                               12  NS   +120       23.00

  22 W Kosiba-R Ochot              5.0 SL      13  NS        -110  18.00

                                               14  NS   +480       27.00

  13 A Sładki-L Gajos              7.5 SL      15  NS        -430  20.00

                                               16  NS        -300   2.00

  14 J Świątkowski-F Wójcik       11.0 SL      17  NS         -50  12.00

                                               18  NS   +100       34.00

   7 M Kostur-K Zieliński          6.5 SL      19  NS   +130       26.00

                                               20  NS   +200       30.00

  35 T Bednarek-J Radomski         8.0 SL      21  NS        -490   3.00

                                               22  NS   +100       29.00

  32 J Wołodkiewicz-K Ferda        6.5 SL      23  NS   +650       32.00

                                               24  NS  +1020       26.00

  15 A Czech-B Pazur              24.0 SL/WP   25  NS        -710  25.00

                                               26  NS   +100       30.00

   6 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL      27  NS        -100   6.00

                                               28  NS   +170       13.00

  16 I Kowalczyk-P Matkowski      25.0 SL      29  NS   +730       34.00

                                               30  NS        -990   2.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    590.44

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    590.44

                                                                %= 54.67

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 24  J Sobol-E Szenkelbach        14.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  22 W Kosiba-R Ochot              5.0 SL       1  NS         -50   7.00

                                                2  NS        -450  34.89 D.L.

  32 J Wołodkiewicz-K Ferda        6.5 SL       3  NS   +430       19.00

                                                4  NS        -110  23.00

   7 M Kostur-K Zieliński          6.5 SL       5  EW   -130       29.00

                                                6  EW   -110       15.00

   8 S Drabczyk-B Procyk           5.0 SL       7  EW  -2140        2.00

                                                8  EW   -300       30.00

  15 A Czech-B Pazur              24.0 SL/WP    9  EW   -140       11.00

                                               10  EW        +100  35.00

  23 M Nowacki-M Zieliński        11.0 SL      11  EW   -690        1.00

                                               12  EW   -120       13.00

  14 J Świątkowski-F Wójcik       11.0 SL      13  NS        -110  18.00

                                               14  NS   +450       16.00

   5 A Geisler-K Łazikiewicz       3.5 SL      15  EW    -50        6.00

                                               16  EW        +140  15.00

  30 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      17  NS   +400       28.00

                                               18  NS   +100       34.00

  21 W Grzybowski-A Żuk            5.0 SL      19  EW   -130       10.00

                                               20  EW        +150  18.00

  16 I Kowalczyk-P Matkowski      25.0 SL      21  EW        +460  20.00

                                               22  EW        +100  27.00

  13 A Sładki-L Gajos              7.5 SL      23  NS   +620       19.00

                                               24  NS  +1020       26.00

   6 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL      25  NS        -800  11.00

                                               26  NS        -100  19.00

  36 A Bacik-T Nędzi               8.0 SL      27  NS    +50       23.00

                                               28  NS   +620       21.00

  29 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      29  EW        +100  20.00

                                               30  EW        +990  34.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    584.89

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    584.89

                                                                %= 54.16

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 25  S Osadnik-J Szwachuła        11.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  11 Z Tymków-R Zając             14.0 SL       1  EW   -170        1.00

                                                2  EW       +1010  35.10

  19 B Kukuła-W Szczepański        0.5 SL       3  EW   -460        6.00

                                                4  EW   -300        0.00

  28 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.0 SL       5  NS   +150       16.00

                                                6  NS   +400       30.00

  27 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       7  NS  +1470       30.00

                                                8  NS   +450       19.00

  37 A Pietrzak-A Włodarczyk      11.0 SL       9  EW   -110       21.00

                                               10  EW   -500       10.00

   4 M Nowakowski-J Hartleb        6.5 SL      11  NS   +170        8.00

                                               12  NS   +150       32.00

   9 L Niemiec-J Sucharkiewicz    24.0 SL      13  EW   -100        8.00

                                               14  EW   -450       20.00

  26 I Płocha-S Pawłowski          5.0 SL      15  NS   +100       35.00

                                               16  NS        -140  21.00

  40                                           17  NS     średnia  18.00

                                               18  NS     średnia  18.00

  12 S Gęga-L Lewicki              2.5 NZ/SL   19  NS   +110       15.00

                                               20  NS        -650   5.00

  20 S Kowalczyk-M Białożyt       19.0 SL      21  NS        -490   3.00

                                               22  NS        -110   3.00

  10 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL      23  EW   -650        4.00

                                               24  EW  -1020       10.00

  17 A Szepe-J Staszak             8.0 SL      25  EW        +710  11.00

                                               26  EW        +620  32.00

   1 I Poziemba-R Semen            2.5 SL/NZ   27  EW        +300  33.00

                                               28  EW        +100  31.00

  34 S Fangor-H Grządziel         19.0 SL      29  NS        -200   5.00

                                               30  NS        -920   9.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    489.10

                                                           +/-      7.20

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    496.30

                                                                %= 45.95

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 26  I Płocha-S Pawłowski          5.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  18 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL       1  EW   -110       19.00

                                                2  EW        +980  18.00

  17 A Szepe-J Staszak             8.0 SL       3  EW   -460        6.00

                                                4  EW        +710  36.00

  39 J Niemiec-R Janiszewski       3.0 SL       5  EW   -100       32.00

                                                6  EW   -300        8.00

  19 B Kukuła-W Szczepański        0.5 SL       7  EW  -1460       12.00

                                                8  EW   -500        6.00

   9 L Niemiec-J Sucharkiewicz    24.0 SL       9  EW   -200        5.00

                                               10  EW   -800        3.00

   3 J Stachowski-A Szwankowski    6.5 SL      11  EW    -50       32.00

                                               12  EW   -150        4.00

  20 S Kowalczyk-M Białożyt       19.0 SL      13  EW        +110  18.00

                                               14  EW   -480        9.00

  25 S Osadnik-J Szwachuła        11.0 SL      15  EW   -100        1.00

                                               16  EW        +140  15.00

  10 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL      17  EW   -920        0.00

                                               18  EW    -50       12.00

   2 H Kopernok-E Moś              8.0 SL      19  EW   -110       21.00

                                               20  EW   -200        6.00

  12 S Gęga-L Lewicki              2.5 NZ/SL   21  EW        +460  20.00

                                               22  EW         +90  18.00

   4 M Nowakowski-J Hartleb        6.5 SL      23  EW        +100  34.00

                                               24  EW  -1020       10.00

  38 J Radomski-M Włodarczyk      11.0 SL      25  EW        +710  11.00

                                               26  EW        +100  17.00

  27 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      27  EW         +90  28.00

                                               28  EW   -620       15.00

  33 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL      29  EW   -140       11.00

                                               30  EW        +490  14.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    441.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    441.00

                                                                %= 40.83

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 27  Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  17 A Szepe-J Staszak             8.0 SL       1  NS   +140       28.00

                                                2  NS        -980  18.00

  38 J Radomski-M Włodarczyk      11.0 SL       3  NS   +430       19.00

                                                4  NS   +100       29.00

  33 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL       5  EW   -150       20.00

                                                6  EW   -200       11.00

  25 S Osadnik-J Szwachuła        11.0 SL       7  EW  -1470        6.00

                                                8  EW   -450       17.00

   1 I Poziemba-R Semen            2.5 SL/NZ    9  EW   -300        2.00

                                               10  EW   -500       10.00

  34 S Fangor-H Grządziel         19.0 SL      11  NS   +570       32.00

                                               12  NS   +600       36.00

  11 Z Tymków-R Zając             14.0 SL      13  EW        +140  31.00

                                               14  EW   -480        9.00

   2 H Kopernok-E Moś              8.0 SL      15  EW        +480  34.00

                                               16  EW        +170  26.00

  28 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.0 SL      17  NS        -150   0.00

                                               18  NS        -200   3.00

   9 L Niemiec-J Sucharkiewicz    24.0 SL      19  NS   +130       26.00

                                               20  NS        -680   1.00

  37 A Pietrzak-A Włodarczyk      11.0 SL      21  EW        +490  33.00

                                               22  EW   -300        4.00

  39 J Niemiec-R Janiszewski       3.0 SL      23  NS   +620       19.00

                                               24  NS        -200   1.00

  12 S Gęga-L Lewicki              2.5 NZ/SL   25  EW       +1430  31.00

                                               26  EW        +100  17.00

  26 I Płocha-S Pawłowski          5.0 SL      27  NS         -90   8.00

                                               28  NS   +620       21.00

  40                                           29  NS     średnia  18.00

                                               30  NS     średnia  18.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    528.00

                                                           +/-      7.20

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    535.20

                                                                %= 49.56

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 28  U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   3 J Stachowski-A Szwankowski    6.5 SL       1  EW   -140        8.00

                                                2  EW        +990  29.40

  20 S Kowalczyk-M Białożyt       19.0 SL       3  EW   -490        0.00

                                                4  EW        +110  13.00

  25 S Osadnik-J Szwachuła        11.0 SL       5  EW   -150       20.00

                                                6  EW   -400        6.00

  10 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL       7  EW  -1430       18.00

                                                8  EW   -450       17.00

   2 H Kopernok-E Moś              8.0 SL       9  EW   -140       11.00

                                               10  EW   -670        6.00

  12 S Gęga-L Lewicki              2.5 NZ/SL   11  EW   -420       15.00

                                               12  EW   -120       13.00

   4 M Nowakowski-J Hartleb        6.5 SL      13  EW        +110  18.00

                                               14  EW   -450       20.00

  38 J Radomski-M Włodarczyk      11.0 SL      15  EW    -50        6.00

                                               16  EW         +50   5.00

  27 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      17  EW        +150  36.00

                                               18  EW        +200  33.00

  33 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL      19  EW   -200        0.00

                                               20  EW        +620  27.00

  18 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL      21  EW        +460  20.00

                                               22  EW         +90  18.00

  17 A Szepe-J Staszak             8.0 SL      23  EW   -170       30.00

                                               24  EW        +200  35.00

  39 J Niemiec-R Janiszewski       3.0 SL      25  EW       +1430  31.00

                                               26  EW         +90  11.00

  19 B Kukuła-W Szczepański        0.5 SL      27  EW    -90        5.00

                                               28  EW   -170       23.00

   9 L Niemiec-J Sucharkiewicz    24.0 SL      29  EW   -140       11.00

                                               30  EW        +490  14.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    499.40

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    499.40

                                                                %= 46.24

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 29  K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  35 T Bednarek-J Radomski         8.0 SL       1  NS   +110       17.00

                                                2  NS        -980  13.78 D.L.

  14 J Świątkowski-F Wójcik       11.0 SL       3  EW   -460        6.00

                                                4  EW        +630  30.00

  36 A Bacik-T Nędzi               8.0 SL       5  EW   -150       20.00

                                                6  EW   -110       15.00

  32 J Wołodkiewicz-K Ferda        6.5 SL       7  EW        +100  34.00

                                                8  EW   -450       17.00

  23 M Nowacki-M Zieliński        11.0 SL       9  EW   -110       21.00

                                               10  EW   -400       16.00

  13 A Sładki-L Gajos              7.5 SL      11  NS   +450       27.00

                                               12  NS        -100   8.00

   5 A Geisler-K Łazikiewicz       3.5 SL      13  EW        +110  18.00

                                               14  EW   -230       30.00

  30 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      15  NS   +100       35.00

                                               16  NS        -620   0.00

   8 S Drabczyk-B Procyk           5.0 SL      17  EW   -460        3.00

                                               18  EW    -50       12.00

   6 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL      19  EW   -110       21.00

                                               20  EW        +200  21.00

  22 W Kosiba-R Ochot              5.0 SL      21  NS        -460  16.00

                                               22  NS         -90  18.00

  15 A Czech-B Pazur              24.0 SL/WP   23  NS   +650       32.00

                                               24  NS  +1020       26.00

  31 A Robak-T Pilch              24.0 SL/MP   25  NS        -710  25.00

                                               26  NS        -140  12.00

  21 W Grzybowski-A Żuk            5.0 SL      27  EW   -100        2.00

                                               28  EW        +100  31.00

  24 J Sobol-E Szenkelbach        14.0 SL      29  NS        -100  16.00

                                               30  NS        -990   2.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    544.78

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    544.78

                                                                %= 50.44

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 30  J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  15 A Czech-B Pazur              24.0 SL/WP    1  EW   -140        8.00

                                                2  EW        +490   9.56 D.L.

   6 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL       3  EW   -420       25.00

                                                4  EW   -100        7.00

  16 I Kowalczyk-P Matkowski      25.0 SL       5  EW   -600        7.00

                                                6  EW        +500  36.00

  31 A Robak-T Pilch              24.0 SL/MP    7  EW  -1460       12.00

                                                8  EW   -300       30.00

  36 A Bacik-T Nędzi               8.0 SL       9  EW   -140       11.00

                                               10  EW        +100  35.00

   8 S Drabczyk-B Procyk           5.0 SL      11  EW   -200       23.00

                                               12  EW        +100  28.00

  21 W Grzybowski-A Żuk            5.0 SL      13  EW   -200        3.00

                                               14  EW   -200       32.00

  29 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      15  EW   -100        1.00

                                               16  EW        +620  36.00

  24 J Sobol-E Szenkelbach        14.0 SL      17  EW   -400        8.00

                                               18  EW   -100        2.00

  22 W Kosiba-R Ochot              5.0 SL      19  EW   -130       10.00

                                               20  EW   -100       15.00

  13 A Sładki-L Gajos              7.5 SL      21  EW        +460  20.00

                                               22  EW         +90  18.00

  14 J Świątkowski-F Wójcik       11.0 SL      23  EW   -650        4.00

                                               24  EW  -1020       10.00

   7 M Kostur-K Zieliński          6.5 SL      25  EW        +710  11.00

                                               26  EW   -140        1.00

  35 T Bednarek-J Radomski         8.0 SL      27  EW         +50  23.00

                                               28  EW   -620       15.00

  32 J Wołodkiewicz-K Ferda        6.5 SL      29  EW   -170        6.00

                                               30  EW        +490  14.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    460.56

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    460.56

                                                                %= 42.64

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 31  A Robak-T Pilch              24.0 SL/MP

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  23 M Nowacki-M Zieliński        11.0 SL       1  EW   -170        1.00

                                                2  EW       +1010  28.56 D.L.

  21 W Grzybowski-A Żuk            5.0 SL       3  NS   +460       30.00

                                                4  NS        -670   2.00

   5 A Geisler-K Łazikiewicz       3.5 SL       5  EW        +100  35.00

                                                6  EW        +130  34.00

  30 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL       7  NS  +1460       24.00

                                                8  NS   +300        6.00

   6 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL       9  EW         +50  33.00

                                               10  EW   -200       24.00

   7 M Kostur-K Zieliński          6.5 SL      11  EW   -450        9.00

                                               12  EW        +200  35.00

   8 S Drabczyk-B Procyk           5.0 SL      13  NS        -110  18.00

                                               14  NS   +480       27.00

  14 J Świątkowski-F Wójcik       11.0 SL      15  NS        -420  23.00

                                               16  NS        -140  21.00

  32 J Wołodkiewicz-K Ferda        6.5 SL      17  NS         -50  12.00

                                               18  NS        -200   3.00

  16 I Kowalczyk-P Matkowski      25.0 SL      19  EW        +150  35.00

                                               20  EW        +620  27.00

  36 A Bacik-T Nędzi               8.0 SL      21  NS        -400  32.00

                                               22  NS         -50  26.00

  22 W Kosiba-R Ochot              5.0 SL      23  NS   +620       19.00

                                               24  NS  +1020       26.00

  29 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL      25  EW        +710  11.00

                                               26  EW        +140  24.00

  15 A Czech-B Pazur              24.0 SL/WP   27  EW    -50       13.00

                                               28  EW   -650        3.00

  13 A Sładki-L Gajos              7.5 SL      29  EW        +130  26.00

                                               30  EW        +490  14.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    621.56

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    621.56

                                                                %= 57.55

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 32  J Wołodkiewicz-K Ferda        6.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   7 M Kostur-K Zieliński          6.5 SL       1  EW   -110       19.00

                                                2  EW        +510  15.89 D.L.

  24 J Sobol-E Szenkelbach        14.0 SL       3  EW   -430       17.00

                                                4  EW        +110  13.00

   6 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL       5  NS   +150       16.00

                                                6  NS         -50  12.00

  29 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL       7  NS        -100   2.00

                                                8  NS   +450       19.00

  13 A Sładki-L Gajos              7.5 SL       9  NS   +110       15.00

                                               10  NS   +800       33.00

  35 T Bednarek-J Radomski         8.0 SL      11  EW   -200       23.00

                                               12  EW   -150        4.00

  15 A Czech-B Pazur              24.0 SL/WP   13  NS   +200       33.00

                                               14  NS   +480       27.00

   8 S Drabczyk-B Procyk           5.0 SL      15  NS    +50       30.00

                                               16  NS        -170  10.00

  31 A Robak-T Pilch              24.0 SL/MP   17  EW         +50  24.00

                                               18  EW        +200  33.00

  14 J Świątkowski-F Wójcik       11.0 SL      19  EW        +100  32.00

                                               20  EW   -200        6.00

  21 W Grzybowski-A Żuk            5.0 SL      21  EW        +430   8.00

                                               22  EW         +90  18.00

  23 M Nowacki-M Zieliński        11.0 SL      23  EW   -650        4.00

                                               24  EW  -1020       10.00

  16 I Kowalczyk-P Matkowski      25.0 SL      25  NS        -710  25.00

                                               26  NS        -500   6.00

   5 A Geisler-K Łazikiewicz       3.5 SL      27  EW    -90        5.00

                                               28  EW   -620       15.00

  30 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      29  NS   +170       30.00

                                               30  NS        -490  22.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    526.89

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    526.89

                                                                %= 48.79

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 33  Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  40                                            1  NS     średnia  18.00

                                                2  NS     średnia  18.00

  39 J Niemiec-R Janiszewski       3.0 SL       3  NS   +400        6.00

                                                4  NS   +200       34.00

  27 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       5  NS   +150       16.00

                                                6  NS   +200       25.00

  18 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL       7  EW  -1470        6.00

                                                8  EW   -300       30.00

  10 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL       9  EW         +50  33.00

                                               10  EW   -400       16.00

   1 I Poziemba-R Semen            2.5 SL/NZ   11  EW   -690        1.00

                                               12  EW        +100  28.00

  34 S Fangor-H Grządziel         19.0 SL      13  NS   +200       33.00

                                               14  NS   +480       27.00

  11 Z Tymków-R Zając             14.0 SL      15  EW        +450  20.00

                                               16  EW        +170  26.00

  12 S Gęga-L Lewicki              2.5 NZ/SL   17  EW         +50  24.00

                                               18  EW    -50       12.00

  28 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.0 SL      19  NS   +200       36.00

                                               20  NS        -620   9.00

   3 J Stachowski-A Szwankowski    6.5 SL      21  NS        -210  34.00

                                               22  NS   +400       34.00

  37 A Pietrzak-A Włodarczyk      11.0 SL      23  EW   -200       26.00

                                               24  EW        +100  32.00

  19 B Kukuła-W Szczepański        0.5 SL      25  NS        -800  11.00

                                               26  NS        -170   8.00

   4 M Nowakowski-J Hartleb        6.5 SL      27  EW    -50       13.00

                                               28  EW        +100  31.00

  26 I Płocha-S Pawłowski          5.0 SL      29  NS   +140       25.00

                                               30  NS        -490  22.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    654.00

                                                           +/-      8.14

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    662.14

                                                                %= 61.31

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 34  S Fangor-H Grządziel         19.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  10 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL       1  EW   -140        8.00

                                                2  EW        +980  18.00

   2 H Kopernok-E Moś              8.0 SL       3  EW   -460        6.00

                                                4  EW        +600  23.00

  12 S Gęga-L Lewicki              2.5 NZ/SL    5  EW   -600        7.00

                                                6  EW   -100       19.00

   4 M Nowakowski-J Hartleb        6.5 SL       7  EW  -2220        0.00

                                                8  EW   -920        0.00

  38 J Radomski-M Włodarczyk      11.0 SL       9  EW   -500        0.00

                                               10  EW  -1400        0.00

  27 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      11  EW   -570        4.00

                                               12  EW   -600        0.00

  33 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL      13  EW   -200        3.00

                                               14  EW   -480        9.00

  18 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL      15  EW        +460  27.00

                                               16  EW        +140  15.00

  17 A Szepe-J Staszak             8.0 SL      17  EW         +50  24.00

                                               18  EW   -100        2.00

  39 J Niemiec-R Janiszewski       3.0 SL      19  EW    -90       26.00

                                               20  EW        +230  24.00

  19 B Kukuła-W Szczepański        0.5 SL      21  EW        +460  20.00

                                               22  EW        +110  33.00

   9 L Niemiec-J Sucharkiewicz    24.0 SL      23  EW   -620       17.00

                                               24  EW  -1020       10.00

   3 J Stachowski-A Szwankowski    6.5 SL      25  EW       +1100  28.00

                                               26  EW        +800  35.00

  20 S Kowalczyk-M Białożyt       19.0 SL      27  EW       +1100  36.00

                                               28  EW   -630        8.00

  25 S Osadnik-J Szwachuła        11.0 SL      29  EW        +200  31.00

                                               30  EW        +920  27.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    460.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    460.00

                                                                %= 42.59

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 35  T Bednarek-J Radomski         8.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  29 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL       1  EW   -110       19.00

                                                2  EW        +980  22.22 D.L.

  15 A Czech-B Pazur              24.0 SL/WP    3  NS   +430       19.00

                                                4  NS        -600  13.00

  21 W Grzybowski-A Żuk            5.0 SL       5  NS   +500       24.00

                                                6  NS   +500       33.00

  22 W Kosiba-R Ochot              5.0 SL       7  NS  +1470       30.00

                                                8  NS   +500       30.00

   7 M Kostur-K Zieliński          6.5 SL       9  EW         +50  33.00

                                               10  EW   -200       24.00

  32 J Wołodkiewicz-K Ferda        6.5 SL      11  NS   +200       13.00

                                               12  NS   +150       32.00

  36 A Bacik-T Nędzi               8.0 SL      13  NS        -140   5.00

                                               14  NS         -50   1.00

  16 I Kowalczyk-P Matkowski      25.0 SL      15  EW        +480  34.00

                                               16  EW         +50   5.00

  13 A Sładki-L Gajos              7.5 SL      17  EW   -130       12.00

                                               18  EW    -50       12.00

   8 S Drabczyk-B Procyk           5.0 SL      19  EW         +50  29.00

                                               20  EW        +200  21.00

  23 M Nowacki-M Zieliński        11.0 SL      21  EW        +490  33.00

                                               22  EW   -100        7.00

   6 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL      23  NS   +170        6.00

                                               24  NS  +1020       26.00

   5 A Geisler-K Łazikiewicz       3.5 SL      25  EW        +710  11.00

                                               26  EW   -100        6.00

  30 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL      27  NS         -50  13.00

                                               28  NS   +620       21.00

  14 J Świątkowski-F Wójcik       11.0 SL      29  EW        +200  31.00

                                               30  EW        +490  14.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    579.22

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    579.22

                                                                %= 53.63

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 36  A Bacik-T Nędzi               8.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  14 J Świątkowski-F Wójcik       11.0 SL       1  EW   -110       19.00

                                                2  EW        +480   5.33 D.L.

  23 M Nowacki-M Zieliński        11.0 SL       3  EW   -180       34.00

                                                4  EW   -100        7.00

  29 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia            14.0 SL       5  NS   +150       16.00

                                                6  NS   +110       21.00

   5 A Geisler-K Łazikiewicz       3.5 SL       7  EW  -1430       18.00

                                                8  EW   -450       17.00

  30 J Jaciuk-J Kaniuk             8.5 SL       9  NS   +140       25.00

                                               10  NS        -100   1.00

  16 I Kowalczyk-P Matkowski      25.0 SL      11  EW         +50  34.00

                                               12  EW    -90       20.00

  35 T Bednarek-J Radomski         8.0 SL      13  EW        +140  31.00

                                               14  EW         +50  35.00

  21 W Grzybowski-A Żuk            5.0 SL      15  NS        -420  23.00

                                               16  NS        -140  21.00

   7 M Kostur-K Zieliński          6.5 SL      17  NS         -50  12.00

                                               18  NS    +50       24.00

  15 A Czech-B Pazur              24.0 SL/WP   19  NS         -50   7.00

                                               20  NS        -650   5.00

  31 A Robak-T Pilch              24.0 SL/MP   21  EW        +400   4.00

                                               22  EW         +50  10.00

   8 S Drabczyk-B Procyk           5.0 SL      23  EW   -170       30.00 *

                                               24  EW         +50  30.00 *

  13 A Sładki-L Gajos              7.5 SL      25  NS       -1460   1.00

                                               26  NS   +140       35.00

  24 J Sobol-E Szenkelbach        14.0 SL      27  EW    -50       13.00

                                               28  EW   -620       15.00

   6 S Adamczyk-M Bojanowski       6.5 SL      29  EW        +100  20.00

                                               30  EW        +490  14.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    547.33

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    547.33

                                                                %= 50.68

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 37  A Pietrzak-A Włodarczyk      11.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  19 B Kukuła-W Szczepański        0.5 SL       1  NS        -100   1.00

                                                2  NS        -510  31.30

   9 L Niemiec-J Sucharkiewicz    24.0 SL       3  NS   +400        6.00

                                                4  NS        -630   6.00

   3 J Stachowski-A Szwankowski    6.5 SL       5  NS   +150       16.00

                                                6  NS         -50  12.00

  20 S Kowalczyk-M Białożyt       19.0 SL       7  NS  +1370       11.00

                                                8  NS   +300        6.00

  25 S Osadnik-J Szwachuła        11.0 SL       9  NS   +110       15.00

                                               10  NS   +500       26.00

  10 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL      11  NS   +200       13.00

                                               12  NS    +90       16.00

   2 H Kopernok-E Moś              8.0 SL      13  NS        -110  18.00

                                               14  NS   +300        8.00

  12 S Gęga-L Lewicki              2.5 NZ/SL   15  NS        -480   2.00

                                               16  NS   +100       35.00

   4 M Nowakowski-J Hartleb        6.5 SL      17  NS         -50  12.00

                                               18  NS        -200   3.00

  38 J Radomski-M Włodarczyk      11.0 SL      19  NS        -150   1.00

                                               20  NS   +200       30.00

  27 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      21  NS        -490   3.00

                                               22  NS   +300       32.00

  33 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL      23  NS   +200       10.00

                                               24  NS        -100   4.00

  18 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL      25  NS        -710  25.00

                                               26  NS        -100  19.00

  17 A Szepe-J Staszak             8.0 SL      27  NS         -50  13.00

                                               28  NS   +620       21.00

  39 J Niemiec-R Janiszewski       3.0 SL      29  NS   +140       25.00

                                               30  NS    +50       36.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    456.30

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    456.30

                                                                %= 42.25

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 38  J Radomski-M Włodarczyk      11.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

   4 M Nowakowski-J Hartleb        6.5 SL       1  NS         -50   7.00

                                                2  NS        -990   6.60

  27 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL       3  EW   -430       17.00

                                                4  EW   -100        7.00

  20 S Kowalczyk-M Białożyt       19.0 SL       5  EW   -150       20.00

                                                6  EW        +100  31.00

   1 I Poziemba-R Semen            2.5 SL/NZ    7  EW        +100  34.00

                                                8  EW   -480       10.00

  34 S Fangor-H Grządziel         19.0 SL       9  NS   +500       36.00

                                               10  NS  +1400       36.00

  11 Z Tymków-R Zając             14.0 SL      11  EW   -200       23.00

                                               12  EW   -120       13.00

  10 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL      13  EW        +110  18.00

                                               14  EW   -450       20.00

  28 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.0 SL      15  NS    +50       30.00

                                               16  NS         -50  31.00

  19 B Kukuła-W Szczepański        0.5 SL      17  NS         -50  12.00

                                               18  NS        -120   9.00

  37 A Pietrzak-A Włodarczyk      11.0 SL      19  EW        +150  35.00

                                               20  EW   -200        6.00

  17 A Szepe-J Staszak             8.0 SL      21  NS        -460  16.00

                                               22  NS         -90  18.00

   2 H Kopernok-E Moś              8.0 SL      23  EW   -620       17.00

                                               24  EW   -520       24.00

  26 I Płocha-S Pawłowski          5.0 SL      25  NS        -710  25.00

                                               26  NS        -100  19.00

  40                                           27  NS     średnia  18.00

                                               28  NS     średnia  18.00

  18 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL      29  NS        -100  16.00

                                               30  NS        -990   2.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    574.60

                                                           +/-      7.20

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    581.80

                                                                %= 53.87

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 39  J Niemiec-R Janiszewski       3.0 SL  

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  20 S Kowalczyk-M Białożyt       19.0 SL       1  NS   +140       28.00

                                                2  NS        -480  35.10

  33 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL       3  EW   -400       30.00

                                                4  EW   -200        2.00

  26 I Płocha-S Pawłowski          5.0 SL       5  NS   +100        4.00

                                                6  NS   +300       28.00

  40                                            7  NS     średnia  18.00

                                                8  NS     średnia  18.00

   3 J Stachowski-A Szwankowski    6.5 SL       9  NS         -50   3.00

                                               10  NS   +500       26.00

  17 A Szepe-J Staszak             8.0 SL      11  NS   +100        6.00

                                               12  NS        -200   1.00

  19 B Kukuła-W Szczepański        0.5 SL      13  EW        +140  31.00

                                               14  EW   -980        1.00

   4 M Nowakowski-J Hartleb        6.5 SL      15  EW        +460  27.00

                                               16  EW        +200  32.00

   1 I Poziemba-R Semen            2.5 SL/NZ   17  EW   -400        8.00

                                               18  EW         +90  20.00

  34 S Fangor-H Grządziel         19.0 SL      19  NS    +90       10.00

                                               20  NS        -230  12.00

  11 Z Tymków-R Zając             14.0 SL      21  EW        +460  20.00

                                               22  EW        +100  27.00

  27 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      23  EW   -620       17.00

                                               24  EW        +200  35.00

  28 U Lewicka-B Cholewik          4.0 SL      25  NS       -1430   5.00

                                               26  NS         -90  25.00

  10 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL      27  NS    +50       23.00

                                               28  NS        -100   5.00

  37 A Pietrzak-A Włodarczyk      11.0 SL      29  EW   -140       11.00

                                               30  EW    -50        0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    508.10

                                                           +/-      7.20

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    515.30

                                                                %= 47.71

 

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej 10 WIOSENNY Chorzów 5.06.2006r.

 

WYNIKI PARY NR 40                                        

 

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA   ZAPIS      %

-------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------

  33 Z Guła-R Matlak               9.5 SL       1  EW     średnia  18.00

                                                2  EW     średnia  18.00

  18 B Budzyn-L Budzyn             8.0 SL       3  EW     średnia  18.00

                                                4  EW     średnia  18.00

  17 A Szepe-J Staszak             8.0 SL       5  EW     średnia  18.00

                                                6  EW     średnia  18.00

  39 J Niemiec-R Janiszewski       3.0 SL       7  EW     średnia  18.00

                                                8  EW     średnia  18.00

  19 B Kukuła-W Szczepański        0.5 SL       9  EW     średnia  18.00

                                               10  EW     średnia  18.00

   9 L Niemiec-J Sucharkiewicz    24.0 SL      11  EW     średnia  18.00

                                               12  EW     średnia  18.00

   3 J Stachowski-A Szwankowski    6.5 SL      13  EW     średnia  18.00

                                               14  EW     średnia  18.00

  20 S Kowalczyk-M Białożyt       19.0 SL      15  EW     średnia  18.00

                                               16  EW     średnia  18.00

  25 S Osadnik-J Szwachuła        11.0 SL      17  EW     średnia  18.00

                                               18  EW     średnia  18.00

  10 A Jarecki-Z Sienicki         16.0 SL      19  EW     średnia  18.00

                                               20  EW     średnia  18.00

   2 H Kopernok-E Moś              8.0 SL      21  EW     średnia  18.00

                                               22  EW     średnia  18.00

  12 S Gęga-L Lewicki              2.5 NZ/SL   23  EW     średnia  18.00

                                               24  EW     średnia  18.00

   4 M Nowakowski-J Hartleb        6.5 SL      25  EW     średnia  18.00

                                               26  EW     średnia  18.00

  38 J Radomski-M Włodarczyk      11.0 SL      27  EW     średnia  18.00

                                               28  EW     średnia  18.00

  27 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek           11.0 SL      29  EW     średnia  18.00

                                               30  EW     średnia  18.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         WYNIK    540.00

                                                           +/-      0.00

                                                                   ------

                                                         RAZEM    540.00

                                                                %= 50.00